94
edits
m (linked the zero) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|[[:Category:Destroyer|Destroyer-class]] [[Crucible]] [[Ships|ship]], with an additional bonus award of 100,000 credits for the first user to redeem the code. | |[[:Category:Destroyer|Destroyer-class]] [[Crucible]] [[Ships|ship]], with an additional bonus award of 100,000 credits for the first user to redeem the code. | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
|- | |||
|ONEMILLION | |||
|Gives the Delta ship as a celebration for the game hitting 1 million visits. | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Version History== | ==Version History== |
edits