Turrets: Difference between revisions
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Spinal Lance | | Spinal Lance | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0015 | ||
| | | 500 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| | | 7.50 | ||
| | | 7250 | ||
| | | 66.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AlienTestLaser | | AlienTestLaser | ||
Line 524: | Line 524: | ||
| 6000 | | 6000 | ||
| 67.14 | | 67.14 | ||
|- | |||
| Kodiak Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0114 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 6002 | |||
| 5.12 | |||
| 3281 | |||
| 46.87 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Legion Spear | | Legion Spear | ||
Line 587: | Line 596: | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
| 24.00 | | 24.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Baguette Beam | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0066 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 5866 | |||
| 15.00 | |||
| 5670 | |||
| 13.33 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Epoka Enclave | | Epoka Enclave | ||
Line 866: | Line 884: | ||
| 7000 | | 7000 | ||
| 15.00 | | 15.00 | ||
|- | |||
| STIM Suppressor | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0086 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 6650 | |||
| 8.00 | |||
| 4050 | |||
| 30.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Advanced Enclave | | Advanced Enclave | ||
Line 939: | Line 966: | ||
| 57.81 | | 57.81 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Orbital Baguette | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0100 | | 0.0099 | ||
| 600 | |||
| 6318 | |||
| 20.00 | |||
| 3645 | |||
| 30.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Terminator Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0100 | |||
| 440 | | 440 | ||
| 7500 | | 7500 | ||
Line 983: | Line 1,019: | ||
| 4455 | | 4455 | ||
| 57.81 | | 57.81 | ||
|- | |||
| Kneall Auto Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0099 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 6318 | |||
| 6.40 | |||
| 3645 | |||
| 37.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Multilaser | | Kneall Multilaser | ||
Line 1,460: | Line 1,505: | ||
| 4455 | | 4455 | ||
| 57.81 | | 57.81 | ||
|- | |||
| Rapid Fire Quantum Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0131 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 5702 | |||
| 4.10 | |||
| 2952 | |||
| 58.59 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Triple Heavy Pulse Laser | | Triple Heavy Pulse Laser | ||
Line 1,469: | Line 1,523: | ||
| 3281 | | 3281 | ||
| 46.87 | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Canadian Light Ice Chisel | | Canadian Light Ice Chisel | ||
Line 1,526: | Line 1,571: | ||
| Kneall Starbase Multilaser | | Kneall Starbase Multilaser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0040 | ||
| | | 60 | ||
| | | 8000 | ||
| | | 1.20 | ||
| | | 10000 | ||
| | | 50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Osiris Pest Control Cannon | | Osiris Pest Control Cannon | ||
| Tiny | | Tiny | ||
| 0. | | 0.0040 | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
| 10000 | | 10000 | ||
| 4.00 | | 4.00 | ||
| | | 50000 | ||
| 10.00 | | 10.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,825: | Line 1,870: | ||
| 5000 | | 5000 | ||
| 15.00 | | 15.00 | ||
|- | |||
| STIM Artillery | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0029 | |||
| 288 | |||
| 7600 | |||
| 9.60 | |||
| 2700 | |||
| 30.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Spore Launcher | | Spore Launcher | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0300 | ||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
| | | 6190 | ||
| | | 3.93 | ||
| 7500 | | 7500 | ||
| | | 38.15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zodiac Railgun | | Zodiac Railgun | ||
Line 2,275: | Line 2,329: | ||
| 2187 | | 2187 | ||
| 46.87 | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |||
| Huge Artillery Cannon (small) | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0060 | |||
| 518 | |||
| 6577 | |||
| 4.59 | |||
| 1181 | |||
| 112.92 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hyperion Triple Heavy Railgun | | Hyperion Triple Heavy Railgun | ||
Line 2,352: | Line 2,415: | ||
| 18450 | | 18450 | ||
| 30.00 | | 30.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kodiak Flak | | Kodiak Flak | ||
Line 3,058: | Line 3,112: | ||
| 4050 | | 4050 | ||
| 57.81 | | 57.81 | ||
|- | |||
| Kneall Auto Cannon | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0106 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 5641 | |||
| 3.52 | |||
| 4860 | |||
| 37.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Multicannon | | Kneall Multicannon | ||
Line 3,311: | Line 3,374: | ||
| 23.44 | | 23.44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rapid Fire Quantum Cannon | ||
| | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0140 | ||
| | | 132 | ||
| | | 5091 | ||
| | | 2.25 | ||
| | | 3937 | ||
| | | 58.59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Canadian Medium Icebreaker | | Canadian Medium Icebreaker | ||
Line 3,440: | Line 3,503: | ||
| 17100 | | 17100 | ||
| 18.75 | | 18.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Super PDL | | Super PDL |