Turrets: Difference between revisions
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
Line 511: | Line 511: | ||
| 0.0086 | | 0.0086 | ||
| 350 | | 350 | ||
| | | 7500 | ||
| 8.00 | | 8.00 | ||
| | | 12000 | ||
| 43.75 | | 43.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 524: | Line 524: | ||
| 6000 | | 6000 | ||
| 67.14 | | 67.14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Legion Spear | | Legion Spear | ||
Line 605: | Line 596: | ||
| 4050 | | 4050 | ||
| 47.00 | | 47.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Meiotic Laser | |||
| Small | |||
| 0.0070 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 4643 | |||
| 1.97 | |||
| 6495 | |||
| 33.57 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Pyramus Laser | | Pyramus Laser | ||
Line 983: | Line 983: | ||
| 4455 | | 4455 | ||
| 57.81 | | 57.81 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Multilaser | | Kneall Multilaser | ||
Line 1,100: | Line 1,091: | ||
| 3645 | | 3645 | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |||
| Alien Quantum Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0100 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 7000 | |||
| 6.00 | |||
| 50000 | |||
| 40.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Avellian Eliminator | | Avellian Eliminator | ||
Line 1,461: | Line 1,461: | ||
| 57.81 | | 57.81 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Triple Heavy Pulse Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0114 | ||
| 240 | | 240 | ||
| 6002 | |||
| 6002 | |||
| 5.12 | | 5.12 | ||
| 3281 | | 3281 | ||
| 46.87 | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |||
| Advanced Medium AutoLaser | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0057 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 6175 | |||
| 6.40 | |||
| 6300 | |||
| 18.75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Canadian Light Ice Chisel | | Canadian Light Ice Chisel | ||
Line 1,532: | Line 1,532: | ||
| 3281 | | 3281 | ||
| 46.87 | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |||
| Osiris Pest Control Cannon | |||
| Tiny | |||
| 0.0050 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 10000 | |||
| 4.00 | |||
| 40000 | |||
| 10.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Triple Heavy Quantum Laser | | Triple Heavy Quantum Laser | ||
Line 1,641: | Line 1,650: | ||
| 0.0038 | | 0.0038 | ||
| 288 | | 288 | ||
| | | 8000 | ||
| 6.14 | | 6.14 | ||
| | | 9000 | ||
| 46.87 | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,816: | Line 1,825: | ||
| 5000 | | 5000 | ||
| 15.00 | | 15.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Spore Launcher | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.3000 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 6859 | |||
| 6.14 | |||
| 7500 | |||
| 24.41 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Zodiac Railgun | | Zodiac Railgun | ||
Line 2,122: | Line 2,140: | ||
| 5000 | | 5000 | ||
| 15.00 | | 15.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Bio Light Spore Launcher | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0018 | |||
| 90 | |||
| 6500 | |||
| 5.00 | |||
| 10000 | |||
| 18.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mini Alpha Heavy Railgun | | Mini Alpha Heavy Railgun | ||
Line 2,325: | Line 2,352: | ||
| 18450 | | 18450 | ||
| 30.00 | | 30.00 | ||
|- | |||
| STIM Maul | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0020 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 4250 | |||
| 2.40 | |||
| 20500 | |||
| 15.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kodiak Flak | | Kodiak Flak | ||
Line 3,022: | Line 3,058: | ||
| 4050 | | 4050 | ||
| 57.81 | | 57.81 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Multicannon | | Kneall Multicannon | ||
Line 3,049: | Line 3,076: | ||
| 5750 | | 5750 | ||
| 100.00 | | 100.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Prokaryotic Cannon | |||
| Small | |||
| 0.0080 | |||
| 49 | |||
| 4062 | |||
| 1.47 | |||
| 6200 | |||
| 33.23 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Zillavik Decimator | | Zillavik Decimator | ||
Line 3,275: | Line 3,311: | ||
| 23.44 | | 23.44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Advanced Medium AutoCannon | ||
| | | Medium | ||
| 0. | | 0.0069 | ||
| | | 75 | ||
| | | 5463 | ||
| | | 4.00 | ||
| | | 7650 | ||
| | | 18.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Canadian Medium Icebreaker | | Canadian Medium Icebreaker | ||
Line 3,404: | Line 3,440: | ||
| 17100 | | 17100 | ||
| 18.75 | | 18.75 | ||
|- | |||
| STIM Pike | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0025 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 4500 | |||
| 2.40 | |||
| 19000 | |||
| 15.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Super PDL | | Super PDL |