Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Galaxypedia
Galaxypedia
Search
Armored Plating: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Armored Plating
(view source)
Revision as of 02:35, 16 January 2023
2 bytes added
,
16 January 2023
m
oops◥(ºwº)◤
Revision as of 06:20, 13 August 2022
(
view source
)
Boo
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(quicc revomal of values ◥(ºwº)◤)
← Older edit
Revision as of 02:35, 16 January 2023
(
view source
)
Boo
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(oops◥(ºwº)◤)
Newer edit →
Line 29:
Line 29:
|10
|10
|No
|No
|-
|[[Borealis]]
|10
|Yes
|-
|-
|[[Prometheus]]
|[[Prometheus]]
Line 49:
Line 53:
|6
|6
|No
|No
|-
|[[Cutlass]]
|4
|Yes
|-
|-
|[[Atheon]]
|[[Atheon]]
Boo
Bots
1,162
edits