1,294
edits
Thewaspnest (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Thewaspnest (talk | contribs) m (+ list of ships that needs it (boo)) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
More information about acquiring Armored Platings can be found at the page [[Armor Scrap]]. | More information about acquiring Armored Platings can be found at the page [[Armor Scrap]]. | ||
==Ships== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 25%;" | |||
|+Ships that require Armored Platings to build. | |||
!Ship | |||
!Amount | |||
!Onsale | |||
|- | |||
|[[Naga Wreck|Kraken]] | |||
|30 | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rev4|Lucifer]] | |||
|12 | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|[[Osiris]] | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Advanced Ship Computers|Rotated]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Prototype X-2]] | |||
|10 | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Prometheus]] | |||
|9 | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|[[Prototype X-1]] | |||
|8 | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Waspinator]] | |||
|7 | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Imperator]] | |||
|6 | |||
|[[Advanced Ship Computers|Rotated]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Widowmaker]] | |||
|6 | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cutlass]] | |||
|4 | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|[[Atheon]] | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Advanced Ship Computers|Rotated]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zhen]] | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Advanced Ship Computers|Rotated]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Helios]] | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Advanced Ship Computers|Rotated]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ |
edits