Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Galaxypedia
Galaxypedia
Search
Armored Plating: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Armored Plating
(view source)
Revision as of 06:20, 13 August 2022
30 bytes removed
,
13 August 2022
m
quicc revomal of values ◥(ºwº)◤
Revision as of 00:31, 25 July 2022
(
view source
)
Boo
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(◥(ºwº)◤ boo!.... oops i meant these pages will be in the items category...)
← Older edit
Revision as of 06:20, 13 August 2022
(
view source
)
Boo
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(quicc revomal of values ◥(ºwº)◤)
Newer edit →
Line 20:
Line 20:
|[[Naga Wreck|Kraken]]
|[[Naga Wreck|Kraken]]
|30
|30
|Yes
|-
|[[Rev4|Lucifer]]
|12
|Yes
|Yes
|-
|-
Boo
Bots
1,162
edits