1,294
edits
Thewaspnest (talk | contribs) m (minor screw up) |
Thewaspnest (talk | contribs) m (+ list of ships that needs it (boo)) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|[[Punisher]] | |[[Punisher]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 25%;" | |||
==Ships== | |||
|+Ships that require Plasma Batteries to build. | |||
!Ship | |||
!Amount | |||
!Onsale | |||
|- | |||
|[[Obliterator]] | |||
|50 | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|[[Osiris]] | |||
|30 | |||
||[[Advanced Ship Computers|Rotated]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Annihilator]] | |||
|25 | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nautilus]] | |||
|20 | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|[[Widowmaker]] | |||
|19 | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Charybdis OCS|Kraken]] | |||
|10 | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|[[Helios]] | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Advanced Ship Computers|Rotated]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Imperator]] | |||
|6 | |||
|[[Advanced Ship Computers|Rotated]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Heartbreaker]] | |||
|5 | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zhen]] | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Advanced Ship Computers|Rotated]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nightmare]] | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Advanced Ship Computers|Rotated]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Quests== | ==Quests== |
edits