Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
7,005
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Spinal Lance | | Spinal Lance | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0015 | ||
| | | 500 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| | | 7.50 | ||
| | | 7250 | ||
| | | 66.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spindle Lance | | Spindle Lance | ||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
| 3645 | | 3645 | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Karaclave | | Karaclave | ||
Line 743: | Line 734: | ||
| Kodiak Laser Z | | Kodiak Laser Z | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| | | 0.0010 | ||
| | | 500 | ||
| 10000 | | 10000 | ||
| 4.00 | | 4.00 | ||
| | | 50000 | ||
| | | 125.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Legion Spear-S | | Legion Spear-S | ||
Line 947: | Line 938: | ||
| 4010 | | 4010 | ||
| 72.27 | | 72.27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Erebus Decimator | | Erebus Decimator | ||
Line 966: | Line 948: | ||
| 46.87 | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Autolaser | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0005 | |||
| 36 | |||
| Kneall Autolaser | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0005 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
| 1.20 | | 1.20 | ||
Line 1,451: | Line 1,424: | ||
| 50000 | | 50000 | ||
| 46.67 | | 46.67 | ||
|- | |||
| Plasma Colossus Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0020 | |||
| 2000 | |||
| 10000 | |||
| 12.00 | |||
| 50000 | |||
| 166.67 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Prototype Heavy Laser | | Prototype Heavy Laser | ||
Line 1,509: | Line 1,491: | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0099 | | 0.0099 | ||
| | | 350 | ||
| | | 8000 | ||
| 6.40 | | 6.40 | ||
| 3645 | | 3645 | ||
| | | 54.69 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3D Printed Colossus Gun | | 3D Printed Colossus Gun | ||
Line 1,545: | Line 1,527: | ||
| Medium | | Medium | ||
| 0.0050 | | 0.0050 | ||
| | | 150 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| 8.00 | | 8.00 | ||
| 7000 | | 7000 | ||
| | | 18.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3D Printed Quantum Laser | | 3D Printed Quantum Laser | ||
Line 1,640: | Line 1,622: | ||
| 3645 | | 3645 | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |||
| Small Alien Gatling Laser | |||
| Small | |||
| 0.0020 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 6000 | |||
| 0.40 | |||
| 7250 | |||
| 62.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Canadian Medium Ice Chisel | | Canadian Medium Ice Chisel | ||
Line 1,661: | Line 1,652: | ||
| Kneall Starbase Multilaser | | Kneall Starbase Multilaser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0040 | ||
| | | 60 | ||
| | | 8000 | ||
| | | 1.20 | ||
| | | 10000 | ||
| | | 50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Osiris Pest Control Cannon | | Osiris Pest Control Cannon | ||
Line 1,744: | Line 1,735: | ||
! data-sort-type="number" |Speed Denominator | ! data-sort-type="number" |Speed Denominator | ||
! data-sort-type="number" |DPS | ! data-sort-type="number" |DPS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MRocket | | MRocket | ||
Line 1,933: | Line 1,915: | ||
| 2187 | | 2187 | ||
| 46.87 | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Harvest Cannon | | Harvest Cannon | ||
Line 2,080: | Line 2,053: | ||
| Kodiak Railgun Z | | Kodiak Railgun Z | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| | | 0.0010 | ||
| | | 400 | ||
| 10000 | | 10000 | ||
| 4.00 | | 4.00 | ||
| | | 50000 | ||
| | | 100.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Salvaged Railgun | | Salvaged Railgun | ||
Line 2,705: | Line 2,678: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Alien Flak Cannon | | Alien Flak Cannon | ||
| | | Small | ||
| 0.0000 | | 0.0000 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
| 7750 | | 7750 | ||
| | | 1.20 | ||
| 50000 | | 50000 | ||
| | | 41.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Canadian AutoFlak | | Canadian AutoFlak | ||
Line 2,788: | Line 2,761: | ||
| Medium | | Medium | ||
| 0.0023 | | 0.0023 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
| | | 5500 | ||
| 1.92 | | 1.92 | ||
| 18450 | | 18450 | ||
| | | 26.04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Light Gatling Cannon | | Light Gatling Cannon | ||
Line 3,247: | Line 3,220: | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
| 58.42 | | 58.42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Heartifact Hammer | | Heartifact Hammer | ||
Line 3,562: | Line 3,526: | ||
| 7250 | | 7250 | ||
| 64.71 | | 64.71 | ||
|- | |||
| Atomic Colossus Cannon | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0020 | |||
| 2000 | |||
| 10000 | |||
| 12.00 | |||
| 50000 | |||
| 166.67 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Heartifact Accelerator | | Heartifact Accelerator | ||
Line 3,643: | Line 3,616: | ||
| 10500 | | 10500 | ||
| 10.89 | | 10.89 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Compact Advanced AutoCannon | | Compact Advanced AutoCannon | ||
Line 3,710: | Line 3,674: | ||
! data-sort-type="number" |Speed Denominator | ! data-sort-type="number" |Speed Denominator | ||
! data-sort-type="number" |DPS | ! data-sort-type="number" |DPS | ||
|- | |||
| Freeze | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0029 | |||
| 90 | |||
| 4275 | |||
| 4.00 | |||
| 17100 | |||
| 22.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SR PDL | | SR PDL | ||
Line 3,809: | Line 3,782: | ||
| 13122 | | 13122 | ||
| 48.83 | | 48.83 | ||
|- | |||
| Freeze (boss) | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0030 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 4275 | |||
| 2.30 | |||
| 25000 | |||
| 56.52 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ghoul Enclave | | Ghoul Enclave | ||
Line 3,926: | Line 3,908: | ||
| 10629 | | 10629 | ||
| 76.29 | | 76.29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kodiak Bonehawk Exterminator | | Kodiak Bonehawk Exterminator |
edits