Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
6,971
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
| 0.0018 | | 0.0018 | ||
| 105 | | 105 | ||
| | | 4496 | ||
| 1.48 | | 1.48 | ||
| 6586 | | 6586 | ||
Line 617: | Line 617: | ||
| Kneall Laser | | Kneall Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0151 | ||
| 240 | | 240 | ||
| 5416 | | 5416 | ||
| 3.28 | | 3.28 | ||
| | | 2657 | ||
| 73.24 | | 73.24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kodiak Laser | | Kodiak Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0035 | ||
| | | 300 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| | | 1.20 | ||
| | | 5750 | ||
| | | 250.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Legion Spear | | Legion Spear | ||
Line 1,005: | Line 1,005: | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0086 | | 0.0086 | ||
| | | 400 | ||
| | | 6500 | ||
| | | 5.00 | ||
| 4050 | | 4050 | ||
| | | 80.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Test Tiny Laser | | Test Tiny Laser | ||
Line 1,103: | Line 1,103: | ||
| Rapid Fire Laser | | Rapid Fire Laser | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0. | | 0.0112 | ||
| | | 444 | ||
| | | 6769 | ||
| | | 7.68 | ||
| | | 4455 | ||
| | | 57.81 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Terminator Laser | | Terminator Laser | ||
Line 1,157: | Line 1,157: | ||
| Kneall Auto Laser | | Kneall Auto Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0075 | ||
| | | 80 | ||
| | | 5900 | ||
| | | 1.90 | ||
| | | 6000 | ||
| | | 42.11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Multilaser | | Kneall Multilaser | ||
Line 1,805: | Line 1,805: | ||
| Rapid Fire Quantum Laser | | Rapid Fire Quantum Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0100 | ||
| | | 180 | ||
| | | 4800 | ||
| | | 3.00 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| | | 60.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Triple Heavy Pulse Laser | | Triple Heavy Pulse Laser | ||
Line 2,390: | Line 2,390: | ||
| 6923 | | 6923 | ||
| 5.73 | | 5.73 | ||
| | | 1312 | ||
| 90.33 | | 90.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,711: | Line 3,711: | ||
| 0.0105 | | 0.0105 | ||
| 75 | | 75 | ||
| | | 4883 | ||
| 2.05 | | 2.05 | ||
| 5577 | | 5577 | ||
Line 3,718: | Line 3,718: | ||
| Rapid Fire Cannon | | Rapid Fire Cannon | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0. | | 0.0119 | ||
| | | 222 | ||
| | | 6092 | ||
| | | 3.84 | ||
| | | 4050 | ||
| | | 57.81 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Avellian Pulsewave | | Avellian Pulsewave | ||
Line 3,763: | Line 3,763: | ||
| Kneall Auto Cannon | | Kneall Auto Cannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0075 | ||
| | | 80 | ||
| | | 5900 | ||
| | | 1.90 | ||
| | | 6000 | ||
| | | 42.11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Multicannon | | Kneall Multicannon | ||
Line 3,949: | Line 3,949: | ||
| 5400 | | 5400 | ||
| 40.00 | | 40.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Zillavik Decimator 2 | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0106 | |||
| 350 | |||
| 5641 | |||
| 7.00 | |||
| 4860 | |||
| 50.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Antiquated Demolisher | | Antiquated Demolisher | ||
Line 4,039: | Line 4,048: | ||
| 5400 | | 5400 | ||
| 100.00 | | 100.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Subjugator Devastator | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0137 | |||
| 500 | |||
| 6500 | |||
| 4.00 | |||
| 3645 | |||
| 125.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Advanced Triple Cannon | | Advanced Triple Cannon | ||
Line 4,066: | Line 4,084: | ||
| 4455 | | 4455 | ||
| 50.00 | | 50.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Zillavik Accelerator 2 | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0092 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 5938 | |||
| 5.00 | |||
| 5400 | |||
| 40.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Subcannon (Test) | | Kneall Subcannon (Test) | ||
Line 4,105: | Line 4,132: | ||
| Rapid Fire Quantum Cannon | | Rapid Fire Quantum Cannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0100 | ||
| | | 175 | ||
| | | 4800 | ||
| | | 3.00 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| 58. | | 58.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Advanced Medium AutoCannon | | Advanced Medium AutoCannon | ||
Line 4,318: | Line 4,345: | ||
| 0.0033 | | 0.0033 | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| | | 5500 | ||
| 1.54 | | 1.54 | ||
| 14580 | | 14580 | ||
Line 4,430: | Line 4,457: | ||
| 50000 | | 50000 | ||
| 43.46 | | 43.46 | ||
|- | |||
| Devastator Subjugator | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0038 | |||
| 1000 | |||
| 6500 | |||
| 8.00 | |||
| 12393 | |||
| 125.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Point Defence Laser X | | Point Defence Laser X | ||
Line 4,489: | Line 4,525: | ||
| 0.0050 | | 0.0050 | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| | | 4388 | ||
| 0.79 | | 0.79 | ||
| 10629 | | 10629 |
edits