Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
6,977
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) Tag: Manual revert |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Spinal Lance | | Spinal Lance | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0005 | ||
| | | 105 | ||
| | | 6500 | ||
| | | 11.00 | ||
| | | 17000 | ||
| | | 9.55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AlienTestLaser | | AlienTestLaser | ||
Line 524: | Line 524: | ||
| 6000 | | 6000 | ||
| 67.14 | | 67.14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Legion Spear | | Legion Spear | ||
Line 884: | Line 875: | ||
| 7000 | | 7000 | ||
| 15.00 | | 15.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Advanced Enclave | | Advanced Enclave | ||
Line 1,019: | Line 1,001: | ||
| 4455 | | 4455 | ||
| 57.81 | | 57.81 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Multilaser | | Kneall Multilaser | ||
Line 1,506: | Line 1,479: | ||
| 57.81 | | 57.81 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Triple Heavy Pulse Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0114 | |||
| 0.0114 | |||
| 240 | | 240 | ||
| 6002 | | 6002 | ||
Line 1,523: | Line 1,487: | ||
| 3281 | | 3281 | ||
| 46.87 | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |||
| Advanced Medium AutoLaser | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0057 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 6175 | |||
| 6.40 | |||
| 6300 | |||
| 18.75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Canadian Light Ice Chisel | | Canadian Light Ice Chisel | ||
Line 1,571: | Line 1,544: | ||
| Kneall Starbase Multilaser | | Kneall Starbase Multilaser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0114 | ||
| | | 240 | ||
| | | 6002 | ||
| | | 5.12 | ||
| | | 3281 | ||
| | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Osiris Pest Control Cannon | | Osiris Pest Control Cannon | ||
Line 1,870: | Line 1,843: | ||
| 5000 | | 5000 | ||
| 15.00 | | 15.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spore Launcher | | Spore Launcher | ||
Line 2,416: | Line 2,380: | ||
| 30.00 | | 30.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kodiak Flak | | STIM Maul | ||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0020 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 4250 | |||
| 2.40 | |||
| 20500 | |||
| 15.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Kodiak Flak | |||
| Medium | | Medium | ||
| 0.0023 | | 0.0023 | ||
Line 2,496: | Line 2,469: | ||
| 50000 | | 50000 | ||
| 250.00 | | 250.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Bio Flak Cannon | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0018 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 1.20 | |||
| 22000 | |||
| 30.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lucifer's BladeB | | Lucifer's BladeB | ||
Line 3,112: | Line 3,094: | ||
| 4050 | | 4050 | ||
| 57.81 | | 57.81 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Multicannon | | Kneall Multicannon | ||
Line 3,374: | Line 3,347: | ||
| 23.44 | | 23.44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Advanced Medium AutoCannon | ||
| | | Medium | ||
| 0. | | 0.0069 | ||
| | | 75 | ||
| | | 5463 | ||
| | | 4.00 | ||
| | | 7650 | ||
| | | 18.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Canadian Medium Icebreaker | | Canadian Medium Icebreaker | ||
Line 3,503: | Line 3,476: | ||
| 17100 | | 17100 | ||
| 18.75 | | 18.75 | ||
|- | |||
| STIM Pike | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0025 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 4500 | |||
| 2.40 | |||
| 19000 | |||
| 15.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Super PDL | | Super PDL |
edits