Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
6,973
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) Tag: Reverted |
(Automatic Turret Update) Tag: Manual revert |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Spinal Lance | | Spinal Lance | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0005 | ||
| | | 105 | ||
| | | 6500 | ||
| | | 11.00 | ||
| | | 17000 | ||
| | | 9.55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spindle Lance | | Spindle Lance | ||
Line 542: | Line 542: | ||
| 6000 | | 6000 | ||
| 67.14 | | 67.14 | ||
|- | |||
| Kodiak Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0114 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 6002 | |||
| 5.12 | |||
| 3281 | |||
| 46.87 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Legion Spear | | Legion Spear | ||
Line 983: | Line 992: | ||
| 3645 | | 3645 | ||
| 30.00 | | 30.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Terminator Laser | | Terminator Laser | ||
Line 1,037: | Line 1,037: | ||
| 4455 | | 4455 | ||
| 57.81 | | 57.81 | ||
|- | |||
| Kneall Auto Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0099 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 6318 | |||
| 6.40 | |||
| 3645 | |||
| 37.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Multilaser | | Kneall Multilaser | ||
Line 1,398: | Line 1,407: | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Prototype Heavy Laser | | Plagued Quantum Laser | ||
| Large | |||
| 0.0099 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 6318 | |||
| 6.40 | |||
| 3645 | |||
| 37.50 | |||
|- | |||
| Prototype Heavy Laser | |||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0070 | | 0.0070 | ||
Line 1,532: | Line 1,550: | ||
| 4455 | | 4455 | ||
| 57.81 | | 57.81 | ||
|- | |||
| Rapid Fire Quantum Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0131 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 5702 | |||
| 4.10 | |||
| 2952 | |||
| 58.59 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Triple Heavy Pulse Laser | | Triple Heavy Pulse Laser | ||
Line 1,589: | Line 1,616: | ||
| Kneall Starbase Multilaser | | Kneall Starbase Multilaser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0114 | ||
| | | 240 | ||
| | | 6002 | ||
| | | 5.12 | ||
| | | 3281 | ||
| | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Osiris Pest Control Cannon | | Osiris Pest Control Cannon | ||
Line 2,356: | Line 2,383: | ||
| 2187 | | 2187 | ||
| 46.87 | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |||
| Heavy Spore Mass Accelerator | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0029 | |||
| 288 | |||
| 7600 | |||
| 9.60 | |||
| 2700 | |||
| 30.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Super Spore Mass Accelerator | | Super Spore Mass Accelerator | ||
Line 3,139: | Line 3,175: | ||
| 5577 | | 5577 | ||
| 36.62 | | 36.62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Avellian Pulsewave | | Avellian Pulsewave | ||
Line 3,184: | Line 3,211: | ||
| 4050 | | 4050 | ||
| 57.81 | | 57.81 | ||
|- | |||
| Kneall Auto Cannon | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0106 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 5641 | |||
| 3.52 | |||
| 4860 | |||
| 37.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Multicannon | | Kneall Multicannon | ||
Line 3,418: | Line 3,454: | ||
| 6197 | | 6197 | ||
| 29.30 | | 29.30 | ||
|- | |||
| Plagued Quantum Cannon | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0106 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 5641 | |||
| 3.52 | |||
| 4860 | |||
| 37.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Patriotic Medium Cannon | | Patriotic Medium Cannon | ||
Line 3,436: | Line 3,481: | ||
| 6885 | | 6885 | ||
| 23.44 | | 23.44 | ||
|- | |||
| Rapid Fire Quantum Cannon | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0140 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 5091 | |||
| 2.25 | |||
| 3937 | |||
| 58.59 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Canadian Medium Icebreaker | | Canadian Medium Icebreaker |
edits