Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
6,977
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Spinal Lance | | Spinal Lance | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0015 | ||
| | | 500 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| | | 7.50 | ||
| | | 7250 | ||
| | | 66.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spindle Lance | | Spindle Lance | ||
Line 382: | Line 382: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Crescenda | | Crescenda | ||
| Large | |||
| 0.0099 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 6318 | |||
| 6.40 | |||
| 3645 | |||
| 37.50 | |||
|- | |||
| Frostbite | |||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0099 | | 0.0099 | ||
Line 938: | Line 947: | ||
| 4010 | | 4010 | ||
| 72.27 | | 72.27 | ||
|- | |||
| Colossussy Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0151 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 5416 | |||
| 3.28 | |||
| 2657 | |||
| 73.24 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Erebus Decimator | | Erebus Decimator | ||
Line 1,330: | Line 1,348: | ||
| 0.0076 | | 0.0076 | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
| | | 5500 | ||
| 3.00 | | 3.00 | ||
| 5103 | | 5103 | ||
Line 1,634: | Line 1,652: | ||
| Kneall Starbase Multilaser | | Kneall Starbase Multilaser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0040 | ||
| | | 60 | ||
| | | 8000 | ||
| | | 1.20 | ||
| | | 10000 | ||
| | | 50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Osiris Pest Control Cannon | | Osiris Pest Control Cannon | ||
Line 1,717: | Line 1,735: | ||
! data-sort-type="number" |Speed Denominator | ! data-sort-type="number" |Speed Denominator | ||
! data-sort-type="number" |DPS | ! data-sort-type="number" |DPS | ||
|- | |||
| Crackle | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0038 | |||
| 288 | |||
| 6859 | |||
| 6.14 | |||
| 2187 | |||
| 46.87 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| MRocket | | MRocket | ||
Line 3,211: | Line 3,238: | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
| 58.42 | | 58.42 | ||
|- | |||
| Colossussy Cannon | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0161 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 4836 | |||
| 1.80 | |||
| 3543 | |||
| 73.24 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Heartifact Hammer | | Heartifact Hammer | ||
Line 3,342: | Line 3,378: | ||
| 0.0122 | | 0.0122 | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
| | | 5500 | ||
| 3.00 | | 3.00 | ||
| 4374 | | 4374 | ||
Line 3,432: | Line 3,468: | ||
| 0.0122 | | 0.0122 | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| | | 5500 | ||
| 3.00 | | 3.00 | ||
| 4374 | | 4374 | ||
Line 3,589: | Line 3,625: | ||
| 10500 | | 10500 | ||
| 10.89 | | 10.89 | ||
|- | |||
| Catastrophic Quantum Cannon | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0140 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 5091 | |||
| 2.25 | |||
| 3937 | |||
| 58.59 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Compact Advanced AutoCannon | | Compact Advanced AutoCannon | ||
Line 3,863: | Line 3,908: | ||
| 10629 | | 10629 | ||
| 76.29 | | 76.29 | ||
|- | |||
| Integrity Reduction Actuator | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0025 | |||
| 750 | |||
| 6000 | |||
| 10.00 | |||
| 18000 | |||
| 75.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kodiak Bonehawk Exterminator | | Kodiak Bonehawk Exterminator |
edits