Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
6,977
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
Line 382: | Line 382: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Crescenda | | Crescenda | ||
| Large | |||
| 0.0099 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 6318 | |||
| 6.40 | |||
| 3645 | |||
| 37.50 | |||
|- | |||
| Frostbite | |||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0099 | | 0.0099 | ||
Line 1,726: | Line 1,735: | ||
! data-sort-type="number" |Speed Denominator | ! data-sort-type="number" |Speed Denominator | ||
! data-sort-type="number" |DPS | ! data-sort-type="number" |DPS | ||
|- | |||
| Crackle | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0038 | |||
| 288 | |||
| 6859 | |||
| 6.14 | |||
| 2187 | |||
| 46.87 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| MRocket | | MRocket | ||
Line 3,607: | Line 3,625: | ||
| 10500 | | 10500 | ||
| 10.89 | | 10.89 | ||
|- | |||
| Catastrophic Quantum Cannon | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0140 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 5091 | |||
| 2.25 | |||
| 3937 | |||
| 58.59 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Compact Advanced AutoCannon | | Compact Advanced AutoCannon | ||
Line 3,881: | Line 3,908: | ||
| 10629 | | 10629 | ||
| 76.29 | | 76.29 | ||
|- | |||
| Integrity Reduction Actuator | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0025 | |||
| 750 | |||
| 6000 | |||
| 10.00 | |||
| 18000 | |||
| 75.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kodiak Bonehawk Exterminator | | Kodiak Bonehawk Exterminator |
edits