Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
6,977
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
(43 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! data-sort-type="number" |Speed Denominator | ! data-sort-type="number" |Speed Denominator | ||
! data-sort-type="number" |DPS | ! data-sort-type="number" |DPS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spinal Lance | | Spinal Lance | ||
Line 74: | Line 47: | ||
| 0.0005 | | 0.0005 | ||
| 250 | | 250 | ||
| | | 8000 | ||
| 10.00 | | 10.00 | ||
| 50000 | | 50000 | ||
| 25.00 | | 25.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tachyon Lance-S | | Tachyon Lance-S | ||
Line 132: | Line 87: | ||
| 11001 | | 11001 | ||
| 17.48 | | 17.48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tiny Mining Laser | | Tiny Mining Laser | ||
Line 263: | Line 209: | ||
| 0.0018 | | 0.0018 | ||
| 105 | | 105 | ||
| | | 4496 | ||
| 1.48 | | 1.48 | ||
| 6586 | | 6586 | ||
Line 366: | Line 312: | ||
| 16200 | | 16200 | ||
| 9.37 | | 9.37 | ||
|} | |} | ||
* Some turrets possess a name of "Cannon", but are actually Mining Laser-type turrets. | * Some turrets possess a name of "Cannon", but are actually Mining Laser-type turrets. | ||
Line 452: | Line 380: | ||
| 5750 | | 5750 | ||
| 220.83 | | 220.83 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Crescenda | | Crescenda | ||
Line 515: | Line 434: | ||
| 11700 | | 11700 | ||
| 7.81 | | 7.81 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CrescendorB | | CrescendorB | ||
Line 610: | Line 520: | ||
| 0.0086 | | 0.0086 | ||
| 350 | | 350 | ||
| | | 7500 | ||
| 8.00 | | 8.00 | ||
| | | 12000 | ||
| 43.75 | | 43.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 618: | Line 528: | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0100 | | 0.0100 | ||
| | | 220 | ||
| | | 6500 | ||
| 3.28 | | 3.28 | ||
| | | 6000 | ||
| | | 67.14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kodiak Laser | | Kodiak Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0131 | ||
| 240 | | 240 | ||
| | | 5702 | ||
| | | 4.10 | ||
| | | 2952 | ||
| | | 58.59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Legion Spear | | Legion Spear | ||
Line 695: | Line 605: | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
| 24.00 | | 24.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Baguette Beam | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0066 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 5866 | |||
| 12.00 | |||
| 5670 | |||
| 16.67 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Epoka Enclave | | Epoka Enclave | ||
Line 725: | Line 644: | ||
| Quantum Laser | | Quantum Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0080 | ||
| 240 | | 240 | ||
| 6318 | | 6318 | ||
| 6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
| | | 4000 | ||
| 40.00 | | 40.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 815: | Line 734: | ||
| Kodiak Laser Z | | Kodiak Laser Z | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| | | 0.0010 | ||
| | | 500 | ||
| 10000 | | 10000 | ||
| 4.00 | | 4.00 | ||
| | | 50000 | ||
| | | 125.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Legion Spear-S | | Legion Spear-S | ||
Line 866: | Line 785: | ||
| 3645 | | 3645 | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Super LR Laser | | Super LR Laser | ||
Line 903: | Line 813: | ||
| 46.87 | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dual Base Laser | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0057 | |||
| 120 | |||
| Dual Base Laser | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0057 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 6175 | | 6175 | ||
| 6.40 | | 6.40 | ||
Line 1,005: | Line 897: | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0086 | | 0.0086 | ||
| | | 400 | ||
| | | 6500 | ||
| | | 5.00 | ||
| 4050 | | 4050 | ||
| | | 80.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Advanced Enclave | | Advanced Enclave | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0050 | ||
| 250 | | 250 | ||
| 7000 | | 7000 | ||
| 5.00 | | 5.00 | ||
| | | 7250 | ||
| 50.00 | | 50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,100: | Line 974: | ||
| 4455 | | 4455 | ||
| 57.81 | | 57.81 | ||
|- | |||
| Orbital Baguette | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0099 | |||
| 600 | |||
| 6318 | |||
| 20.00 | |||
| 3645 | |||
| 30.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Rapid Fire Laser | | Rapid Fire Laser | ||
Line 1,127: | Line 1,010: | ||
| 7250 | | 7250 | ||
| 8.33 | | 8.33 | ||
|- | |||
| Tiny Blitz Laser | |||
| Tiny | |||
| 0.0040 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 4000 | |||
| 1.20 | |||
| 15000 | |||
| 25.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Dual Medium Laser | | Dual Medium Laser | ||
Line 1,157: | Line 1,049: | ||
| Kneall Auto Laser | | Kneall Auto Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0075 | ||
| | | 80 | ||
| | | 5900 | ||
| | | 1.90 | ||
| | | 3150 | ||
| | | 42.11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Multilaser | | Kneall Multilaser | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0.0085 | | 0.0085 | ||
| | | 195 | ||
| | | 6500 | ||
| 2.25 | | 2.25 | ||
| | | 6000 | ||
| | | 86.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kraken Multilaser | | Kraken Multilaser | ||
Line 1,209: | Line 1,101: | ||
| 21.48 | | 21.48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Advanced AutoLaser | ||
| Small | | Small | ||
| 0. | | 0.0040 | ||
| 66 | | 66 | ||
| | | 5700 | ||
| | | 4.80 | ||
| | | 9900 | ||
| | | 13.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bio Shock Laser XL | ||
| | | Huge | ||
| 0.0098 | |||
| 600 | |||
| 7125 | |||
| 9.60 | |||
| 4950 | |||
| 62.50 | |||
| 0. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Heavy Laser Cannon | | Heavy Laser Cannon | ||
Line 1,249: | Line 1,132: | ||
| 0.0100 | | 0.0100 | ||
| 240 | | 240 | ||
| | | 6500 | ||
| 3.28 | | 3.28 | ||
| | | 6000 | ||
| 73.24 | | 73.24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,290: | Line 1,173: | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Alien Quantum Laser | ||
| | | Large | ||
| | | 0.0100 | ||
| | | 240 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| | | 6.00 | ||
| | | 50000 | ||
| | | 40.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Avellian Eliminator | | Avellian Eliminator | ||
Line 1,355: | Line 1,238: | ||
| Heavy Quantum Laser | | Heavy Quantum Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0080 | ||
| 280 | | 280 | ||
| 6002 | | 6002 | ||
| 6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
| | | 4000 | ||
| 46.67 | | 46.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Multilaser A | |||
| Kneall Multilaser A | |||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0040 | | 0.0040 | ||
Line 1,434: | Line 1,299: | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Remnant Shock Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0080 | ||
| | | 170 | ||
| | | 7500 | ||
| | | 3.00 | ||
| | | 7500 | ||
| | | 56.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Super Capital Laser | | Super Capital Laser | ||
Line 1,451: | Line 1,316: | ||
| 4050 | | 4050 | ||
| 30.00 | | 30.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Triple Medium Laser | | Triple Medium Laser | ||
Line 1,483: | Line 1,330: | ||
| 0.0076 | | 0.0076 | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
| | | 5500 | ||
| 3.00 | | 3.00 | ||
| 5103 | | 5103 | ||
Line 1,496: | Line 1,343: | ||
| 3645 | | 3645 | ||
| 42.11 | | 42.11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hyperion Siege Laser | | Hyperion Siege Laser | ||
Line 1,514: | Line 1,352: | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
| 39.58 | | 39.58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Light Hijacked Laser | | Light Hijacked Laser | ||
Line 1,532: | Line 1,361: | ||
| 11000 | | 11000 | ||
| 11.00 | | 11.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pirated Medium Laser | | Pirated Medium Laser | ||
Line 1,568: | Line 1,388: | ||
| 7250 | | 7250 | ||
| 42.11 | | 42.11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Frosty Super LR Laser | | Frosty Super LR Laser | ||
Line 1,586: | Line 1,397: | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
| 67.86 | | 67.86 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Light Patriotic Laser | | Light Patriotic Laser | ||
Line 1,605: | Line 1,407: | ||
| 11.00 | | 11.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Patriotic Heavy Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0099 | |||
| Patriotic Heavy Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0099 | |||
| 240 | | 240 | ||
| 6318 | | 6318 | ||
Line 1,622: | Line 1,415: | ||
| 3645 | | 3645 | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |||
| Plagued Quantum Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0100 | |||
| 280 | |||
| 7000 | |||
| 6.00 | |||
| 50000 | |||
| 46.67 | |||
|- | |||
| Plasma Colossus Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0020 | |||
| 2000 | |||
| 10000 | |||
| 12.00 | |||
| 50000 | |||
| 166.67 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Prototype Heavy Laser | | Prototype Heavy Laser | ||
Line 1,631: | Line 1,442: | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
| 32.99 | | 32.99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Heavy 3D Printed Laser | | Heavy 3D Printed Laser | ||
Line 1,668: | Line 1,461: | ||
| 11.00 | | 11.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mini Alpha Heavy Laser | |||
| Small | |||
| Mini Alpha Heavy Laser | |||
| Small | |||
| 0.0035 | | 0.0035 | ||
| 66 | | 66 | ||
Line 1,707: | Line 1,491: | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0099 | | 0.0099 | ||
| | | 350 | ||
| | | 8000 | ||
| 6.40 | | 6.40 | ||
| 3645 | | 3645 | ||
| | | 54.69 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3D Printed Colossus Gun | | 3D Printed Colossus Gun | ||
Line 1,721: | Line 1,505: | ||
| 3281 | | 3281 | ||
| 46.87 | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Medium 3D Printed Laser | | Medium 3D Printed Laser | ||
Line 1,752: | Line 1,527: | ||
| Medium | | Medium | ||
| 0.0050 | | 0.0050 | ||
| | | 150 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| 8.00 | | 8.00 | ||
| 7000 | | 7000 | ||
| | | 18.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3D Printed Quantum Laser | | 3D Printed Quantum Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0075 | | 0.0075 | ||
| | | 320 | ||
| 7000 | | 7000 | ||
| 6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
| | | 53.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Frosty Dual Medium Laser | | Frosty Dual Medium Laser | ||
Line 1,793: | Line 1,568: | ||
| 4455 | | 4455 | ||
| 57.81 | | 57.81 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rapid Fire Quantum Laser | | Rapid Fire Quantum Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0100 | ||
| | | 180 | ||
| | | 4800 | ||
| | | 3.00 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| | | 60.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Triple Heavy Pulse Laser | | Triple Heavy Pulse Laser | ||
Line 1,847: | Line 1,613: | ||
| 11000 | | 11000 | ||
| 11.00 | | 11.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Frosty Triple Heavy Laser | | Frosty Triple Heavy Laser | ||
Line 1,866: | Line 1,623: | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Small Alien Gatling Laser | ||
| | | Small | ||
| 0. | | 0.0020 | ||
| | | 25 | ||
| | | 6000 | ||
| | | 0.40 | ||
| | | 7250 | ||
| | | 62.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Canadian Medium Ice Chisel | | Canadian Medium Ice Chisel | ||
Line 1,901: | Line 1,658: | ||
| 10000 | | 10000 | ||
| 50.00 | | 50.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Osiris Pest Control Cannon | |||
| Tiny | |||
| 0.0040 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 10000 | |||
| 4.00 | |||
| 50000 | |||
| 10.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Triple Heavy Quantum Laser | | Triple Heavy Quantum Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0080 | ||
| 360 | | 360 | ||
| 5702 | | 5702 | ||
| 6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
| | | 4000 | ||
| 60.00 | | 60.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hyperion Triple Heavy Laser | |||
| Hyperion Triple Heavy Laser | |||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0114 | | 0.0114 | ||
Line 1,937: | Line 1,694: | ||
| 4010 | | 4010 | ||
| 72.27 | | 72.27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Light Hijacked Gatling Laser | | Light Hijacked Gatling Laser | ||
Line 1,987: | Line 1,735: | ||
! data-sort-type="number" |Speed Denominator | ! data-sort-type="number" |Speed Denominator | ||
! data-sort-type="number" |DPS | ! data-sort-type="number" |DPS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MRocket | | MRocket | ||
Line 2,046: | Line 1,776: | ||
| 0.0038 | | 0.0038 | ||
| 288 | | 288 | ||
| | | 8000 | ||
| 6.14 | | 6.14 | ||
| | | 9000 | ||
| 46.87 | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,068: | Line 1,798: | ||
| 30000 | | 30000 | ||
| 11.00 | | 11.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Base Railgun | | Base Railgun | ||
Line 2,242: | Line 1,963: | ||
| Spore Launcher | | Spore Launcher | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0300 | ||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
| 6190 | | 6190 | ||
| 3.93 | | 3.93 | ||
| | | 7500 | ||
| 38.15 | | 38.15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,332: | Line 2,053: | ||
| Kodiak Railgun Z | | Kodiak Railgun Z | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| | | 0.0010 | ||
| | | 400 | ||
| 10000 | | 10000 | ||
| 4.00 | | 4.00 | ||
| | | 50000 | ||
| | | 100.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Salvaged Railgun | | Salvaged Railgun | ||
Line 2,356: | Line 2,077: | ||
| 5750 | | 5750 | ||
| 40.00 | | 40.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Diminisher Railgun | | Diminisher Railgun | ||
Line 2,387: | Line 2,099: | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0.0052 | | 0.0052 | ||
| | | 480 | ||
| | | 6500 | ||
| 5.73 | | 5.73 | ||
| | | 6000 | ||
| | | 83.71 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Subcannon-A | | Kneall Subcannon-A | ||
Line 2,460: | Line 2,172: | ||
| 0.0044 | | 0.0044 | ||
| 288 | | 288 | ||
| | | 6500 | ||
| 4.92 | | 4.92 | ||
| | | 6000 | ||
| 58.59 | | 58.59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Derelict Quad Cannon | | Derelict Quad Cannon | ||
Line 2,482: | Line 2,185: | ||
| 1063 | | 1063 | ||
| 141.14 | | 141.14 | ||
|- | |||
| Heavy Spore Launcher | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0080 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 7500 | |||
| 3.93 | |||
| 7500 | |||
| 38.15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Medium Alien Railgun | | Medium Alien Railgun | ||
Line 2,537: | Line 2,249: | ||
| 112.92 | | 112.92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Heavy Artillery Cannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0067 | |||
| 288 | |||
| 0.0067 | |||
| 288 | |||
| 5587 | | 5587 | ||
| 2.52 | | 2.52 | ||
Line 2,572: | Line 2,266: | ||
| 1771 | | 1771 | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Starbase Railgun | | Kneall Starbase Railgun | ||
Line 2,626: | Line 2,302: | ||
| 8000 | | 8000 | ||
| 11.00 | | 11.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mothership Large Railgun | | Mothership Large Railgun | ||
Line 2,663: | Line 2,330: | ||
| 46.87 | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Medium 3D Printed Railgun | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0029 | |||
| Medium 3D Printed Railgun | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0029 | |||
| 240 | | 240 | ||
| 7600 | | 7600 | ||
Line 2,693: | Line 2,351: | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0025 | | 0.0025 | ||
| | | 380 | ||
| 7600 | | 7600 | ||
| 6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
| 3000 | | 3000 | ||
| | | 63.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Heavy Icy Artillery Cannon | | Heavy Icy Artillery Cannon | ||
Line 2,707: | Line 2,365: | ||
| 3000 | | 3000 | ||
| 24.00 | | 24.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Tachyon Obliterator | | Kneall Tachyon Obliterator | ||
Line 2,734: | Line 2,383: | ||
| 3826 | | 3826 | ||
| 52.45 | | 52.45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hyperion Dual Heavy Railgun | | Hyperion Dual Heavy Railgun | ||
Line 2,761: | Line 2,401: | ||
| 5000 | | 5000 | ||
| 15.00 | | 15.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Annihilator Kneall Subcannon | | Annihilator Kneall Subcannon | ||
Line 2,782: | Line 2,413: | ||
| Capital Icy Artillery Cannon | | Capital Icy Artillery Cannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0030 | ||
| 288 | | 288 | ||
| | | 8000 | ||
| 6.14 | | 6.14 | ||
| | | 3500 | ||
| 46.87 | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Heavy Spore Mass Accelerator | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0080 | ||
| | | 650 | ||
| | | 7600 | ||
| | | 10.00 | ||
| | | 7500 | ||
| | | 65.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Super Spore Mass Accelerator | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0034 | |||
| 800 | |||
| 8750 | |||
| 10.00 | |||
| 1800 | |||
| 80.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Huge Artillery Cannon (small) | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0060 | |||
| 518 | |||
| 6577 | |||
| 4.59 | |||
| 1181 | |||
| 112.92 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hyperion Triple Heavy Railgun | | Hyperion Triple Heavy Railgun | ||
Line 2,806: | Line 2,455: | ||
| 2187 | | 2187 | ||
| 46.87 | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hyperion Capital Siege Railgun | | Hyperion Capital Siege Railgun | ||
Line 2,877: | Line 2,517: | ||
| Pirate AA | | Pirate AA | ||
| Medium | | Medium | ||
| 0. | | 0.0030 | ||
| | | 45 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| 1.20 | | 1.20 | ||
| | | 40000 | ||
| | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| STIM Maul | | STIM Maul | ||
Line 2,893: | Line 2,533: | ||
| 24.00 | | 24.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kodiak | | Kodiak Flak | ||
| Medium | | Medium | ||
| 0.0023 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 0.0023 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 4038 | | 4038 | ||
| 1.92 | | 1.92 | ||
Line 2,937: | Line 2,568: | ||
| 20500 | | 20500 | ||
| 15.00 | | 15.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kodiak PDT B | | Kodiak PDT B | ||
Line 2,973: | Line 2,595: | ||
| 9088 | | 9088 | ||
| 119.21 | | 119.21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Turret | | Kneall Turret | ||
Line 3,045: | Line 2,658: | ||
| 10629 | | 10629 | ||
| 116.98 | | 116.98 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tiny Flak Cannon | | Tiny Flak Cannon | ||
Line 3,063: | Line 2,667: | ||
| 24000 | | 24000 | ||
| 6.25 | | 6.25 | ||
|- | |||
| Aedes Flak Cannon | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0040 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 1.50 | |||
| 15000 | |||
| 24.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Alien Flak Cannon | | Alien Flak Cannon | ||
| | | Small | ||
| 0.0000 | | 0.0000 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
| 7750 | | 7750 | ||
| | | 1.20 | ||
| 50000 | | 50000 | ||
| | | 41.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Canadian AutoFlak | | Canadian AutoFlak | ||
Line 3,099: | Line 2,712: | ||
| 22000 | | 22000 | ||
| 10.83 | | 10.83 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Super Flak Cannon | | Super Flak Cannon | ||
Line 3,157: | Line 2,761: | ||
| Medium | | Medium | ||
| 0.0023 | | 0.0023 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
| | | 5500 | ||
| 1.92 | | 1.92 | ||
| 18450 | | 18450 | ||
| | | 26.04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Light Gatling Cannon | | Light Gatling Cannon | ||
Line 3,198: | Line 2,802: | ||
| 15390 | | 15390 | ||
| 39.06 | | 39.06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Retro Light Flak Cannon | | Retro Light Flak Cannon | ||
Line 3,225: | Line 2,811: | ||
| 13450 | | 13450 | ||
| 36.62 | | 36.62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Patriotic Gatling Cannon | | Patriotic Gatling Cannon | ||
Line 3,244: | Line 2,821: | ||
| 36.62 | | 36.62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mini Alpha Light Flak Cannon | |||
| Small | |||
| Mini Alpha Light Flak Cannon | |||
| Small | |||
| 0.0020 | | 0.0020 | ||
| 26 | | 26 | ||
Line 3,301: | Line 2,869: | ||
! data-sort-type="number" |Speed Denominator | ! data-sort-type="number" |Speed Denominator | ||
! data-sort-type="number" |DPS | ! data-sort-type="number" |DPS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| UCan | | UCan | ||
Line 3,400: | Line 2,959: | ||
| 4860 | | 4860 | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gauss Cannon | | Gauss Cannon | ||
Line 3,439: | Line 2,989: | ||
| Pulse Cannon | | Pulse Cannon | ||
| Medium | | Medium | ||
| 0. | | 0.0069 | ||
| 210 | | 210 | ||
| | | 5463 | ||
| 7.00 | | 7.00 | ||
| | | 7650 | ||
| 30.00 | | 30.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,526: | Line 3,076: | ||
| 6000 | | 6000 | ||
| 24.00 | | 24.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Quantum Cannon | | Quantum Cannon | ||
Line 3,542: | Line 3,083: | ||
| 6250 | | 6250 | ||
| 5.50 | | 5.50 | ||
| | | 4000 | ||
| 25.45 | | 25.45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,608: | Line 3,149: | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Assault Positive | |||
| Medium | |||
| Assault Positive | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0079 | | 0.0079 | ||
| 75 | | 75 | ||
Line 3,643: | Line 3,175: | ||
| 6000 | | 6000 | ||
| 24.00 | | 24.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Subcannon | | Kneall Subcannon | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0.0100 | | 0.0100 | ||
| | | 1300 | ||
| | | 7600 | ||
| 15.00 | | 15.00 | ||
| | | 6000 | ||
| | | 86.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KrakenCannonBoss | | KrakenCannonBoss | ||
Line 3,688: | Line 3,211: | ||
| 8500 | | 8500 | ||
| 15.00 | | 15.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| U.N.E. Subcannon | | U.N.E. Subcannon | ||
Line 3,711: | Line 3,225: | ||
| 0.0105 | | 0.0105 | ||
| 75 | | 75 | ||
| | | 4883 | ||
| 2.05 | | 2.05 | ||
| 5577 | | 5577 | ||
Line 3,724: | Line 3,238: | ||
| 7000 | | 7000 | ||
| 55.50 | | 55.50 | ||
|- | |||
| Tiny Blitz Cannon | |||
| Tiny | |||
| 0.0040 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 4000 | |||
| 1.20 | |||
| 15000 | |||
| 25.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Avellian Pulsewave | | Avellian Pulsewave | ||
Line 3,763: | Line 3,286: | ||
| Kneall Auto Cannon | | Kneall Auto Cannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0075 | ||
| | | 80 | ||
| | | 5900 | ||
| | | 1.90 | ||
| | | 3150 | ||
| | | 42.11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Multicannon | | Kneall Multicannon | ||
Line 3,787: | Line 3,310: | ||
| 5750 | | 5750 | ||
| 100.00 | | 100.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Lykos Micro Cannon | |||
| Small | |||
| 0.0040 | |||
| 49 | |||
| 5250 | |||
| 4.50 | |||
| 10500 | |||
| 10.89 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Prokaryotic Cannon | | Prokaryotic Cannon | ||
Line 3,828: | Line 3,360: | ||
| 0.0122 | | 0.0122 | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
| | | 5500 | ||
| 3.00 | | 3.00 | ||
| 4374 | | 4374 | ||
Line 3,857: | Line 3,389: | ||
| 6250 | | 6250 | ||
| 5.00 | | 5.00 | ||
| | | 4000 | ||
| 47.00 | | 47.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lykos Cannon Defense | | Lykos Cannon Defense | ||
Line 3,914: | Line 3,428: | ||
| 30.00 | | 30.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Triple Medium Cannon | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0079 | |||
| 75 | |||
| Triple Medium Cannon | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0079 | |||
| 75 | |||
| 5189 | | 5189 | ||
| 3.20 | | 3.20 | ||
Line 3,949: | Line 3,445: | ||
| 5400 | | 5400 | ||
| 40.00 | | 40.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Capital Kneall Cannon | | Capital Kneall Cannon | ||
Line 3,981: | Line 3,450: | ||
| 0.0122 | | 0.0122 | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| | | 5500 | ||
| 3.00 | | 3.00 | ||
| 4374 | | 4374 | ||
Line 4,040: | Line 3,509: | ||
| 100.00 | | 100.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Advanced Triple Cannon | | Subjugator Devastator | ||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0137 | |||
| 500 | |||
| 6500 | |||
| 4.00 | |||
| 3645 | |||
| 125.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Advanced Triple Cannon | |||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0080 | | 0.0080 | ||
Line 4,048: | Line 3,526: | ||
| 7250 | | 7250 | ||
| 64.71 | | 64.71 | ||
|- | |||
| Atomic Colossus Cannon | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0020 | |||
| 2000 | |||
| 10000 | |||
| 12.00 | |||
| 50000 | |||
| 166.67 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Heartifact Accelerator | | Heartifact Accelerator | ||
Line 4,058: | Line 3,545: | ||
| 29.30 | | 29.30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Plagued Quantum Cannon | ||
| | | Large | ||
| 0.0100 | | 0.0100 | ||
| | | 280 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| | | 6.00 | ||
| | | 50000 | ||
| | | 46.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Patriotic Medium Cannon | | Patriotic Medium Cannon | ||
Line 4,084: | Line 3,562: | ||
| 7650 | | 7650 | ||
| 18.75 | | 18.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Frosty Dual Medium Cannon | | Frosty Dual Medium Cannon | ||
Line 4,105: | Line 3,574: | ||
| Rapid Fire Quantum Cannon | | Rapid Fire Quantum Cannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0100 | ||
| | | 175 | ||
| | | 4800 | ||
| | | 3.00 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| 58. | | 58.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Advanced Medium AutoCannon | | Advanced Medium AutoCannon | ||
Line 4,138: | Line 3,607: | ||
| 4860 | | 4860 | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Light Hijacked Flak Cannon | | Light Hijacked Flak Cannon | ||
Line 4,165: | Line 3,625: | ||
| 7655 | | 7655 | ||
| 21.27 | | 21.27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Starbase Multicannon | | Kneall Starbase Multicannon | ||
Line 4,195: | Line 3,646: | ||
| Triple Heavy Quantum Cannon | | Triple Heavy Quantum Cannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0080 | ||
| 350 | | 350 | ||
| 5091 | | 5091 | ||
| 6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
| | | 4000 | ||
| 58.33 | | 58.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 4,229: | Line 3,680: | ||
| 90 | | 90 | ||
| 4275 | | 4275 | ||
| | | 4.00 | ||
| 17100 | | 17100 | ||
| | | 22.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SR PDL | | SR PDL | ||
Line 4,268: | Line 3,719: | ||
| 17100 | | 17100 | ||
| 18.75 | | 18.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| STIM Pike | | STIM Pike | ||
Line 4,318: | Line 3,751: | ||
| 0.0033 | | 0.0033 | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| | | 5500 | ||
| 1.54 | | 1.54 | ||
| 14580 | | 14580 | ||
Line 4,349: | Line 3,782: | ||
| 13122 | | 13122 | ||
| 48.83 | | 48.83 | ||
|- | |||
| Freeze (boss) | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0030 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 4275 | |||
| 2.30 | |||
| 25000 | |||
| 56.52 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ghoul Enclave | | Ghoul Enclave | ||
Line 4,401: | Line 3,843: | ||
| 3836 | | 3836 | ||
| 1.54 | | 1.54 | ||
| 16200 | | 16200 | ||
| 16.93 | | 16.93 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Point Defence Laser | | Point Defence Laser | ||
| Medium | | Medium | ||
| 0.0025 | | 0.0025 | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
| 2.40 | | 2.40 | ||
| 19000 | | 19000 | ||
| 15.00 | | 15.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Devastator Subjugator | ||
| | | Huge | ||
| 0.0038 | |||
| 1000 | |||
| 6500 | |||
| 8.00 | |||
| 12393 | |||
| 125.00 | |||
| 0.0038 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Patriotic Gatling Laser | | Patriotic Gatling Laser | ||
Line 4,466: | Line 3,890: | ||
| 19000 | | 19000 | ||
| 15.00 | | 15.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kodiak Pez Dispenser Turret | | Kodiak Pez Dispenser Turret | ||
Line 4,489: | Line 3,904: | ||
| 0.0050 | | 0.0050 | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| | | 4388 | ||
| 0.79 | | 0.79 | ||
| 10629 | | 10629 |
edits