Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
6,971
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
(37 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Spinal Lance | | Spinal Lance | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0015 | |||
| 500 | |||
| 7000 | |||
| 7.50 | |||
| 7250 | |||
| 66.67 | |||
|- | |||
| Spindle Lance | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0005 | | 0.0005 | ||
| | | 250 | ||
| 8000 | | 8000 | ||
| | | 10.00 | ||
| | | 50000 | ||
| | | 25.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tachyon Lance-S | | Tachyon Lance-S | ||
Line 416: | Line 416: | ||
| 4455 | | 4455 | ||
| 57.81 | | 57.81 | ||
|- | |||
| STIM Drill | |||
| Tiny | |||
| 0.0500 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 4000 | |||
| 2.40 | |||
| 9477 | |||
| 12.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tiny Laser | | Tiny Laser | ||
Line 524: | Line 533: | ||
| 6000 | | 6000 | ||
| 67.14 | | 67.14 | ||
|- | |||
| Kodiak Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0131 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 5702 | |||
| 4.10 | |||
| 2952 | |||
| 58.59 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Legion Spear | | Legion Spear | ||
Line 588: | Line 606: | ||
| 24.00 | | 24.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Epoka Enclave | | Baguette Beam | ||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0066 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 5866 | |||
| 12.00 | |||
| 5670 | |||
| 16.67 | |||
|- | |||
| Epoka Enclave | |||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0086 | | 0.0086 | ||
Line 600: | Line 627: | ||
| Small | | Small | ||
| 0.0070 | | 0.0070 | ||
| | | 48 | ||
| | | 4500 | ||
| | | 2.40 | ||
| | | 50000 | ||
| | | 20.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pyramus Laser | | Pyramus Laser | ||
Line 617: | Line 644: | ||
| Quantum Laser | | Quantum Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0080 | ||
| 240 | | 240 | ||
| 6318 | | 6318 | ||
| 6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
| | | 4000 | ||
| 40.00 | | 40.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 707: | Line 734: | ||
| Kodiak Laser Z | | Kodiak Laser Z | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| | | 0.0010 | ||
| | | 500 | ||
| 10000 | | 10000 | ||
| 4.00 | | 4.00 | ||
| | | 50000 | ||
| | | 125.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Legion Spear-S | | Legion Spear-S | ||
Line 866: | Line 893: | ||
| 7000 | | 7000 | ||
| 15.00 | | 15.00 | ||
|- | |||
| STIM Suppressor | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0086 | |||
| 400 | |||
| 6500 | |||
| 5.00 | |||
| 4050 | |||
| 80.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Advanced Enclave | | Advanced Enclave | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0050 | ||
| 250 | | 250 | ||
| 7000 | | 7000 | ||
| 5.00 | | 5.00 | ||
| | | 7250 | ||
| 50.00 | | 50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 939: | Line 975: | ||
| 57.81 | | 57.81 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Orbital Baguette | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0100 | | 0.0099 | ||
| 600 | |||
| 6318 | |||
| 20.00 | |||
| 3645 | |||
| 30.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Rapid Fire Laser | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0100 | |||
| 222 | |||
| 4800 | |||
| 4.00 | |||
| 7000 | |||
| 55.50 | |||
|- | |||
| Terminator Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0100 | |||
| 440 | | 440 | ||
| 7500 | | 7500 | ||
Line 956: | Line 1,010: | ||
| 7250 | | 7250 | ||
| 8.33 | | 8.33 | ||
|- | |||
| Tiny Blitz Laser | |||
| Tiny | |||
| 0.0040 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 4000 | |||
| 1.20 | |||
| 15000 | |||
| 25.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Dual Medium Laser | | Dual Medium Laser | ||
Line 983: | Line 1,046: | ||
| 4455 | | 4455 | ||
| 57.81 | | 57.81 | ||
|- | |||
| Kneall Auto Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0075 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 5900 | |||
| 1.90 | |||
| 3150 | |||
| 42.11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Multilaser | | Kneall Multilaser | ||
Line 1,037: | Line 1,109: | ||
| 9900 | | 9900 | ||
| 13.75 | | 13.75 | ||
|- | |||
| Bio Shock Laser XL | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0098 | |||
| 600 | |||
| 7125 | |||
| 9.60 | |||
| 4950 | |||
| 62.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Heavy Laser Cannon | | Heavy Laser Cannon | ||
Line 1,157: | Line 1,238: | ||
| Heavy Quantum Laser | | Heavy Quantum Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0080 | ||
| 280 | | 280 | ||
| 6002 | | 6002 | ||
| 6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
| | | 4000 | ||
| 46.67 | | 46.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,218: | Line 1,299: | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Remnant Shock Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0086 | | 0.0080 | ||
| 170 | |||
| 7500 | |||
| 3.00 | |||
| 7500 | |||
| 56.67 | |||
|- | |||
| Super Capital Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0086 | |||
| 240 | | 240 | ||
| 6650 | | 6650 | ||
Line 1,240: | Line 1,330: | ||
| 0.0076 | | 0.0076 | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
| | | 5500 | ||
| 3.00 | | 3.00 | ||
| 5103 | | 5103 | ||
Line 1,325: | Line 1,415: | ||
| 3645 | | 3645 | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |||
| Plagued Quantum Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0100 | |||
| 280 | |||
| 7000 | |||
| 6.00 | |||
| 50000 | |||
| 46.67 | |||
|- | |||
| Plasma Colossus Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0020 | |||
| 2000 | |||
| 10000 | |||
| 12.00 | |||
| 50000 | |||
| 166.67 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Prototype Heavy Laser | | Prototype Heavy Laser | ||
Line 1,383: | Line 1,491: | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0099 | | 0.0099 | ||
| | | 350 | ||
| | | 8000 | ||
| 6.40 | | 6.40 | ||
| 3645 | | 3645 | ||
| | | 54.69 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3D Printed Colossus Gun | | 3D Printed Colossus Gun | ||
Line 1,419: | Line 1,527: | ||
| Medium | | Medium | ||
| 0.0050 | | 0.0050 | ||
| | | 150 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| 8.00 | | 8.00 | ||
| 7000 | | 7000 | ||
| | | 18.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3D Printed Quantum Laser | | 3D Printed Quantum Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0075 | | 0.0075 | ||
| | | 320 | ||
| 7000 | | 7000 | ||
| 6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
| | | 53.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Frosty Dual Medium Laser | | Frosty Dual Medium Laser | ||
Line 1,461: | Line 1,569: | ||
| 57.81 | | 57.81 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Triple Heavy Pulse Laser | | Rapid Fire Quantum Laser | ||
| Large | |||
| 0.0100 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 4800 | |||
| 3.00 | |||
| 7000 | |||
| 60.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Triple Heavy Pulse Laser | |||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0114 | | 0.0114 | ||
Line 1,505: | Line 1,622: | ||
| 3645 | | 3645 | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |||
| Small Alien Gatling Laser | |||
| Small | |||
| 0.0020 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 6000 | |||
| 0.40 | |||
| 7250 | |||
| 62.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Canadian Medium Ice Chisel | | Canadian Medium Ice Chisel | ||
Line 1,526: | Line 1,652: | ||
| Kneall Starbase Multilaser | | Kneall Starbase Multilaser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0040 | ||
| | | 60 | ||
| | | 8000 | ||
| | | 1.20 | ||
| | | 10000 | ||
| | | 50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Osiris Pest Control Cannon | | Osiris Pest Control Cannon | ||
| Tiny | | Tiny | ||
| 0. | | 0.0040 | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
| 10000 | | 10000 | ||
| 4.00 | | 4.00 | ||
| | | 50000 | ||
| 10.00 | | 10.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Triple Heavy Quantum Laser | | Triple Heavy Quantum Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0080 | ||
| 360 | | 360 | ||
| 5702 | | 5702 | ||
| 6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
| | | 4000 | ||
| 60.00 | | 60.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,826: | Line 1,952: | ||
| 15.00 | | 15.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | STIM Artillery | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0029 | ||
| 150 | | 400 | ||
| | | 6500 | ||
| | | 5.00 | ||
| 2700 | |||
| 80.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Spore Launcher | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0300 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 6190 | |||
| 3.93 | |||
| 7500 | | 7500 | ||
| | | 38.15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zodiac Railgun | | Zodiac Railgun | ||
Line 1,918: | Line 2,053: | ||
| Kodiak Railgun Z | | Kodiak Railgun Z | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| | | 0.0010 | ||
| | | 400 | ||
| 10000 | | 10000 | ||
| 4.00 | | 4.00 | ||
| | | 50000 | ||
| | | 100.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Salvaged Railgun | | Salvaged Railgun | ||
Line 2,050: | Line 2,185: | ||
| 1063 | | 1063 | ||
| 141.14 | | 141.14 | ||
|- | |||
| Heavy Spore Launcher | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0080 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 7500 | |||
| 3.93 | |||
| 7500 | |||
| 38.15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Medium Alien Railgun | | Medium Alien Railgun | ||
Line 2,207: | Line 2,351: | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0025 | | 0.0025 | ||
| | | 380 | ||
| 7600 | | 7600 | ||
| 6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
| 3000 | | 3000 | ||
| | | 63.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Heavy Icy Artillery Cannon | | Heavy Icy Artillery Cannon | ||
Line 2,269: | Line 2,413: | ||
| Capital Icy Artillery Cannon | | Capital Icy Artillery Cannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0030 | ||
| 288 | | 288 | ||
| | | 8000 | ||
| 6.14 | | 6.14 | ||
| | | 3500 | ||
| 46.87 | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Heavy Spore Mass Accelerator | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0038 | | 0.0080 | ||
| 288 | | 650 | ||
| 6859 | | 7600 | ||
| 6.14 | | 10.00 | ||
| 7500 | |||
| 65.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Super Spore Mass Accelerator | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0034 | |||
| 800 | |||
| 8750 | |||
| 10.00 | |||
| 1800 | |||
| 80.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Huge Artillery Cannon (small) | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0060 | |||
| 518 | |||
| 6577 | |||
| 4.59 | |||
| 1181 | |||
| 112.92 | |||
|- | |||
| Hyperion Triple Heavy Railgun | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0038 | |||
| 288 | |||
| 6859 | |||
| 6.14 | |||
| 2187 | | 2187 | ||
| 46.87 | | 46.87 | ||
Line 2,346: | Line 2,517: | ||
| Pirate AA | | Pirate AA | ||
| Medium | | Medium | ||
| 0. | | 0.0030 | ||
| | | 45 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| 1.20 | | 1.20 | ||
| | | 40000 | ||
| | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| STIM Maul | | STIM Maul | ||
Line 2,358: | Line 2,529: | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
| 4250 | | 4250 | ||
| | | 1.50 | ||
| 20500 | | 20500 | ||
| | | 24.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kodiak Flak | | Kodiak Flak | ||
Line 2,443: | Line 2,614: | ||
| 250.00 | | 250.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lucifer's BladeB | | STIM Bulldozer | ||
| Tiny | |||
| 0.0500 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 4000 | |||
| 1.20 | |||
| 17496 | |||
| 12.50 | |||
|- | |||
| Useless Cannon | |||
| Tiny | |||
| 20000.0000 | |||
| 2000 | |||
| 7000 | |||
| 1.20 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1666.67 | |||
|- | |||
| Bio Flak Cannon | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0018 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 1.20 | |||
| 22000 | |||
| 30.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Lucifer's BladeB | |||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0.0035 | | 0.0035 | ||
Line 2,469: | Line 2,667: | ||
| 24000 | | 24000 | ||
| 6.25 | | 6.25 | ||
|- | |||
| Aedes Flak Cannon | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0040 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 1.50 | |||
| 15000 | |||
| 24.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Alien Flak Cannon | | Alien Flak Cannon | ||
| | | Small | ||
| 0.0000 | | 0.0000 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
| 7750 | | 7750 | ||
| | | 1.20 | ||
| 50000 | | 50000 | ||
| | | 41.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Canadian AutoFlak | | Canadian AutoFlak | ||
Line 2,554: | Line 2,761: | ||
| Medium | | Medium | ||
| 0.0023 | | 0.0023 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
| | | 5500 | ||
| 1.92 | | 1.92 | ||
| 18450 | | 18450 | ||
| | | 26.04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Light Gatling Cannon | | Light Gatling Cannon | ||
Line 2,782: | Line 2,989: | ||
| Pulse Cannon | | Pulse Cannon | ||
| Medium | | Medium | ||
| 0. | | 0.0069 | ||
| 210 | | 210 | ||
| | | 5463 | ||
| 7.00 | | 7.00 | ||
| | | 7650 | ||
| 30.00 | | 30.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,876: | Line 3,083: | ||
| 6250 | | 6250 | ||
| 5.50 | | 5.50 | ||
| | | 4000 | ||
| 25.45 | | 25.45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,022: | Line 3,229: | ||
| 5577 | | 5577 | ||
| 36.62 | | 36.62 | ||
|- | |||
| Rapid Fire Cannon | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0100 | |||
| 111 | |||
| 4800 | |||
| 2.00 | |||
| 7000 | |||
| 55.50 | |||
|- | |||
| Tiny Blitz Cannon | |||
| Tiny | |||
| 0.0040 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 4000 | |||
| 1.20 | |||
| 15000 | |||
| 25.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Avellian Pulsewave | | Avellian Pulsewave | ||
Line 3,058: | Line 3,283: | ||
| 4050 | | 4050 | ||
| 57.81 | | 57.81 | ||
|- | |||
| Kneall Auto Cannon | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0075 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 5900 | |||
| 1.90 | |||
| 3150 | |||
| 42.11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Multicannon | | Kneall Multicannon | ||
Line 3,076: | Line 3,310: | ||
| 5750 | | 5750 | ||
| 100.00 | | 100.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Lykos Micro Cannon | |||
| Small | |||
| 0.0040 | |||
| 49 | |||
| 5250 | |||
| 4.50 | |||
| 10500 | |||
| 10.89 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Prokaryotic Cannon | | Prokaryotic Cannon | ||
| Small | | Small | ||
| 0.0080 | | 0.0080 | ||
| | | 48 | ||
| | | 4500 | ||
| | | 2.40 | ||
| | | 50000 | ||
| | | 20.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zillavik Decimator | | Zillavik Decimator | ||
Line 3,117: | Line 3,360: | ||
| 0.0122 | | 0.0122 | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
| | | 5500 | ||
| 3.00 | | 3.00 | ||
| 4374 | | 4374 | ||
Line 3,146: | Line 3,389: | ||
| 6250 | | 6250 | ||
| 5.00 | | 5.00 | ||
| | | 4000 | ||
| 47.00 | | 47.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,207: | Line 3,450: | ||
| 0.0122 | | 0.0122 | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| | | 5500 | ||
| 3.00 | | 3.00 | ||
| 4374 | | 4374 | ||
Line 3,283: | Line 3,526: | ||
| 7250 | | 7250 | ||
| 64.71 | | 64.71 | ||
|- | |||
| Atomic Colossus Cannon | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0020 | |||
| 2000 | |||
| 10000 | |||
| 12.00 | |||
| 50000 | |||
| 166.67 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Heartifact Accelerator | | Heartifact Accelerator | ||
Line 3,292: | Line 3,544: | ||
| 6197 | | 6197 | ||
| 29.30 | | 29.30 | ||
|- | |||
| Plagued Quantum Cannon | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0100 | |||
| 280 | |||
| 7000 | |||
| 6.00 | |||
| 50000 | |||
| 46.67 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Patriotic Medium Cannon | | Patriotic Medium Cannon | ||
Line 3,310: | Line 3,571: | ||
| 6885 | | 6885 | ||
| 23.44 | | 23.44 | ||
|- | |||
| Rapid Fire Quantum Cannon | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0100 | |||
| 175 | |||
| 4800 | |||
| 3.00 | |||
| 7000 | |||
| 58.33 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Advanced Medium AutoCannon | | Advanced Medium AutoCannon | ||
Line 3,376: | Line 3,646: | ||
| Triple Heavy Quantum Cannon | | Triple Heavy Quantum Cannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0080 | ||
| 350 | | 350 | ||
| 5091 | | 5091 | ||
| 6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
| | | 4000 | ||
| 58.33 | | 58.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,404: | Line 3,674: | ||
! data-sort-type="number" |Speed Denominator | ! data-sort-type="number" |Speed Denominator | ||
! data-sort-type="number" |DPS | ! data-sort-type="number" |DPS | ||
|- | |||
| Freeze | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0029 | |||
| 90 | |||
| 4275 | |||
| 4.00 | |||
| 17100 | |||
| 22.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SR PDL | | SR PDL | ||
Line 3,446: | Line 3,725: | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
| | | 1.50 | ||
| 19000 | | 19000 | ||
| | | 24.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Super PDL | | Super PDL | ||
Line 3,503: | Line 3,782: | ||
| 13122 | | 13122 | ||
| 48.83 | | 48.83 | ||
|- | |||
| Freeze (boss) | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0030 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 4275 | |||
| 2.30 | |||
| 25000 | |||
| 56.52 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ghoul Enclave | | Ghoul Enclave |
edits