Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
6,977
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
(30 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| 66.67 | | 66.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Spindle Lance | ||
| | | Medium | ||
| 0. | | 0.0005 | ||
| | | 250 | ||
| 8000 | | 8000 | ||
| | | 10.00 | ||
| | | 50000 | ||
| | | 25.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tachyon Lance-S | | Tachyon Lance-S | ||
Line 416: | Line 416: | ||
| 4455 | | 4455 | ||
| 57.81 | | 57.81 | ||
|- | |||
| STIM Drill | |||
| Tiny | |||
| 0.0500 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 4000 | |||
| 2.40 | |||
| 9477 | |||
| 12.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tiny Laser | | Tiny Laser | ||
Line 527: | Line 536: | ||
| Kodiak Laser | | Kodiak Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0131 | ||
| 240 | | 240 | ||
| | | 5702 | ||
| | | 4.10 | ||
| | | 2952 | ||
| | | 58.59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Legion Spear | | Legion Spear | ||
Line 618: | Line 627: | ||
| Small | | Small | ||
| 0.0070 | | 0.0070 | ||
| | | 48 | ||
| | | 4500 | ||
| | | 2.40 | ||
| | | 50000 | ||
| | | 20.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pyramus Laser | | Pyramus Laser | ||
Line 635: | Line 644: | ||
| Quantum Laser | | Quantum Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0080 | ||
| 240 | | 240 | ||
| 6318 | | 6318 | ||
| 6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
| | | 4000 | ||
| 40.00 | | 40.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 725: | Line 734: | ||
| Kodiak Laser Z | | Kodiak Laser Z | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| | | 0.0010 | ||
| | | 500 | ||
| 10000 | | 10000 | ||
| 4.00 | | 4.00 | ||
| | | 50000 | ||
| | | 125.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Legion Spear-S | | Legion Spear-S | ||
Line 888: | Line 897: | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0086 | | 0.0086 | ||
| | | 400 | ||
| | | 6500 | ||
| | | 5.00 | ||
| 4050 | | 4050 | ||
| | | 80.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Advanced Enclave | | Advanced Enclave | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0050 | ||
| 250 | | 250 | ||
| 7000 | | 7000 | ||
| 5.00 | | 5.00 | ||
| | | 7250 | ||
| 50.00 | | 50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 974: | Line 983: | ||
| 3645 | | 3645 | ||
| 30.00 | | 30.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Rapid Fire Laser | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0100 | |||
| 222 | |||
| 4800 | |||
| 4.00 | |||
| 7000 | |||
| 55.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Terminator Laser | | Terminator Laser | ||
Line 992: | Line 1,010: | ||
| 7250 | | 7250 | ||
| 8.33 | | 8.33 | ||
|- | |||
| Tiny Blitz Laser | |||
| Tiny | |||
| 0.0040 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 4000 | |||
| 1.20 | |||
| 15000 | |||
| 25.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Dual Medium Laser | | Dual Medium Laser | ||
Line 1,022: | Line 1,049: | ||
| Kneall Auto Laser | | Kneall Auto Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0075 | ||
| | | 80 | ||
| | | 5900 | ||
| | | 1.90 | ||
| | | 3150 | ||
| | | 42.11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Multilaser | | Kneall Multilaser | ||
Line 1,083: | Line 1,110: | ||
| 13.75 | | 13.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Heavy Laser Cannon | | Bio Shock Laser XL | ||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0098 | |||
| 600 | |||
| 7125 | |||
| 9.60 | |||
| 4950 | |||
| 62.50 | |||
|- | |||
| Heavy Laser Cannon | |||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0264 | | 0.0264 | ||
Line 1,202: | Line 1,238: | ||
| Heavy Quantum Laser | | Heavy Quantum Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0080 | ||
| 280 | | 280 | ||
| 6002 | | 6002 | ||
| 6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
| | | 4000 | ||
| 46.67 | | 46.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,262: | Line 1,298: | ||
| 3645 | | 3645 | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |||
| Remnant Shock Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0080 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 7500 | |||
| 3.00 | |||
| 7500 | |||
| 56.67 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Super Capital Laser | | Super Capital Laser | ||
Line 1,285: | Line 1,330: | ||
| 0.0076 | | 0.0076 | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
| | | 5500 | ||
| 3.00 | | 3.00 | ||
| 5103 | | 5103 | ||
Line 1,373: | Line 1,418: | ||
| Plagued Quantum Laser | | Plagued Quantum Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0100 | ||
| | | 280 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| 6. | | 6.00 | ||
| | | 50000 | ||
| | | 46.67 | ||
|- | |||
| Plasma Colossus Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0020 | |||
| 2000 | |||
| 10000 | |||
| 12.00 | |||
| 50000 | |||
| 166.67 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Prototype Heavy Laser | | Prototype Heavy Laser | ||
Line 1,437: | Line 1,491: | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0099 | | 0.0099 | ||
| | | 350 | ||
| | | 8000 | ||
| 6.40 | | 6.40 | ||
| 3645 | | 3645 | ||
| | | 54.69 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3D Printed Colossus Gun | | 3D Printed Colossus Gun | ||
Line 1,473: | Line 1,527: | ||
| Medium | | Medium | ||
| 0.0050 | | 0.0050 | ||
| | | 150 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| 8.00 | | 8.00 | ||
| 7000 | | 7000 | ||
| | | 18.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3D Printed Quantum Laser | | 3D Printed Quantum Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0075 | | 0.0075 | ||
| | | 320 | ||
| 7000 | | 7000 | ||
| 6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
| | | 53.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Frosty Dual Medium Laser | | Frosty Dual Medium Laser | ||
Line 1,517: | Line 1,571: | ||
| Rapid Fire Quantum Laser | | Rapid Fire Quantum Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0100 | ||
| | | 180 | ||
| | | 4800 | ||
| | | 3.00 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| | | 60.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Triple Heavy Pulse Laser | | Triple Heavy Pulse Laser | ||
Line 1,532: | Line 1,586: | ||
| 3281 | | 3281 | ||
| 46.87 | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |||
| Advanced Medium AutoLaser | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0057 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 6175 | |||
| 6.40 | |||
| 6300 | |||
| 18.75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Canadian Light Ice Chisel | | Canadian Light Ice Chisel | ||
Line 1,559: | Line 1,622: | ||
| 3645 | | 3645 | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |||
| Small Alien Gatling Laser | |||
| Small | |||
| 0.0020 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 6000 | |||
| 0.40 | |||
| 7250 | |||
| 62.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Canadian Medium Ice Chisel | | Canadian Medium Ice Chisel | ||
Line 1,598: | Line 1,670: | ||
| Triple Heavy Quantum Laser | | Triple Heavy Quantum Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0080 | ||
| 360 | | 360 | ||
| 5702 | | 5702 | ||
| 6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
| | | 4000 | ||
| 60.00 | | 60.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,883: | Line 1,955: | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0029 | | 0.0029 | ||
| | | 400 | ||
| | | 6500 | ||
| | | 5.00 | ||
| 2700 | | 2700 | ||
| | | 80.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spore Launcher | | Spore Launcher | ||
Line 1,981: | Line 2,053: | ||
| Kodiak Railgun Z | | Kodiak Railgun Z | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| | | 0.0010 | ||
| | | 400 | ||
| 10000 | | 10000 | ||
| 4.00 | | 4.00 | ||
| | | 50000 | ||
| | | 100.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Salvaged Railgun | | Salvaged Railgun | ||
Line 2,113: | Line 2,185: | ||
| 1063 | | 1063 | ||
| 141.14 | | 141.14 | ||
|- | |||
| Heavy Spore Launcher | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0080 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 7500 | |||
| 3.93 | |||
| 7500 | |||
| 38.15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Medium Alien Railgun | | Medium Alien Railgun | ||
Line 2,270: | Line 2,351: | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0025 | | 0.0025 | ||
| | | 380 | ||
| 7600 | | 7600 | ||
| 6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
| 3000 | | 3000 | ||
| | | 63.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Heavy Icy Artillery Cannon | | Heavy Icy Artillery Cannon | ||
Line 2,332: | Line 2,413: | ||
| Capital Icy Artillery Cannon | | Capital Icy Artillery Cannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0030 | ||
| 288 | | 288 | ||
| | | 8000 | ||
| 6.14 | | 6.14 | ||
| | | 3500 | ||
| 46.87 | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Huge Artillery Cannon (small) | | Heavy Spore Mass Accelerator | ||
| Large | |||
| 0.0080 | |||
| 650 | |||
| 7600 | |||
| 10.00 | |||
| 7500 | |||
| 65.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Super Spore Mass Accelerator | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0034 | |||
| 800 | |||
| 8750 | |||
| 10.00 | |||
| 1800 | |||
| 80.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Huge Artillery Cannon (small) | |||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0.0060 | | 0.0060 | ||
Line 2,418: | Line 2,517: | ||
| Pirate AA | | Pirate AA | ||
| Medium | | Medium | ||
| 0. | | 0.0030 | ||
| 45 | |||
| 7000 | |||
| 1.20 | |||
| 40000 | |||
| 37.50 | |||
|- | |||
| STIM Maul | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0020 | |||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
| | | 4250 | ||
| 1. | | 1.50 | ||
| | | 20500 | ||
| | | 24.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kodiak Flak | | Kodiak Flak | ||
Line 2,505: | Line 2,613: | ||
| 50000 | | 50000 | ||
| 250.00 | | 250.00 | ||
|- | |||
| STIM Bulldozer | |||
| Tiny | |||
| 0.0500 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 4000 | |||
| 1.20 | |||
| 17496 | |||
| 12.50 | |||
|- | |||
| Useless Cannon | |||
| Tiny | |||
| 20000.0000 | |||
| 2000 | |||
| 7000 | |||
| 1.20 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1666.67 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Bio Flak Cannon | | Bio Flak Cannon | ||
Line 2,541: | Line 2,667: | ||
| 24000 | | 24000 | ||
| 6.25 | | 6.25 | ||
|- | |||
| Aedes Flak Cannon | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0040 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 1.50 | |||
| 15000 | |||
| 24.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Alien Flak Cannon | | Alien Flak Cannon | ||
| | | Small | ||
| 0.0000 | | 0.0000 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
| 7750 | | 7750 | ||
| | | 1.20 | ||
| 50000 | | 50000 | ||
| | | 41.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Canadian AutoFlak | | Canadian AutoFlak | ||
Line 2,626: | Line 2,761: | ||
| Medium | | Medium | ||
| 0.0023 | | 0.0023 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
| | | 5500 | ||
| 1.92 | | 1.92 | ||
| 18450 | | 18450 | ||
| | | 26.04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Light Gatling Cannon | | Light Gatling Cannon | ||
Line 2,854: | Line 2,989: | ||
| Pulse Cannon | | Pulse Cannon | ||
| Medium | | Medium | ||
| 0. | | 0.0069 | ||
| 210 | | 210 | ||
| | | 5463 | ||
| 7.00 | | 7.00 | ||
| | | 7650 | ||
| 30.00 | | 30.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,948: | Line 3,083: | ||
| 6250 | | 6250 | ||
| 5.50 | | 5.50 | ||
| | | 4000 | ||
| 25.45 | | 25.45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,094: | Line 3,229: | ||
| 5577 | | 5577 | ||
| 36.62 | | 36.62 | ||
|- | |||
| Rapid Fire Cannon | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0100 | |||
| 111 | |||
| 4800 | |||
| 2.00 | |||
| 7000 | |||
| 55.50 | |||
|- | |||
| Tiny Blitz Cannon | |||
| Tiny | |||
| 0.0040 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 4000 | |||
| 1.20 | |||
| 15000 | |||
| 25.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Avellian Pulsewave | | Avellian Pulsewave | ||
Line 3,133: | Line 3,286: | ||
| Kneall Auto Cannon | | Kneall Auto Cannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0075 | ||
| | | 80 | ||
| | | 5900 | ||
| | | 1.90 | ||
| | | 3150 | ||
| | | 42.11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Multicannon | | Kneall Multicannon | ||
Line 3,157: | Line 3,310: | ||
| 5750 | | 5750 | ||
| 100.00 | | 100.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Lykos Micro Cannon | |||
| Small | |||
| 0.0040 | |||
| 49 | |||
| 5250 | |||
| 4.50 | |||
| 10500 | |||
| 10.89 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Prokaryotic Cannon | | Prokaryotic Cannon | ||
| Small | | Small | ||
| 0.0080 | | 0.0080 | ||
| | | 48 | ||
| | | 4500 | ||
| | | 2.40 | ||
| | | 50000 | ||
| | | 20.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zillavik Decimator | | Zillavik Decimator | ||
Line 3,198: | Line 3,360: | ||
| 0.0122 | | 0.0122 | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
| | | 5500 | ||
| 3.00 | | 3.00 | ||
| 4374 | | 4374 | ||
Line 3,227: | Line 3,389: | ||
| 6250 | | 6250 | ||
| 5.00 | | 5.00 | ||
| | | 4000 | ||
| 47.00 | | 47.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,288: | Line 3,450: | ||
| 0.0122 | | 0.0122 | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| | | 5500 | ||
| 3.00 | | 3.00 | ||
| 4374 | | 4374 | ||
Line 3,364: | Line 3,526: | ||
| 7250 | | 7250 | ||
| 64.71 | | 64.71 | ||
|- | |||
| Atomic Colossus Cannon | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0020 | |||
| 2000 | |||
| 10000 | |||
| 12.00 | |||
| 50000 | |||
| 166.67 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Heartifact Accelerator | | Heartifact Accelerator | ||
Line 3,376: | Line 3,547: | ||
| Plagued Quantum Cannon | | Plagued Quantum Cannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0100 | ||
| | | 280 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| | | 6.00 | ||
| | | 50000 | ||
| | | 46.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Patriotic Medium Cannon | | Patriotic Medium Cannon | ||
Line 3,403: | Line 3,574: | ||
| Rapid Fire Quantum Cannon | | Rapid Fire Quantum Cannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0100 | ||
| | | 175 | ||
| | | 4800 | ||
| | | 3.00 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| 58. | | 58.33 | ||
|- | |||
| Advanced Medium AutoCannon | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0069 | |||
| 75 | |||
| 5463 | |||
| 4.00 | |||
| 7650 | |||
| 18.75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Canadian Medium Icebreaker | | Canadian Medium Icebreaker | ||
Line 3,466: | Line 3,646: | ||
| Triple Heavy Quantum Cannon | | Triple Heavy Quantum Cannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0080 | ||
| 350 | | 350 | ||
| 5091 | | 5091 | ||
| 6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
| | | 4000 | ||
| 58.33 | | 58.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,494: | Line 3,674: | ||
! data-sort-type="number" |Speed Denominator | ! data-sort-type="number" |Speed Denominator | ||
! data-sort-type="number" |DPS | ! data-sort-type="number" |DPS | ||
|- | |||
| Freeze | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0029 | |||
| 90 | |||
| 4275 | |||
| 4.00 | |||
| 17100 | |||
| 22.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SR PDL | | SR PDL | ||
Line 3,530: | Line 3,719: | ||
| 17100 | | 17100 | ||
| 18.75 | | 18.75 | ||
|- | |||
| STIM Pike | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0025 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 4500 | |||
| 1.50 | |||
| 19000 | |||
| 24.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Super PDL | | Super PDL | ||
Line 3,584: | Line 3,782: | ||
| 13122 | | 13122 | ||
| 48.83 | | 48.83 | ||
|- | |||
| Freeze (boss) | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0030 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 4275 | |||
| 2.30 | |||
| 25000 | |||
| 56.52 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ghoul Enclave | | Ghoul Enclave |
edits