Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
6,977
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 382: | Line 382: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Crescenda | | Crescenda | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0099 | | 0.0099 | ||
Line 653: | Line 644: | ||
| Quantum Laser | | Quantum Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0080 | ||
| 240 | | 240 | ||
| 6318 | | 6318 | ||
| 6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
| | | 4000 | ||
| 40.00 | | 40.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 743: | Line 734: | ||
| Kodiak Laser Z | | Kodiak Laser Z | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| | | 0.0010 | ||
| | | 500 | ||
| 10000 | | 10000 | ||
| 4.00 | | 4.00 | ||
| | | 50000 | ||
| | | 125.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Legion Spear-S | | Legion Spear-S | ||
Line 947: | Line 938: | ||
| 4010 | | 4010 | ||
| 72.27 | | 72.27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Erebus Decimator | | Erebus Decimator | ||
Line 965: | Line 947: | ||
| 3281 | | 3281 | ||
| 46.87 | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Autolaser | | Kneall Autolaser | ||
Line 1,038: | Line 1,011: | ||
| 8.33 | | 8.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dual Medium Laser | | Tiny Blitz Laser | ||
| Medium | | Tiny | ||
| 0.0040 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 4000 | |||
| 1.20 | |||
| 15000 | |||
| 25.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Dual Medium Laser | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0057 | | 0.0057 | ||
| 120 | | 120 | ||
Line 1,256: | Line 1,238: | ||
| Heavy Quantum Laser | | Heavy Quantum Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0080 | ||
| 280 | | 280 | ||
| 6002 | | 6002 | ||
| 6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
| | | 4000 | ||
| 46.67 | | 46.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,442: | Line 1,424: | ||
| 50000 | | 50000 | ||
| 46.67 | | 46.67 | ||
|- | |||
| Plasma Colossus Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0020 | |||
| 2000 | |||
| 10000 | |||
| 12.00 | |||
| 50000 | |||
| 166.67 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Prototype Heavy Laser | | Prototype Heavy Laser | ||
Line 1,500: | Line 1,491: | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0099 | | 0.0099 | ||
| | | 350 | ||
| | | 8000 | ||
| 6.40 | | 6.40 | ||
| 3645 | | 3645 | ||
| | | 54.69 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3D Printed Colossus Gun | | 3D Printed Colossus Gun | ||
Line 1,536: | Line 1,527: | ||
| Medium | | Medium | ||
| 0.0050 | | 0.0050 | ||
| | | 150 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| 8.00 | | 8.00 | ||
| 7000 | | 7000 | ||
| | | 18.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3D Printed Quantum Laser | | 3D Printed Quantum Laser | ||
Line 1,631: | Line 1,622: | ||
| 3645 | | 3645 | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |||
| Small Alien Gatling Laser | |||
| Small | |||
| 0.0020 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 6000 | |||
| 0.40 | |||
| 7250 | |||
| 62.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Canadian Medium Ice Chisel | | Canadian Medium Ice Chisel | ||
Line 1,670: | Line 1,670: | ||
| Triple Heavy Quantum Laser | | Triple Heavy Quantum Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0080 | ||
| 360 | | 360 | ||
| 5702 | | 5702 | ||
| 6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
| | | 4000 | ||
| 60.00 | | 60.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,735: | Line 1,735: | ||
! data-sort-type="number" |Speed Denominator | ! data-sort-type="number" |Speed Denominator | ||
! data-sort-type="number" |DPS | ! data-sort-type="number" |DPS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MRocket | | MRocket | ||
Line 1,917: | Line 1,908: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bioaccelerator | | Bioaccelerator | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0038 | | 0.0038 | ||
Line 2,071: | Line 2,053: | ||
| Kodiak Railgun Z | | Kodiak Railgun Z | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| | | 0.0010 | ||
| | | 400 | ||
| 10000 | | 10000 | ||
| 4.00 | | 4.00 | ||
| | | 50000 | ||
| | | 100.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Salvaged Railgun | | Salvaged Railgun | ||
Line 2,535: | Line 2,517: | ||
| Pirate AA | | Pirate AA | ||
| Medium | | Medium | ||
| 0. | | 0.0030 | ||
| | | 45 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| 1.20 | | 1.20 | ||
| | | 40000 | ||
| | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| STIM Maul | | STIM Maul | ||
Line 2,696: | Line 2,678: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Alien Flak Cannon | | Alien Flak Cannon | ||
| | | Small | ||
| 0.0000 | | 0.0000 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
| 7750 | | 7750 | ||
| | | 1.20 | ||
| 50000 | | 50000 | ||
| | | 41.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Canadian AutoFlak | | Canadian AutoFlak | ||
Line 2,779: | Line 2,761: | ||
| Medium | | Medium | ||
| 0.0023 | | 0.0023 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
| | | 5500 | ||
| 1.92 | | 1.92 | ||
| 18450 | | 18450 | ||
| | | 26.04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Light Gatling Cannon | | Light Gatling Cannon | ||
Line 3,101: | Line 3,083: | ||
| 6250 | | 6250 | ||
| 5.50 | | 5.50 | ||
| | | 4000 | ||
| 25.45 | | 25.45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,238: | Line 3,220: | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
| 58.42 | | 58.42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Heartifact Hammer | | Heartifact Hammer | ||
Line 3,265: | Line 3,238: | ||
| 7000 | | 7000 | ||
| 55.50 | | 55.50 | ||
|- | |||
| Tiny Blitz Cannon | |||
| Tiny | |||
| 0.0040 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 4000 | |||
| 1.20 | |||
| 15000 | |||
| 25.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Avellian Pulsewave | | Avellian Pulsewave | ||
Line 3,407: | Line 3,389: | ||
| 6250 | | 6250 | ||
| 5.00 | | 5.00 | ||
| | | 4000 | ||
| 47.00 | | 47.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,544: | Line 3,526: | ||
| 7250 | | 7250 | ||
| 64.71 | | 64.71 | ||
|- | |||
| Atomic Colossus Cannon | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0020 | |||
| 2000 | |||
| 10000 | |||
| 12.00 | |||
| 50000 | |||
| 166.67 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Heartifact Accelerator | | Heartifact Accelerator | ||
Line 3,625: | Line 3,616: | ||
| 10500 | | 10500 | ||
| 10.89 | | 10.89 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Compact Advanced AutoCannon | | Compact Advanced AutoCannon | ||
Line 3,664: | Line 3,646: | ||
| Triple Heavy Quantum Cannon | | Triple Heavy Quantum Cannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0080 | ||
| 350 | | 350 | ||
| 5091 | | 5091 | ||
| 6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
| | | 4000 | ||
| 58.33 | | 58.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,692: | Line 3,674: | ||
! data-sort-type="number" |Speed Denominator | ! data-sort-type="number" |Speed Denominator | ||
! data-sort-type="number" |DPS | ! data-sort-type="number" |DPS | ||
|- | |||
| Freeze | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0029 | |||
| 90 | |||
| 4275 | |||
| 4.00 | |||
| 17100 | |||
| 22.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SR PDL | | SR PDL | ||
Line 3,791: | Line 3,782: | ||
| 13122 | | 13122 | ||
| 48.83 | | 48.83 | ||
|- | |||
| Freeze (boss) | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0030 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 4275 | |||
| 2.30 | |||
| 25000 | |||
| 56.52 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ghoul Enclave | | Ghoul Enclave | ||
Line 3,908: | Line 3,908: | ||
| 10629 | | 10629 | ||
| 76.29 | | 76.29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kodiak Bonehawk Exterminator | | Kodiak Bonehawk Exterminator |
edits