Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
7,003
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
(24 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
| 0.0018 | | 0.0018 | ||
| 105 | | 105 | ||
| | | 5500 | ||
| 1. | | 1.40 | ||
| 6586 | | 6586 | ||
| | | 75.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Patriotic Mining Laser | | Patriotic Mining Laser | ||
Line 335: | Line 335: | ||
| 3248 | | 3248 | ||
| 112.92 | | 112.92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sickle | | Sickle | ||
Line 362: | Line 353: | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
| 36.92 | | 36.92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NecroLAS | | NecroLAS | ||
| Medium | | Medium | ||
| 0. | | 0.0003 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
| 10000 | | 10000 | ||
| 1.20 | | 1.20 | ||
| | | 30000 | ||
| | | 41.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Crescenda | | Crescenda | ||
Line 434: | Line 416: | ||
| 7500 | | 7500 | ||
| 15.00 | | 15.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Chaos Laser | |||
| Small | |||
| 0.0030 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 5750 | |||
| 2.75 | |||
| 15000 | |||
| 36.36 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| CrescendorB | | CrescendorB | ||
Line 459: | Line 450: | ||
| 7500 | | 7500 | ||
| 1.25 | | 1.25 | ||
| | | 4000 | ||
| 400.00 | | 400.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 483: | Line 474: | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0075 | | 0.0075 | ||
| | | 575 | ||
| 8000 | | 8000 | ||
| | | 15.00 | ||
| | | 4250 | ||
| 38. | | 38.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Super Laser | | Super Laser | ||
Line 498: | Line 489: | ||
| 57.80 | | 57.80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Azrael Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0075 | | 0.0075 | ||
| 240 | | 240 | ||
| 7000 | | 7000 | ||
| | | 7.50 | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
| | | 32.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Base Laser H | | Base Laser H | ||
Line 536: | Line 527: | ||
| Distorienter | | Distorienter | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0030 | ||
| | | 600 | ||
| 7500 | | 7500 | ||
| | | 12.50 | ||
| | | 9000 | ||
| | | 48.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Laser | | Kneall Laser | ||
Line 618: | Line 609: | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0075 | | 0.0075 | ||
| | | 220 | ||
| 7000 | | 7000 | ||
| 10.00 | | 10.00 | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
| | | 22.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aqueous Laser | | Aqueous Laser | ||
Line 677: | Line 668: | ||
| 5500 | | 5500 | ||
| 37.00 | | 37.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Quantum Lance | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0050 | |||
| 350 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 7.00 | |||
| 5000 | |||
| 50.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Quantum Laser | | Quantum Laser | ||
Line 696: | Line 696: | ||
| 22.00 | | 22.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Azrael's Blade | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0100 | ||
| 240 | | 240 | ||
| | | 6000 | ||
| 5. | | 5.00 | ||
| | | 3250 | ||
| | | 48.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Cephisso Laser | |||
| Small | |||
| 0.0030 | |||
| 67 | |||
| 5750 | |||
| 2.75 | |||
| 15000 | |||
| 24.36 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Colossus Laser | | Colossus Laser | ||
Line 771: | Line 780: | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0.0080 | | 0.0080 | ||
| | | 395 | ||
| 6500 | | 6500 | ||
| 6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
| | | 65.83 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Salvaged Laser | | Salvaged Laser | ||
Line 815: | Line 824: | ||
| Abaddon's Blade | | Abaddon's Blade | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0100 | ||
| 240 | | 240 | ||
| | | 6000 | ||
| 5.12 | | 5.12 | ||
| | | 3250 | ||
| 46.88 | | 46.88 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dual Base Laser | | Colony PD Laser | ||
| Medium | | Small | ||
| 0.0010 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 8250 | |||
| 1.50 | |||
| 20000 | |||
| 26.67 | |||
|- | |||
| Dual Base Laser | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0057 | | 0.0057 | ||
| 120 | | 120 | ||
Line 851: | Line 869: | ||
| Huge Quad Laser | | Huge Quad Laser | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0. | | 0.0125 | ||
| | | 450 | ||
| | | 6450 | ||
| 6. | | 6.00 | ||
| | | 4000 | ||
| | | 75.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KrakenLaserBoss | | KrakenLaserBoss | ||
Line 911: | Line 929: | ||
| 7000 | | 7000 | ||
| 15.00 | | 15.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Quantum Lance-S | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0050 | |||
| 250 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 5.00 | |||
| 10000 | |||
| 50.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| STIM Suppressor | | STIM Suppressor | ||
Line 947: | Line 974: | ||
| 7000 | | 7000 | ||
| 25.00 | | 25.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Colossussy Laser | | Colossussy Laser | ||
Line 1,013: | Line 1,031: | ||
| Mothership Laser | | Mothership Laser | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0. | | 0.0100 | ||
| | | 400 | ||
| | | 6750 | ||
| 7. | | 7.50 | ||
| | | 4500 | ||
| | | 53.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Orbital Baguette | | Orbital Baguette | ||
Line 1,032: | Line 1,050: | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0.0025 | | 0.0025 | ||
| | | 75 | ||
| | | 5250 | ||
| | | 2.00 | ||
| | | 20000 | ||
| | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Terminator Laser | | Terminator Laser | ||
Line 1,076: | Line 1,094: | ||
| Huge Double Laser | | Huge Double Laser | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0. | | 0.0090 | ||
| | | 450 | ||
| 7125 | | 7125 | ||
| | | 10.00 | ||
| 4950 | | 4950 | ||
| | | 45.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Huge Triple Laser | | Huge Triple Laser | ||
Line 1,145: | Line 1,163: | ||
| 5000 | | 5000 | ||
| 58.59 | | 58.59 | ||
|- | |||
| Retro Siege Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0114 | |||
| 800 | |||
| 6002 | |||
| 7.00 | |||
| 5000 | |||
| 114.29 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Retro Small Laser | | Retro Small Laser | ||
Line 1,184: | Line 1,211: | ||
| Heavy Laser Cannon | | Heavy Laser Cannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0100 | ||
| | | 1000 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| | | 5.00 | ||
| | | 2000 | ||
| | | 200.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Obliterator | | Kneall Obliterator | ||
Line 1,218: | Line 1,245: | ||
| 1051.61 | | 1051.61 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Retro Medium Laser | | Quantum Multilaser | ||
| Medium | | Large | ||
| 0.0088 | | 0.0050 | ||
| 200 | |||
| 6750 | |||
| 4.00 | |||
| 5000 | |||
| 50.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Retro Medium Laser | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0088 | |||
| 125 | | 125 | ||
| 5294 | | 5294 | ||
Line 1,235: | Line 1,271: | ||
| 5500 | | 5500 | ||
| 40.00 | | 40.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Canadian Ice Chisel | | Canadian Ice Chisel | ||
Line 1,262: | Line 1,289: | ||
| 7250 | | 7250 | ||
| 24.00 | | 24.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Colony Medium Laser | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0020 | |||
| 125 | |||
| 9250 | |||
| 3.50 | |||
| 15000 | |||
| 35.71 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Derelict Dual Laser | | Derelict Dual Laser | ||
Line 1,355: | Line 1,391: | ||
| Mothership Laser ++ | | Mothership Laser ++ | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0. | | 0.0300 | ||
| | | 450 | ||
| | | 4750 | ||
| 1. | | 1.60 | ||
| | | 2000 | ||
| | | 281.25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pirated Heavy Laser | | Pirated Heavy Laser | ||
Line 1,416: | Line 1,452: | ||
| 42.11 | | 42.11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Colony Capital Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0030 | ||
| | | 250 | ||
| | | 9250 | ||
| | | 5.00 | ||
| | | 10000 | ||
| | | 50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Assault Laser | | Festive Kodiak Laser | ||
| Large | |||
| 0.0131 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 5702 | |||
| 4.10 | |||
| 2952 | |||
| 58.59 | |||
|- | |||
| Hyperion Siege Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0070 | |||
| 450 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 12.00 | |||
| 2500 | |||
| 37.50 | |||
|- | |||
| Kneall Assault Laser | |||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0080 | | 0.0080 | ||
Line 1,523: | Line 1,577: | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
| 32.99 | | 32.99 | ||
|- | |||
| Quantum Plasma Cannon | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0050 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 6750 | |||
| 4.00 | |||
| 5000 | |||
| 50.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Advanced Quantum Lance | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0050 | |||
| 400 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 4.75 | |||
| 5000 | |||
| 84.21 | |||
|- | |||
| Festive Kodiak Laser S | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0149 | |||
| 444 | |||
| 6109 | |||
| 4.92 | |||
| 3609 | |||
| 90.33 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Heavy 3D Printed Laser | | Heavy 3D Printed Laser | ||
Line 1,634: | Line 1,715: | ||
| Huge Canadian Ice Chisel | | Huge Canadian Ice Chisel | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0. | | 0.0100 | ||
| | | 450 | ||
| | | 6750 | ||
| 7. | | 7.50 | ||
| 4455 | | 4455 | ||
| | | 60.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rapid Fire Quantum Laser | | Rapid Fire Quantum Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0025 | | 0.0025 | ||
| | | 100 | ||
| | | 5250 | ||
| | | 2.00 | ||
| | | 20000 | ||
| | | 50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Triple Heavy Pulse Laser | | Triple Heavy Pulse Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0030 | ||
| 240 | | 240 | ||
| | | 6500 | ||
| 5. | | 5.00 | ||
| | | 5000 | ||
| | | 48.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Advanced Medium AutoLaser | | Advanced Medium AutoLaser | ||
Line 1,807: | Line 1,888: | ||
| 2187 | | 2187 | ||
| 46.88 | | 46.88 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NecroCAN | | NecroCAN | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0003 | ||
| | | 150 | ||
| 10000 | | 10000 | ||
| 2.00 | | 2.00 | ||
| | | 30000 | ||
| | | 75.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Oil Drum | | Oil Drum | ||
Line 1,846: | Line 1,918: | ||
| Telepathy | | Telepathy | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0030 | ||
| | | 600 | ||
| 8000 | | 8000 | ||
| | | 12.50 | ||
| 9000 | | 9000 | ||
| | | 48.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Gun | | Kneall Gun | ||
Line 1,892: | Line 1,964: | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0.0075 | | 0.0075 | ||
| | | 920 | ||
| 8000 | | 8000 | ||
| | | 15.00 | ||
| | | 4250 | ||
| | | 61.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Heavy Railgun | | Heavy Railgun | ||
Line 1,906: | Line 1,978: | ||
| 4000 | | 4000 | ||
| 30.00 | | 30.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Light Railgun | | Light Railgun | ||
Line 1,927: | Line 1,990: | ||
| Abaddon Cannon | | Abaddon Cannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0030 | ||
| | | 250 | ||
| 7220 | | 7220 | ||
| 7. | | 7.50 | ||
| | | 2500 | ||
| | | 33.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Avellian Spike | | Avellian Spike | ||
| Medium | | Medium | ||
| 0.0020 | | 0.0020 | ||
| | | 300 | ||
| 7500 | | 7500 | ||
| 10.00 | | 10.00 | ||
| 5000 | | 5000 | ||
| | | 30.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Base Railgun H | | Base Railgun H | ||
Line 1,970: | Line 2,033: | ||
| 37.00 | | 37.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Crackle (boss) | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0300 | |||
| 450 | |||
| 0.0300 | |||
| 450 | |||
| 6859 | | 6859 | ||
| 8.00 | | 8.00 | ||
Line 2,014: | Line 2,068: | ||
| 3000 | | 3000 | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |||
| Medium Railgun | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0020 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 4.00 | |||
| 5000 | |||
| 25.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| STIM Artillery | | STIM Artillery | ||
Line 2,047: | Line 2,110: | ||
| 500 | | 500 | ||
| 8000 | | 8000 | ||
| | | 12.50 | ||
| 3000 | | 3000 | ||
| | | 40.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aqueous Railgun | | Aqueous Railgun | ||
Line 2,086: | Line 2,149: | ||
| 686 | | 686 | ||
| 545.69 | | 545.69 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kodiak Railgun S | | Kodiak Railgun S | ||
Line 2,171: | Line 2,225: | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0.0030 | | 0.0030 | ||
| | | 500 | ||
| 8500 | | 8500 | ||
| | | 12.50 | ||
| 2000 | | 2000 | ||
| | | 40.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| X-3 Colossus Laser | | X-3 Colossus Laser | ||
Line 2,206: | Line 2,260: | ||
| Heavy Alpha Railgun | | Heavy Alpha Railgun | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0124 | ||
| 300 | | 300 | ||
| 8000 | | 8000 | ||
Line 2,231: | Line 2,285: | ||
| 58.59 | | 58.59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Derelict Quad Cannon | | Retro Siege Railgun | ||
| Huge | | Large | ||
| 0.0069 | | 0.0114 | ||
| 500 | |||
| 6002 | |||
| 7.00 | |||
| 5000 | |||
| 71.43 | |||
|- | |||
| Derelict Quad Cannon | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0069 | |||
| 518 | | 518 | ||
| 6248 | | 6248 | ||
Line 2,245: | Line 2,308: | ||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
| 7500 | | 7500 | ||
| | | 4.00 | ||
| 7500 | | 7500 | ||
| | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Medium Alien Railgun | | Medium Alien Railgun | ||
Line 2,287: | Line 2,350: | ||
| Dual Heavy Pulse Rail | | Dual Heavy Pulse Rail | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0030 | ||
| | | 225 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| | | 6.00 | ||
| | | 5000 | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Huge Artillery Cannon | | Huge Artillery Cannon | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0. | | 0.0050 | ||
| | | 500 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| | | 5.00 | ||
| | | 2000 | ||
| | | 100.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Assault Cannon | | Kneall Assault Cannon | ||
Line 2,311: | Line 2,374: | ||
| 8000 | | 8000 | ||
| 45.45 | | 45.45 | ||
|- | |||
| Colony Capital Railgun | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0030 | |||
| 250 | |||
| 9250 | |||
| 5.00 | |||
| 10000 | |||
| 50.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Heavy Artillery Cannon | | Heavy Artillery Cannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0066 | | 0.0066 | ||
| | | 500 | ||
| 5587 | | 5587 | ||
| | | 5.00 | ||
| 1435 | | 1435 | ||
| | | 100.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hyperion Siege Railgun | | Hyperion Siege Railgun | ||
Line 2,347: | Line 2,419: | ||
| 10000 | | 10000 | ||
| 18.00 | | 18.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Festive Kodiak Railgun S | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0053 | |||
| 518 | |||
| 6923 | |||
| 5.73 | |||
| 1312 | |||
| 90.33 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mini Alpha Heavy Railgun | | Mini Alpha Heavy Railgun | ||
Line 2,494: | Line 2,575: | ||
| Huge Artillery Cannon (small) | | Huge Artillery Cannon (small) | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0. | | 0.0050 | ||
| | | 500 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| | | 5.00 | ||
| | | 2000 | ||
| | | 100.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hyperion Triple Heavy Railgun | | Hyperion Triple Heavy Railgun | ||
Line 2,796: | Line 2,877: | ||
| Mothership Minigun | | Mothership Minigun | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0. | | 0.0030 | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| | | 5000 | ||
| | | 0.40 | ||
| | | 15000 | ||
| | | 50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Advanced Flak Cannon | | Advanced Flak Cannon | ||
Line 2,811: | Line 2,892: | ||
| 18450 | | 18450 | ||
| 26.04 | | 26.04 | ||
|- | |||
| Festive Kodiak PDT S | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0027 | |||
| 92 | |||
| 4513 | |||
| 1.54 | |||
| 14580 | |||
| 59.90 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Light Gatling Cannon | | Light Gatling Cannon | ||
Line 2,942: | Line 3,032: | ||
| 112.92 | | 112.92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| UltimaB | |||
| Huge | |||
| UltimaB | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0137 | | 0.0137 | ||
| 222 | | 222 | ||
Line 3,022: | Line 3,103: | ||
| 4860 | | 4860 | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |||
| Chaos Cannon | |||
| Small | |||
| 0.0030 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 5750 | |||
| 2.75 | |||
| 15000 | |||
| 54.55 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ender Cannon | | Ender Cannon | ||
Line 3,029: | Line 3,119: | ||
| 7500 | | 7500 | ||
| 1.25 | | 1.25 | ||
| | | 4000 | ||
| 400.00 | | 400.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,086: | Line 3,176: | ||
| 50.00 | | 50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Azrael Cannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0080 | | 0.0080 | ||
| | | 150 | ||
| 6250 | | 6250 | ||
| 5. | | 5.00 | ||
| 6000 | | 6000 | ||
| | | 30.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Crogmaw Eater | | Crogmaw Eater | ||
Line 3,106: | Line 3,196: | ||
| Hallow Cannon | | Hallow Cannon | ||
| Small | | Small | ||
| 0. | | 0.0020 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
| | | 5000 | ||
| 3.60 | | 3.60 | ||
| | | 17500 | ||
| 13. | | 13.89 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Cannon | | Kneall Cannon | ||
Line 3,148: | Line 3,238: | ||
| 6000 | | 6000 | ||
| 24.00 | | 24.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Bioaccelerator | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0040 | |||
| 275 | |||
| 6500 | |||
| 6.00 | |||
| 6000 | |||
| 45.83 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Quantum Cannon | | Quantum Cannon | ||
Line 3,158: | Line 3,257: | ||
| 25.45 | | 25.45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Azrael's Dagger | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0080 | | 0.0080 | ||
| 550 | | 550 | ||
| 6250 | | 6250 | ||
| | | 12.50 | ||
| 6000 | | 6000 | ||
| | | 44.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Colossus Cannon | | Cephisso Cannon | ||
| Small | |||
| 0.0030 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 5750 | |||
| 2.75 | |||
| 15000 | |||
| 36.36 | |||
|- | |||
| Colossus Cannon | |||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0030 | | 0.0030 | ||
Line 3,197: | Line 3,305: | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0060 | | 0.0060 | ||
| | | 225 | ||
| 6500 | | 6500 | ||
| 6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
| | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Prikkit Ionizer | | Prikkit Ionizer | ||
Line 3,220: | Line 3,328: | ||
| 5500 | | 5500 | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |||
| Advanced Coilgun | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0050 | |||
| 250 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 5.00 | |||
| 10000 | |||
| 50.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Assault Positive | | Assault Positive | ||
Line 3,230: | Line 3,347: | ||
| 12.50 | | 12.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Colony PD Cannon | ||
| | | Small | ||
| 0. | | 0.0010 | ||
| | | 40 | ||
| | | 8250 | ||
| | | 1.50 | ||
| 20000 | |||
| 26.67 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Subcannon | | Kneall Subcannon | ||
Line 3,306: | Line 3,414: | ||
| 0.0105 | | 0.0105 | ||
| 75 | | 75 | ||
| | | 5500 | ||
| 2. | | 2.00 | ||
| 5577 | | 5577 | ||
| | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Huge Theia Cannon | | Huge Theia Cannon | ||
Line 3,323: | Line 3,431: | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0.0025 | | 0.0025 | ||
| | | 75 | ||
| | | 5250 | ||
| | | 2.00 | ||
| | | 20000 | ||
| | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tiny Blitz Cannon | | Tiny Blitz Cannon | ||
Line 3,377: | Line 3,485: | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0050 | | 0.0050 | ||
| | | 125 | ||
| 6000 | | 6000 | ||
| 3.00 | | 3.00 | ||
| 6500 | | 6500 | ||
| | | 41.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Flak Cannon | | Kneall Flak Cannon | ||
Line 3,454: | Line 3,562: | ||
| 4860 | | 4860 | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |||
| Hallow Cannon Green | |||
| Small | |||
| 0.0020 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 5000 | |||
| 3.50 | |||
| 17500 | |||
| 11.43 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Titan Kneall Cannon | | Titan Kneall Cannon | ||
Line 3,472: | Line 3,589: | ||
| 5500 | | 5500 | ||
| 40.00 | | 40.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Colony Medium Cannon | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0020 | |||
| 125 | |||
| 9250 | |||
| 3.50 | |||
| 15000 | |||
| 35.71 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Graviton Obliterator | | Graviton Obliterator | ||
Line 3,529: | Line 3,655: | ||
| Mothership Minigun++ | | Mothership Minigun++ | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0. | | 0.0300 | ||
| | | 225 | ||
| | | 4250 | ||
| 0. | | 0.80 | ||
| | | 2000 | ||
| | | 281.25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Super Capital Cannon | | Super Capital Cannon | ||
Line 3,580: | Line 3,706: | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
| 42.11 | | 42.11 | ||
|- | |||
| Dual Advanced Coilgun | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0050 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 7000 | |||
| 5.00 | |||
| 6000 | |||
| 40.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Light Hijacked Cannon | | Light Hijacked Cannon | ||
Line 3,639: | Line 3,774: | ||
| 0.0091 | | 0.0091 | ||
| 75 | | 75 | ||
| | | 5000 | ||
| 2. | | 2.50 | ||
| 6197 | | 6197 | ||
| | | 30.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Plagued Quantum Cannon | | Plagued Quantum Cannon | ||
Line 3,674: | Line 3,809: | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0025 | | 0.0025 | ||
| | | 100 | ||
| | | 5250 | ||
| | | 2.00 | ||
| | | 20000 | ||
| | | 50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Advanced Medium AutoCannon | | Advanced Medium AutoCannon | ||
Line 3,700: | Line 3,835: | ||
| Frosty Triple Heavy Cannon | | Frosty Triple Heavy Cannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0100 | ||
| | | 140 | ||
| | | 5700 | ||
| 3. | | 3.50 | ||
| 4860 | | 4860 | ||
| | | 40.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Light Hijacked Flak Cannon | | Light Hijacked Flak Cannon | ||
Line 3,899: | Line 4,034: | ||
| 13122 | | 13122 | ||
| 48.83 | | 48.83 | ||
|- | |||
| Jupiter PDL | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0025 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 5000 | |||
| 1.20 | |||
| 20000 | |||
| 50.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Skeletal PDL | | Skeletal PDL | ||
Line 3,926: | Line 4,070: | ||
| 15390 | | 15390 | ||
| 23.44 | | 23.44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lucifer's Blade | | Lucifer's Blade | ||
Line 3,989: | Line 4,124: | ||
| 19000 | | 19000 | ||
| 15.00 | | 15.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Laser Defense System | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0030 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 5500 | |||
| 2.00 | |||
| 20000 | |||
| 25.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Medium Gatling Laser | | Medium Gatling Laser | ||
Line 4,016: | Line 4,160: | ||
| 12393 | | 12393 | ||
| 125.00 | | 125.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Plasma Defense System | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0030 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 5500 | |||
| 2.00 | |||
| 20000 | |||
| 25.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Advanced Base AA Laser | | Advanced Base AA Laser | ||
Line 4,025: | Line 4,178: | ||
| 50000 | | 50000 | ||
| 18.75 | | 18.75 | ||
|- | |||
| Laser Defense System-S | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0030 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 5500 | |||
| 2.00 | |||
| 22500 | |||
| 20.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Patriotic Gatling Laser | | Patriotic Gatling Laser | ||
Line 4,074: | Line 4,236: | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0050 | | 0.0050 | ||
| | | 70 | ||
| | | 5500 | ||
| | | 1.00 | ||
| 10629 | | 10629 | ||
| | | 70.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Integrity Reduction Actuator | | Integrity Reduction Actuator | ||
Line 4,097: | Line 4,259: | ||
| 25000 | | 25000 | ||
| 12.50 | | 12.50 | ||
|- | |||
| Festive Kodiak Pez Dispenser Turret | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0033 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 4513 | |||
| 1.54 | |||
| 14580 | |||
| 39.06 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<gallery> | <gallery> |
edits