Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
7,005
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
| 0.0018 | | 0.0018 | ||
| 105 | | 105 | ||
| | | 5500 | ||
| 1. | | 1.40 | ||
| 6586 | | 6586 | ||
| | | 75.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Patriotic Mining Laser | | Patriotic Mining Laser | ||
Line 416: | Line 416: | ||
| 7500 | | 7500 | ||
| 15.00 | | 15.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Chaos Laser | |||
| Small | |||
| 0.0030 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 5750 | |||
| 2.75 | |||
| 15000 | |||
| 36.36 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| CrescendorB | | CrescendorB | ||
Line 465: | Line 474: | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0075 | | 0.0075 | ||
| | | 575 | ||
| 8000 | | 8000 | ||
| | | 15.00 | ||
| | | 4250 | ||
| 38. | | 38.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Super Laser | | Super Laser | ||
Line 825: | Line 834: | ||
| Small | | Small | ||
| 0.0010 | | 0.0010 | ||
| | | 40 | ||
| 8250 | | 8250 | ||
| 1.50 | | 1.50 | ||
| 20000 | | 20000 | ||
| | | 26.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dual Base Laser | | Dual Base Laser | ||
Line 1,041: | Line 1,050: | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0.0025 | | 0.0025 | ||
| | | 75 | ||
| 5250 | | 5250 | ||
| | | 2.00 | ||
| 20000 | | 20000 | ||
| | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Terminator Laser | | Terminator Laser | ||
Line 1,154: | Line 1,163: | ||
| 5000 | | 5000 | ||
| 58.59 | | 58.59 | ||
|- | |||
| Retro Siege Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0114 | |||
| 800 | |||
| 6002 | |||
| 7.00 | |||
| 5000 | |||
| 114.29 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Retro Small Laser | | Retro Small Laser | ||
Line 1,443: | Line 1,461: | ||
| 50.00 | | 50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Festive Kodiak Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0070 | | 0.0131 | ||
| 450 | | 240 | ||
| 8000 | | 5702 | ||
| 4.10 | |||
| 2952 | |||
| 58.59 | |||
|- | |||
| Hyperion Siege Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0070 | |||
| 450 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 12.00 | | 12.00 | ||
| 2500 | | 2500 | ||
Line 1,568: | Line 1,595: | ||
| 5000 | | 5000 | ||
| 84.21 | | 84.21 | ||
|- | |||
| Festive Kodiak Laser S | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0149 | |||
| 444 | |||
| 6109 | |||
| 4.92 | |||
| 3609 | |||
| 90.33 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Heavy 3D Printed Laser | | Heavy 3D Printed Laser | ||
Line 1,689: | Line 1,725: | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0025 | | 0.0025 | ||
| | | 100 | ||
| 5250 | | 5250 | ||
| | | 2.00 | ||
| 20000 | | 20000 | ||
| | | 50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Triple Heavy Pulse Laser | | Triple Heavy Pulse Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0030 | ||
| 240 | | 240 | ||
| | | 6500 | ||
| 5. | | 5.00 | ||
| | | 5000 | ||
| | | 48.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Advanced Medium AutoLaser | | Advanced Medium AutoLaser | ||
Line 1,928: | Line 1,964: | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0.0075 | | 0.0075 | ||
| | | 920 | ||
| 8000 | | 8000 | ||
| | | 15.00 | ||
| | | 4250 | ||
| 61. | | 61.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Heavy Railgun | | Heavy Railgun | ||
Line 1,943: | Line 1,979: | ||
| 30.00 | | 30.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Light Railgun | |||
| Small | |||
| Light Railgun | |||
| Small | |||
| 0.0023 | | 0.0023 | ||
| 88 | | 88 | ||
Line 2,257: | Line 2,284: | ||
| 6000 | | 6000 | ||
| 58.59 | | 58.59 | ||
|- | |||
| Retro Siege Railgun | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0114 | |||
| 500 | |||
| 6002 | |||
| 7.00 | |||
| 5000 | |||
| 71.43 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Derelict Quad Cannon | | Derelict Quad Cannon | ||
Line 2,314: | Line 2,350: | ||
| Dual Heavy Pulse Rail | | Dual Heavy Pulse Rail | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0030 | ||
| | | 225 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| | | 6.00 | ||
| | | 5000 | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,383: | Line 2,419: | ||
| 10000 | | 10000 | ||
| 18.00 | | 18.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Festive Kodiak Railgun S | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0053 | |||
| 518 | |||
| 6923 | |||
| 5.73 | |||
| 1312 | |||
| 90.33 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mini Alpha Heavy Railgun | | Mini Alpha Heavy Railgun | ||
Line 2,848: | Line 2,893: | ||
| 26.04 | | 26.04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Festive Kodiak PDT S | ||
| | | Huge | ||
| 0.0027 | | 0.0027 | ||
| 26 | | 92 | ||
| 3610 | | 4513 | ||
| 1.54 | |||
| 14580 | |||
| 59.90 | |||
|- | |||
| Light Gatling Cannon | |||
| Small | |||
| 0.0027 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 3610 | |||
| 1.54 | | 1.54 | ||
| 17820 | | 17820 | ||
Line 2,977: | Line 3,031: | ||
| 2952 | | 2952 | ||
| 112.92 | | 112.92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| UltimaB | | UltimaB | ||
Line 3,058: | Line 3,103: | ||
| 4860 | | 4860 | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |||
| Chaos Cannon | |||
| Small | |||
| 0.0030 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 5750 | |||
| 2.75 | |||
| 15000 | |||
| 54.55 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ender Cannon | | Ender Cannon | ||
Line 3,296: | Line 3,350: | ||
| Small | | Small | ||
| 0.0010 | | 0.0010 | ||
| | | 40 | ||
| 8250 | | 8250 | ||
| 1.50 | | 1.50 | ||
| 20000 | | 20000 | ||
| | | 26.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Subcannon | | Kneall Subcannon | ||
Line 3,360: | Line 3,414: | ||
| 0.0105 | | 0.0105 | ||
| 75 | | 75 | ||
| | | 5500 | ||
| 2. | | 2.00 | ||
| 5577 | | 5577 | ||
| | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Huge Theia Cannon | | Huge Theia Cannon | ||
Line 3,377: | Line 3,431: | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0.0025 | | 0.0025 | ||
| | | 75 | ||
| 5250 | | 5250 | ||
| | | 2.00 | ||
| 20000 | | 20000 | ||
| | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tiny Blitz Cannon | | Tiny Blitz Cannon | ||
Line 3,720: | Line 3,774: | ||
| 0.0091 | | 0.0091 | ||
| 75 | | 75 | ||
| | | 5000 | ||
| 2. | | 2.50 | ||
| 6197 | | 6197 | ||
| | | 30.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Plagued Quantum Cannon | | Plagued Quantum Cannon | ||
Line 3,755: | Line 3,809: | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0025 | | 0.0025 | ||
| | | 100 | ||
| 5250 | | 5250 | ||
| | | 2.00 | ||
| 20000 | | 20000 | ||
| | | 50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Advanced Medium AutoCannon | | Advanced Medium AutoCannon | ||
Line 3,781: | Line 3,835: | ||
| Frosty Triple Heavy Cannon | | Frosty Triple Heavy Cannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0100 | ||
| | | 140 | ||
| | | 5700 | ||
| 3. | | 3.50 | ||
| 4860 | | 4860 | ||
| | | 40.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Light Hijacked Flak Cannon | | Light Hijacked Flak Cannon | ||
Line 4,182: | Line 4,236: | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0050 | | 0.0050 | ||
| | | 70 | ||
| | | 5500 | ||
| | | 1.00 | ||
| 10629 | | 10629 | ||
| | | 70.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Integrity Reduction Actuator | | Integrity Reduction Actuator | ||
Line 4,205: | Line 4,259: | ||
| 25000 | | 25000 | ||
| 12.50 | | 12.50 | ||
|- | |||
| Festive Kodiak Pez Dispenser Turret | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0033 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 4513 | |||
| 1.54 | |||
| 14580 | |||
| 39.06 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<gallery> | <gallery> |
edits