Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
7,003
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
| 0.0018 | | 0.0018 | ||
| 105 | | 105 | ||
| | | 5500 | ||
| 1. | | 1.40 | ||
| 6586 | | 6586 | ||
| | | 75.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Patriotic Mining Laser | | Patriotic Mining Laser | ||
Line 974: | Line 974: | ||
| 7000 | | 7000 | ||
| 25.00 | | 25.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Colossussy Laser | | Colossussy Laser | ||
Line 1,172: | Line 1,163: | ||
| 5000 | | 5000 | ||
| 58.59 | | 58.59 | ||
|- | |||
| Retro Siege Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0114 | |||
| 800 | |||
| 6002 | |||
| 7.00 | |||
| 5000 | |||
| 114.29 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Retro Small Laser | | Retro Small Laser | ||
Line 1,978: | Line 1,978: | ||
| 4000 | | 4000 | ||
| 30.00 | | 30.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Light Railgun | | Light Railgun | ||
Line 2,293: | Line 2,284: | ||
| 6000 | | 6000 | ||
| 58.59 | | 58.59 | ||
|- | |||
| Retro Siege Railgun | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0114 | |||
| 500 | |||
| 6002 | |||
| 7.00 | |||
| 5000 | |||
| 71.43 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Derelict Quad Cannon | | Derelict Quad Cannon | ||
Line 3,414: | Line 3,414: | ||
| 0.0105 | | 0.0105 | ||
| 75 | | 75 | ||
| | | 5500 | ||
| 2. | | 2.00 | ||
| 5577 | | 5577 | ||
| | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Huge Theia Cannon | | Huge Theia Cannon | ||
Line 3,774: | Line 3,774: | ||
| 0.0091 | | 0.0091 | ||
| 75 | | 75 | ||
| | | 5000 | ||
| 2. | | 2.50 | ||
| 6197 | | 6197 | ||
| | | 30.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Plagued Quantum Cannon | | Plagued Quantum Cannon | ||
Line 4,236: | Line 4,236: | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0050 | | 0.0050 | ||
| | | 70 | ||
| | | 5500 | ||
| | | 1.00 | ||
| 10629 | | 10629 | ||
| | | 70.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Integrity Reduction Actuator | | Integrity Reduction Actuator |
edits