Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
7,003
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
Line 992: | Line 992: | ||
| 3645 | | 3645 | ||
| 30.00 | | 30.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Rapid Fire Laser | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0100 | |||
| 222 | |||
| 4800 | |||
| 4.00 | |||
| 7000 | |||
| 55.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Terminator Laser | | Terminator Laser | ||
Line 1,568: | Line 1,577: | ||
| 3281 | | 3281 | ||
| 46.87 | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |||
| Advanced Medium AutoLaser | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0057 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 6175 | |||
| 6.40 | |||
| 6300 | |||
| 18.75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Canadian Light Ice Chisel | | Canadian Light Ice Chisel | ||
Line 2,586: | Line 2,604: | ||
| 17496 | | 17496 | ||
| 12.50 | | 12.50 | ||
|- | |||
| Useless Cannon | |||
| Tiny | |||
| 20000.0000 | |||
| 2000 | |||
| 7000 | |||
| 1.20 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1666.67 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Bio Flak Cannon | | Bio Flak Cannon | ||
Line 2,622: | Line 2,649: | ||
| 24000 | | 24000 | ||
| 6.25 | | 6.25 | ||
|- | |||
| Aedes Flak Cannon | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0040 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 2.00 | |||
| 15000 | |||
| 10.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Alien Flak Cannon | | Alien Flak Cannon | ||
Line 3,175: | Line 3,211: | ||
| 5577 | | 5577 | ||
| 36.62 | | 36.62 | ||
|- | |||
| Rapid Fire Cannon | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0100 | |||
| 111 | |||
| 4800 | |||
| 2.00 | |||
| 7000 | |||
| 55.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Avellian Pulsewave | | Avellian Pulsewave | ||
Line 3,490: | Line 3,535: | ||
| 7000 | | 7000 | ||
| 58.33 | | 58.33 | ||
|- | |||
| Advanced Medium AutoCannon | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0069 | |||
| 75 | |||
| 5463 | |||
| 4.00 | |||
| 7650 | |||
| 18.75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Canadian Medium Icebreaker | | Canadian Medium Icebreaker |
edits