Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
6,979
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Spinal Lance | | Spinal Lance | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0015 | ||
| | | 500 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| | | 7.50 | ||
| | | 7250 | ||
| | | 66.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spindle Lance | | Spindle Lance | ||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
| 3645 | | 3645 | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Karaclave | | Karaclave | ||
Line 947: | Line 938: | ||
| 4010 | | 4010 | ||
| 72.27 | | 72.27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Erebus Decimator | | Erebus Decimator | ||
Line 965: | Line 947: | ||
| 3281 | | 3281 | ||
| 46.87 | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Autolaser | | Kneall Autolaser | ||
Line 1,661: | Line 1,634: | ||
| Kneall Starbase Multilaser | | Kneall Starbase Multilaser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0040 | ||
| | | 60 | ||
| | | 8000 | ||
| | | 1.20 | ||
| | | 10000 | ||
| | | 50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Osiris Pest Control Cannon | | Osiris Pest Control Cannon | ||
Line 1,744: | Line 1,717: | ||
! data-sort-type="number" |Speed Denominator | ! data-sort-type="number" |Speed Denominator | ||
! data-sort-type="number" |DPS | ! data-sort-type="number" |DPS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MRocket | | MRocket | ||
Line 1,933: | Line 1,897: | ||
| 2187 | | 2187 | ||
| 46.87 | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Harvest Cannon | | Harvest Cannon | ||
Line 3,247: | Line 3,202: | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
| 58.42 | | 58.42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Heartifact Hammer | | Heartifact Hammer | ||
Line 3,643: | Line 3,589: | ||
| 10500 | | 10500 | ||
| 10.89 | | 10.89 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Compact Advanced AutoCannon | | Compact Advanced AutoCannon | ||
Line 3,710: | Line 3,647: | ||
! data-sort-type="number" |Speed Denominator | ! data-sort-type="number" |Speed Denominator | ||
! data-sort-type="number" |DPS | ! data-sort-type="number" |DPS | ||
|- | |||
| Freeze | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0029 | |||
| 90 | |||
| 4275 | |||
| 4.00 | |||
| 17100 | |||
| 22.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SR PDL | | SR PDL | ||
Line 3,809: | Line 3,755: | ||
| 13122 | | 13122 | ||
| 48.83 | | 48.83 | ||
|- | |||
| Freeze (boss) | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0030 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 4275 | |||
| 2.30 | |||
| 25000 | |||
| 56.52 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ghoul Enclave | | Ghoul Enclave | ||
Line 3,926: | Line 3,881: | ||
| 10629 | | 10629 | ||
| 76.29 | | 76.29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kodiak Bonehawk Exterminator | | Kodiak Bonehawk Exterminator |
edits