Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
7,006
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Spinal Lance | | Spinal Lance | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0015 | ||
| | | 500 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| | | 7.50 | ||
| | | 7250 | ||
| | | 66.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AlienTestLaser | | AlienTestLaser | ||
Line 524: | Line 524: | ||
| 6000 | | 6000 | ||
| 67.14 | | 67.14 | ||
|- | |||
| Kodiak Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0131 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 5702 | |||
| 4.10 | |||
| 2952 | |||
| 58.59 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Legion Spear | | Legion Spear | ||
Line 875: | Line 884: | ||
| 7000 | | 7000 | ||
| 15.00 | | 15.00 | ||
|- | |||
| STIM Suppressor | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0086 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 6650 | |||
| 8.00 | |||
| 4050 | |||
| 30.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Advanced Enclave | | Advanced Enclave | ||
Line 1,001: | Line 1,019: | ||
| 4455 | | 4455 | ||
| 57.81 | | 57.81 | ||
|- | |||
| Kneall Auto Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0075 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 5900 | |||
| 1.90 | |||
| 3150 | |||
| 42.11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Multilaser | | Kneall Multilaser | ||
Line 1,344: | Line 1,371: | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Plagued Quantum Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0070 | | 0.0100 | ||
| 152 | | 280 | ||
| 8000 | | 7000 | ||
| 6.00 | |||
| 50000 | |||
| 46.67 | |||
|- | |||
| Prototype Heavy Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0070 | |||
| 152 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 4.60 | | 4.60 | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
Line 1,478: | Line 1,514: | ||
| 4455 | | 4455 | ||
| 57.81 | | 57.81 | ||
|- | |||
| Rapid Fire Quantum Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0100 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 4800 | |||
| 3.00 | |||
| 7000 | |||
| 60.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Triple Heavy Pulse Laser | | Triple Heavy Pulse Laser | ||
Line 1,487: | Line 1,532: | ||
| 3281 | | 3281 | ||
| 46.87 | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Canadian Light Ice Chisel | | Canadian Light Ice Chisel | ||
Line 1,544: | Line 1,580: | ||
| Kneall Starbase Multilaser | | Kneall Starbase Multilaser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0040 | ||
| | | 60 | ||
| | | 8000 | ||
| | | 1.20 | ||
| | | 10000 | ||
| | | 50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Osiris Pest Control Cannon | | Osiris Pest Control Cannon | ||
Line 1,844: | Line 1,880: | ||
| 15.00 | | 15.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | STIM Artillery | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0300 | | 0.0029 | ||
| 288 | |||
| 7600 | |||
| 9.60 | |||
| 2700 | |||
| 30.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Spore Launcher | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0300 | |||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
| 6190 | | 6190 | ||
Line 2,379: | Line 2,424: | ||
| 18450 | | 18450 | ||
| 30.00 | | 30.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kodiak Flak | | Kodiak Flak | ||
Line 3,094: | Line 3,130: | ||
| 4050 | | 4050 | ||
| 57.81 | | 57.81 | ||
|- | |||
| Kneall Auto Cannon | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0075 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 5900 | |||
| 1.90 | |||
| 3150 | |||
| 42.11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Multicannon | | Kneall Multicannon | ||
Line 3,328: | Line 3,373: | ||
| 6197 | | 6197 | ||
| 29.30 | | 29.30 | ||
|- | |||
| Plagued Quantum Cannon | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0100 | |||
| 280 | |||
| 7000 | |||
| 6.00 | |||
| 50000 | |||
| 46.67 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Patriotic Medium Cannon | | Patriotic Medium Cannon | ||
Line 3,347: | Line 3,401: | ||
| 23.44 | | 23.44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rapid Fire Quantum Cannon | ||
| | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0100 | ||
| | | 175 | ||
| | | 4800 | ||
| | | 3.00 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| | | 58.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Canadian Medium Icebreaker | | Canadian Medium Icebreaker | ||
Line 3,476: | Line 3,530: | ||
| 17100 | | 17100 | ||
| 18.75 | | 18.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Super PDL | | Super PDL |
edits