Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
7,003
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
Line 443: | Line 443: | ||
| 9477 | | 9477 | ||
| 12.50 | | 12.50 | ||
|- | |||
| Tiny Laser | |||
| Tiny | |||
| 0.0034 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 5225 | |||
| 3.20 | |||
| 11700 | |||
| 7.81 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| CrescendorB | | CrescendorB | ||
Line 461: | Line 470: | ||
| 3281 | | 3281 | ||
| 46.87 | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |||
| Heavy Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0075 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 7000 | |||
| 10.00 | |||
| 4500 | |||
| 24.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Light Laser | | Light Laser | ||
Line 551: | Line 569: | ||
| 5750 | | 5750 | ||
| 40.00 | | 40.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Medium Laser | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0050 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 6500 | |||
| 8.00 | |||
| 7000 | |||
| 15.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Pirate Laser | | Pirate Laser | ||
Line 1,172: | Line 1,199: | ||
| 7000 | | 7000 | ||
| 38.15 | | 38.15 | ||
|- | |||
| Triple Heavy Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0099 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 6318 | |||
| 6.40 | |||
| 3645 | |||
| 37.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Alien Quantum Laser | | Alien Quantum Laser | ||
Line 1,317: | Line 1,353: | ||
| 30.00 | | 30.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Triple Medium Laser | ||
| Medium | | Medium | ||
| 0.0076 | | 0.0066 | ||
| 200 | | 120 | ||
| 5500 | | 5866 | ||
| 5.12 | |||
| 5670 | |||
| 23.44 | |||
|- | |||
| Capital Kneall Laser | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0076 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 5500 | |||
| 3.00 | | 3.00 | ||
| 5103 | | 5103 | ||
Line 1,951: | Line 1,996: | ||
| 3000 | | 3000 | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |||
| Medium Railgun | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0020 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 7500 | |||
| 10.00 | |||
| 5000 | |||
| 15.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| STIM Artillery | | STIM Artillery | ||
Line 2,694: | Line 2,748: | ||
| 18450 | | 18450 | ||
| 18.75 | | 18.75 | ||
|- | |||
| Heavy Flak Cannon | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0020 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 4500 | |||
| 2.40 | |||
| 19000 | |||
| 25.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Light Flak Cannon | | Light Flak Cannon | ||
Line 2,932: | Line 2,995: | ||
| 5400 | | 5400 | ||
| 30.00 | | 30.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Tiny Cannon | |||
| Tiny | |||
| 0.0034 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 4513 | |||
| 3.20 | |||
| 11250 | |||
| 7.81 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Void Cannon | | Void Cannon | ||
Line 2,950: | Line 3,022: | ||
| 6197 | | 6197 | ||
| 29.30 | | 29.30 | ||
|- | |||
| Heavy Cannon | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0080 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 6250 | |||
| 5.50 | |||
| 6000 | |||
| 24.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Light Cannon | | Light Cannon | ||
Line 3,031: | Line 3,112: | ||
| 6197 | | 6197 | ||
| 29.30 | | 29.30 | ||
|- | |||
| Medium Cannon | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0060 | |||
| 75 | |||
| 5750 | |||
| 5.00 | |||
| 8500 | |||
| 15.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| cannonLucifer | | cannonLucifer | ||
Line 3,337: | Line 3,427: | ||
| 4374 | | 4374 | ||
| 66.67 | | 66.67 | ||
|- | |||
| Triple Heavy Cannon | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0106 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 5641 | |||
| 3.52 | |||
| 4860 | |||
| 37.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Heavy Bioaccelerator | | Heavy Bioaccelerator | ||
Line 3,391: | Line 3,490: | ||
| 5400 | | 5400 | ||
| 30.00 | | 30.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Triple Medium Cannon | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0079 | |||
| 75 | |||
| 5189 | |||
| 3.20 | |||
| 6885 | |||
| 23.44 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Zillavik Accelerator | | Zillavik Accelerator |
edits