854
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! style="color:#5662f6" | Discord ID | ! style="color:#5662f6" | Discord ID | ||
! style="color:#ff0000" | YouTube Link | ! style="color:#ff0000" | YouTube Link | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:green; text-align:center" | 1m 6.25s | |||
| style="color:#8e9eac; text-align:center" | USS_monkey | |||
| style="color:#8e9eac; text-align:center" | 1604384970 | |||
| style="color:#8e9eac; text-align:center" | 3cb7cd | |||
| style="color:#5662f6; text-align:center" | 365165836182224907 | |||
| style="color:#ff0000; text-align:center" | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qZ5NXEDACYc <span style="color:#ff0000;">Click Here</span>] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:green; text-align:center" | 1m 6.3s | | style="color:green; text-align:center" | 1m 6.3s | ||
Line 30: | Line 37: | ||
| style="color:#ff0000; text-align:center" | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PqOIsLP4eF8 <span style="color:#ff0000;">Click Here</span>] | | style="color:#ff0000; text-align:center" | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PqOIsLP4eF8 <span style="color:#ff0000;">Click Here</span>] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:green; text-align:center" | 1m | | style="color:green; text-align:center" | 1m 8.15s | ||
| style="color:#8e9eac; text-align:center" | | | style="color:#8e9eac; text-align:center" | homie_penguingamer | ||
| style="color:#8e9eac; text-align:center" | | | style="color:#8e9eac; text-align:center" | 184290147 | ||
| style="color:#8e9eac; text-align:center" | | | style="color:#8e9eac; text-align:center" | 9c6a88 | ||
| style="color:#5662f6; text-align:center" | | | style="color:#5662f6; text-align:center" | 763827215103557672 | ||
| style="color:#ff0000; text-align:center" | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | style="color:#ff0000; text-align:center" | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nv9frilhPaQ <span style="color:#ff0000;">Click Here</span>] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:green; text-align:center" | 1m 11.1s | | style="color:green; text-align:center" | 1m 11.1s | ||
Line 50: | Line 57: | ||
| style="color:#5662f6; text-align:center" | 151669809451368448 | | style="color:#5662f6; text-align:center" | 151669809451368448 | ||
| style="color:#ff0000; text-align:center" | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Orzg5JwwWvY <span style="color:#ff0000;">Click Here</span>] | | style="color:#ff0000; text-align:center" | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Orzg5JwwWvY <span style="color:#ff0000;">Click Here</span>] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:green; text-align:center" | 0m 0s | | style="color:green; text-align:center" | 0m 0s |