Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
6,979
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Spinal Lance | | Spinal Lance | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0005 | ||
| | | 105 | ||
| | | 6500 | ||
| | | 11.00 | ||
| | | 17000 | ||
| | | 9.55 | ||
|- | |||
| Spindle Lance | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0005 | |||
| 250 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 10.00 | |||
| 50000 | |||
| 25.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| AlienTestLaser | | AlienTestLaser | ||
Line 416: | Line 425: | ||
| 4455 | | 4455 | ||
| 57.81 | | 57.81 | ||
|- | |||
| STIM Drill | |||
| Tiny | |||
| 0.0500 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 4000 | |||
| 2.40 | |||
| 9477 | |||
| 12.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tiny Laser | | Tiny Laser | ||
Line 527: | Line 545: | ||
| Kodiak Laser | | Kodiak Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0131 | ||
| 240 | | 240 | ||
| | | 5702 | ||
| | | 4.10 | ||
| | | 2952 | ||
| | | 58.59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Legion Spear | | Legion Spear | ||
Line 618: | Line 636: | ||
| Small | | Small | ||
| 0.0070 | | 0.0070 | ||
| | | 48 | ||
| | | 4500 | ||
| | | 2.40 | ||
| | | 50000 | ||
| | | 20.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pyramus Laser | | Pyramus Laser | ||
Line 888: | Line 906: | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0086 | | 0.0086 | ||
| | | 400 | ||
| | | 6500 | ||
| | | 5.00 | ||
| 4050 | | 4050 | ||
| | | 80.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Advanced Enclave | | Advanced Enclave | ||
Line 974: | Line 992: | ||
| 3645 | | 3645 | ||
| 30.00 | | 30.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Rapid Fire Laser | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0100 | |||
| 222 | |||
| 4800 | |||
| 4.00 | |||
| 7000 | |||
| 55.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Terminator Laser | | Terminator Laser | ||
Line 1,022: | Line 1,049: | ||
| Kneall Auto Laser | | Kneall Auto Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0075 | ||
| | | 80 | ||
| | | 5900 | ||
| | | 1.90 | ||
| | | 3150 | ||
| | | 42.11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Multilaser | | Kneall Multilaser | ||
Line 1,082: | Line 1,109: | ||
| 9900 | | 9900 | ||
| 13.75 | | 13.75 | ||
|- | |||
| Bio Shock Laser XL | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0098 | |||
| 600 | |||
| 7125 | |||
| 9.60 | |||
| 4950 | |||
| 62.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Heavy Laser Cannon | | Heavy Laser Cannon | ||
Line 1,262: | Line 1,298: | ||
| 3645 | | 3645 | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |||
| Remnant Shock Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0080 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 7500 | |||
| 3.00 | |||
| 7500 | |||
| 56.67 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Super Capital Laser | | Super Capital Laser | ||
Line 1,373: | Line 1,418: | ||
| Plagued Quantum Laser | | Plagued Quantum Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0100 | ||
| | | 280 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| 6. | | 6.00 | ||
| | | 50000 | ||
| | | 46.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Prototype Heavy Laser | | Prototype Heavy Laser | ||
Line 1,517: | Line 1,562: | ||
| Rapid Fire Quantum Laser | | Rapid Fire Quantum Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0100 | ||
| | | 180 | ||
| | | 4800 | ||
| | | 3.00 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| | | 60.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Triple Heavy Pulse Laser | | Triple Heavy Pulse Laser | ||
Line 1,532: | Line 1,577: | ||
| 3281 | | 3281 | ||
| 46.87 | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |||
| Advanced Medium AutoLaser | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0057 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 6175 | |||
| 6.40 | |||
| 6300 | |||
| 18.75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Canadian Light Ice Chisel | | Canadian Light Ice Chisel | ||
Line 1,580: | Line 1,634: | ||
| Kneall Starbase Multilaser | | Kneall Starbase Multilaser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0114 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 6002 | |||
| 5.12 | |||
| 3281 | |||
| 46.87 | |||
|- | |||
| Osiris Pest Control Cannon | |||
| Tiny | |||
| 0.0040 | | 0.0040 | ||
| 40 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 10000 | | 10000 | ||
| 4.00 | | 4.00 | ||
Line 1,883: | Line 1,937: | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0029 | | 0.0029 | ||
| | | 400 | ||
| | | 6500 | ||
| | | 5.00 | ||
| 2700 | | 2700 | ||
| | | 80.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spore Launcher | | Spore Launcher | ||
Line 2,338: | Line 2,392: | ||
| 2187 | | 2187 | ||
| 46.87 | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |||
| Heavy Spore Mass Accelerator | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0080 | |||
| 650 | |||
| 7600 | |||
| 10.00 | |||
| 7500 | |||
| 65.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Super Spore Mass Accelerator | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0034 | |||
| 800 | |||
| 8750 | |||
| 10.00 | |||
| 1800 | |||
| 80.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Huge Artillery Cannon (small) | | Huge Artillery Cannon (small) | ||
Line 2,425: | Line 2,497: | ||
| 30.00 | | 30.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | STIM Maul | ||
| Medium | | Medium | ||
| 0. | | 0.0020 | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
| 4038 | | 4250 | ||
| 1.92 | | 1.50 | ||
| 20500 | |||
| 24.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Kodiak Flak | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0023 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 4038 | |||
| 1.92 | |||
| 18450 | | 18450 | ||
| 18.75 | | 18.75 | ||
Line 2,505: | Line 2,586: | ||
| 50000 | | 50000 | ||
| 250.00 | | 250.00 | ||
|- | |||
| STIM Bulldozer | |||
| Tiny | |||
| 0.0500 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 4000 | |||
| 1.20 | |||
| 17496 | |||
| 12.50 | |||
|- | |||
| Useless Cannon | |||
| Tiny | |||
| 20000.0000 | |||
| 2000 | |||
| 7000 | |||
| 1.20 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1666.67 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Bio Flak Cannon | | Bio Flak Cannon | ||
Line 2,541: | Line 2,640: | ||
| 24000 | | 24000 | ||
| 6.25 | | 6.25 | ||
|- | |||
| Aedes Flak Cannon | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0040 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 2.00 | |||
| 15000 | |||
| 10.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Alien Flak Cannon | | Alien Flak Cannon | ||
Line 3,094: | Line 3,202: | ||
| 5577 | | 5577 | ||
| 36.62 | | 36.62 | ||
|- | |||
| Rapid Fire Cannon | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0100 | |||
| 111 | |||
| 4800 | |||
| 2.00 | |||
| 7000 | |||
| 55.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Avellian Pulsewave | | Avellian Pulsewave | ||
Line 3,133: | Line 3,250: | ||
| Kneall Auto Cannon | | Kneall Auto Cannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0075 | ||
| | | 80 | ||
| | | 5900 | ||
| | | 1.90 | ||
| | | 3150 | ||
| | | 42.11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Multicannon | | Kneall Multicannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
Line 3,161: | Line 3,278: | ||
| Small | | Small | ||
| 0.0080 | | 0.0080 | ||
| | | 48 | ||
| | | 4500 | ||
| | | 2.40 | ||
| | | 50000 | ||
| | | 20.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zillavik Decimator | | Zillavik Decimator | ||
Line 3,376: | Line 3,493: | ||
| Plagued Quantum Cannon | | Plagued Quantum Cannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0100 | ||
| | | 280 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| | | 6.00 | ||
| | | 50000 | ||
| | | 46.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Patriotic Medium Cannon | | Patriotic Medium Cannon | ||
Line 3,403: | Line 3,520: | ||
| Rapid Fire Quantum Cannon | | Rapid Fire Quantum Cannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0100 | ||
| | | 175 | ||
| | | 4800 | ||
| | | 3.00 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| 58. | | 58.33 | ||
|- | |||
| Advanced Medium AutoCannon | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0069 | |||
| 75 | |||
| 5463 | |||
| 4.00 | |||
| 7650 | |||
| 18.75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Canadian Medium Icebreaker | | Canadian Medium Icebreaker | ||
Line 3,530: | Line 3,656: | ||
| 17100 | | 17100 | ||
| 18.75 | | 18.75 | ||
|- | |||
| STIM Pike | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0025 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 4500 | |||
| 1.50 | |||
| 19000 | |||
| 24.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Super PDL | | Super PDL |
edits