Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
7,011
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
Line 545: | Line 545: | ||
| Kodiak Laser | | Kodiak Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0114 | ||
| 240 | | 240 | ||
| | | 6002 | ||
| | | 5.12 | ||
| | | 3281 | ||
| | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Legion Spear | | Legion Spear | ||
Line 992: | Line 992: | ||
| 3645 | | 3645 | ||
| 30.00 | | 30.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Terminator Laser | | Terminator Laser | ||
Line 1,049: | Line 1,040: | ||
| Kneall Auto Laser | | Kneall Auto Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0099 | ||
| | | 240 | ||
| | | 6318 | ||
| | | 6.40 | ||
| | | 3645 | ||
| | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Multilaser | | Kneall Multilaser | ||
Line 1,418: | Line 1,409: | ||
| Plagued Quantum Laser | | Plagued Quantum Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0099 | ||
| | | 240 | ||
| | | 6318 | ||
| 6. | | 6.40 | ||
| | | 3645 | ||
| | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Prototype Heavy Laser | | Prototype Heavy Laser | ||
Line 1,562: | Line 1,553: | ||
| Rapid Fire Quantum Laser | | Rapid Fire Quantum Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0131 | ||
| | | 240 | ||
| | | 5702 | ||
| | | 4.10 | ||
| | | 2952 | ||
| | | 58.59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Triple Heavy Pulse Laser | | Triple Heavy Pulse Laser | ||
Line 1,577: | Line 1,568: | ||
| 3281 | | 3281 | ||
| 46.87 | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Canadian Light Ice Chisel | | Canadian Light Ice Chisel | ||
Line 2,167: | Line 2,149: | ||
| 1063 | | 1063 | ||
| 141.14 | | 141.14 | ||
|- | |||
| Heavy Spore Launcher | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0080 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 7500 | |||
| 3.93 | |||
| 7500 | |||
| 38.15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Medium Alien Railgun | | Medium Alien Railgun | ||
Line 2,395: | Line 2,386: | ||
| Heavy Spore Mass Accelerator | | Heavy Spore Mass Accelerator | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0029 | ||
| | | 288 | ||
| 7600 | | 7600 | ||
| | | 9.60 | ||
| | | 2700 | ||
| | | 30.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Super Spore Mass Accelerator | | Super Spore Mass Accelerator | ||
Line 2,596: | Line 2,587: | ||
| 12.50 | | 12.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bio Flak Cannon | |||
| Bio Flak Cannon | |||
| Medium | | Medium | ||
| 0.0018 | | 0.0018 | ||
Line 2,640: | Line 2,622: | ||
| 24000 | | 24000 | ||
| 6.25 | | 6.25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Alien Flak Cannon | | Alien Flak Cannon | ||
Line 3,202: | Line 3,175: | ||
| 5577 | | 5577 | ||
| 36.62 | | 36.62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Avellian Pulsewave | | Avellian Pulsewave | ||
Line 3,250: | Line 3,214: | ||
| Kneall Auto Cannon | | Kneall Auto Cannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0106 | ||
| | | 132 | ||
| | | 5641 | ||
| | | 3.52 | ||
| | | 4860 | ||
| | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Multicannon | | Kneall Multicannon | ||
Line 3,493: | Line 3,457: | ||
| Plagued Quantum Cannon | | Plagued Quantum Cannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0106 | ||
| | | 132 | ||
| | | 5641 | ||
| | | 3.52 | ||
| | | 4860 | ||
| | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Patriotic Medium Cannon | | Patriotic Medium Cannon | ||
Line 3,520: | Line 3,484: | ||
| Rapid Fire Quantum Cannon | | Rapid Fire Quantum Cannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0140 | ||
| | | 132 | ||
| | | 5091 | ||
| | | 2.25 | ||
| | | 3937 | ||
| 58. | | 58.59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Canadian Medium Icebreaker | | Canadian Medium Icebreaker |
edits