Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
6,977
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) Tag: Reverted |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Spinal Lance | | Spinal Lance | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0015 | ||
| | | 500 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| | | 7.50 | ||
| | | 7250 | ||
| | | 66.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spindle Lance | | Spindle Lance | ||
Line 542: | Line 542: | ||
| 6000 | | 6000 | ||
| 67.14 | | 67.14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Legion Spear | | Legion Spear | ||
Line 992: | Line 983: | ||
| 3645 | | 3645 | ||
| 30.00 | | 30.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Rapid Fire Laser | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0112 | |||
| 444 | |||
| 6769 | |||
| 7.68 | |||
| 4455 | |||
| 57.81 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Terminator Laser | | Terminator Laser | ||
Line 1,037: | Line 1,037: | ||
| 4455 | | 4455 | ||
| 57.81 | | 57.81 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Multilaser | | Kneall Multilaser | ||
Line 1,407: | Line 1,398: | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Prototype Heavy Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0070 | |||
| 0.0070 | |||
| 152 | | 152 | ||
| 8000 | | 8000 | ||
Line 1,550: | Line 1,532: | ||
| 4455 | | 4455 | ||
| 57.81 | | 57.81 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Triple Heavy Pulse Laser | | Triple Heavy Pulse Laser | ||
Line 1,616: | Line 1,589: | ||
| Kneall Starbase Multilaser | | Kneall Starbase Multilaser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0040 | ||
| | | 60 | ||
| | | 8000 | ||
| | | 1.20 | ||
| | | 10000 | ||
| | | 50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Osiris Pest Control Cannon | | Osiris Pest Control Cannon | ||
Line 2,383: | Line 2,356: | ||
| 2187 | | 2187 | ||
| 46.87 | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Super Spore Mass Accelerator | | Super Spore Mass Accelerator | ||
Line 3,175: | Line 3,139: | ||
| 5577 | | 5577 | ||
| 36.62 | | 36.62 | ||
|- | |||
| Rapid Fire Cannon | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0119 | |||
| 222 | |||
| 6092 | |||
| 3.84 | |||
| 4050 | |||
| 57.81 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Avellian Pulsewave | | Avellian Pulsewave | ||
Line 3,211: | Line 3,184: | ||
| 4050 | | 4050 | ||
| 57.81 | | 57.81 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Multicannon | | Kneall Multicannon | ||
Line 3,454: | Line 3,418: | ||
| 6197 | | 6197 | ||
| 29.30 | | 29.30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Patriotic Medium Cannon | | Patriotic Medium Cannon | ||
Line 3,481: | Line 3,436: | ||
| 6885 | | 6885 | ||
| 23.44 | | 23.44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Canadian Medium Icebreaker | | Canadian Medium Icebreaker |
edits