Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
6,977
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Spinal Lance | | Spinal Lance | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0005 | ||
| | | 105 | ||
| | | 6500 | ||
| | | 11.00 | ||
| | | 17000 | ||
| | | 9.55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spindle Lance | | Spindle Lance | ||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| Retro Mining Laser | | Retro Mining Laser | ||
| Small | | Small | ||
| 0. | | 0.0005 | ||
| | | 30 | ||
| | | 4500 | ||
| | | 4.00 | ||
| | | 23000 | ||
| | | 7.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Small Mining Laser | | Small Mining Laser | ||
Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
| Retro Medium Mining Laser | | Retro Medium Mining Laser | ||
| Medium | | Medium | ||
| 0. | | 0.0005 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
| | | 5500 | ||
| 6. | | 6.50 | ||
| | | 20000 | ||
| 7. | | 7.69 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| not so Small Mining Laser | | not so Small Mining Laser | ||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
| 3645 | | 3645 | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |||
| Frostbite | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0099 | |||
| 175 | |||
| 6318 | |||
| 5.00 | |||
| 3645 | |||
| 35.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Karaclave | | Karaclave | ||
Line 938: | Line 947: | ||
| 4010 | | 4010 | ||
| 72.27 | | 72.27 | ||
|- | |||
| Colossussy Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0080 | |||
| 2000 | |||
| 7500 | |||
| 25.00 | |||
| 5000 | |||
| 80.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Erebus Decimator | | Erebus Decimator | ||
Line 947: | Line 965: | ||
| 3281 | | 3281 | ||
| 46.87 | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |||
| Frostbite (boss) | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0300 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 6318 | |||
| 5.00 | |||
| 7500 | |||
| 40.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Autolaser | | Kneall Autolaser | ||
Line 1,652: | Line 1,679: | ||
| Kneall Starbase Multilaser | | Kneall Starbase Multilaser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0114 | ||
| | | 240 | ||
| | | 6002 | ||
| | | 5.12 | ||
| | | 3281 | ||
| | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Osiris Pest Control Cannon | | Osiris Pest Control Cannon | ||
Line 1,735: | Line 1,762: | ||
! data-sort-type="number" |Speed Denominator | ! data-sort-type="number" |Speed Denominator | ||
! data-sort-type="number" |DPS | ! data-sort-type="number" |DPS | ||
|- | |||
| Crackle | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0038 | |||
| 288 | |||
| 6859 | |||
| 6.14 | |||
| 2187 | |||
| 46.87 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| MRocket | | MRocket | ||
Line 1,915: | Line 1,951: | ||
| 2187 | | 2187 | ||
| 46.87 | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |||
| Crackle (boss) | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0300 | |||
| 450 | |||
| 6859 | |||
| 8.00 | |||
| 7500 | |||
| 56.25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Harvest Cannon | | Harvest Cannon | ||
Line 3,220: | Line 3,265: | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
| 58.42 | | 58.42 | ||
|- | |||
| Colossussy Cannon | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0080 | |||
| 2000 | |||
| 7500 | |||
| 25.00 | |||
| 5000 | |||
| 80.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Heartifact Hammer | | Heartifact Hammer | ||
Line 3,616: | Line 3,670: | ||
| 10500 | | 10500 | ||
| 10.89 | | 10.89 | ||
|- | |||
| Catastrophic Quantum Cannon | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0140 | |||
| 800 | |||
| 7000 | |||
| 12.00 | |||
| 7000 | |||
| 66.67 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Compact Advanced AutoCannon | | Compact Advanced AutoCannon | ||
Line 3,890: | Line 3,953: | ||
| 19000 | | 19000 | ||
| 15.00 | | 15.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Pirate Point Defence Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0030 | |||
| 90 | |||
| 7000 | |||
| 1.20 | |||
| 40000 | |||
| 75.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kodiak Pez Dispenser Turret | | Kodiak Pez Dispenser Turret | ||
Line 3,908: | Line 3,980: | ||
| 10629 | | 10629 | ||
| 76.29 | | 76.29 | ||
|- | |||
| Integrity Reduction Actuator | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0025 | |||
| 750 | |||
| 6000 | |||
| 10.00 | |||
| 18000 | |||
| 75.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kodiak Bonehawk Exterminator | | Kodiak Bonehawk Exterminator |
edits