Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
7,003
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Spinal Lance | | Spinal Lance | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0015 | ||
| | | 500 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| | | 7.50 | ||
| | | 7250 | ||
| | | 66.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spindle Lance | | Spindle Lance | ||
Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
| 20000 | | 20000 | ||
| 15.00 | | 15.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Heavy Canadian Ice Pick | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0088 | |||
| 88 | |||
| 7501 | |||
| 14.00 | |||
| 8888 | |||
| 6.29 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Medium Canadian Ice Pick | | Medium Canadian Ice Pick | ||
Line 1,679: | Line 1,688: | ||
| Kneall Starbase Multilaser | | Kneall Starbase Multilaser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0040 | ||
| | | 60 | ||
| | | 8000 | ||
| | | 1.20 | ||
| | | 10000 | ||
| | | 50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Osiris Pest Control Cannon | | Osiris Pest Control Cannon |
edits