Tutorial Speedruns: Difference between revisions
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
(added homie_penguingamer's run) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| style="color:#5662f6; text-align:center" | 151669809451368448 | | style="color:#5662f6; text-align:center" | 151669809451368448 | ||
| style="color:#ff0000; text-align:center" | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Orzg5JwwWvY <span style="color:#ff0000;">Click Here</span>] | | style="color:#ff0000; text-align:center" | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Orzg5JwwWvY <span style="color:#ff0000;">Click Here</span>] | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:green; text-align:center" | 1m 13.82s | |||
| style="color:#8e9eac; text-align:center" | homie_penguingamer | |||
| style="color:#8e9eac; text-align:center" | 184290147 | |||
| style="color:#8e9eac; text-align:center" | 9792ca | |||
| style="color:#5662f6; text-align:center" | 763827215103557672 | |||
| style="color:#ff0000; text-align:center" | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3KYOA5OzaAw <span style="color:#ff0000;">Click Here</span>] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:green; text-align:center" | 0m 0s | | style="color:green; text-align:center" | 0m 0s |
Revision as of 17:07, 12 June 2023
- This page contains a leaderboard dedicated to Tutorial Speedruns. You may be looking for Tutorial.
Requirements
You must meet the following requirements to get a speedrun documented here:
- A Discord account with access to the Galaxy Support Server
- A YouTube video of the speedrun
- Videos must be in 1080p 30fps or higher.
Submit a Discord Management ticket in the Galaxy Support Server to get a speedrun listed here. By doing so you agree to all of the information listed below being publicly available on the Galaxypedia.
Leaderboard
Time | ROBLOX Username | ROBLOX User ID | Timer Verification Key | Discord ID | YouTube Link |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1m 8.1s | xICamm | 123723078 | 6fef51 | 482635592065089536 | Click Here |
1m 11.33s | B_bbyAintSad | 56503257 | N/A | 151669809451368448 | Click Here |
1m 13.82s | homie_penguingamer | 184290147 | 9792ca | 763827215103557672 | Click Here |
0m 0s | ROBLOX | 1 | 000000 | 00000000 | Click Here |