Tutorial Speedruns: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! style="color:#5662f6" | Discord ID | ! style="color:#5662f6" | Discord ID | ||
! style="color:#ff0000" | YouTube Link | ! style="color:#ff0000" | YouTube Link | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:green; text-align:center" | 1m 6.25s | |||
| style="color:#8e9eac; text-align:center" | USS_monkey | |||
| style="color:#8e9eac; text-align:center" | 1604384970 | |||
| style="color:#8e9eac; text-align:center" | 3cb7cd | |||
| style="color:#5662f6; text-align:center" | 365165836182224907 | |||
| style="color:#ff0000; text-align:center" | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qZ5NXEDACYc <span style="color:#ff0000;">Click Here</span>] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:green; text-align:center" | 1m 6.3s | | style="color:green; text-align:center" | 1m 6.3s | ||
Line 30: | Line 37: | ||
| style="color:#ff0000; text-align:center" | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PqOIsLP4eF8 <span style="color:#ff0000;">Click Here</span>] | | style="color:#ff0000; text-align:center" | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PqOIsLP4eF8 <span style="color:#ff0000;">Click Here</span>] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:green; text-align:center" | 1m | | style="color:green; text-align:center" | 1m 8.15s | ||
| style="color:#8e9eac; text-align:center" | | | style="color:#8e9eac; text-align:center" | homie_penguingamer | ||
| style="color:#8e9eac; text-align:center" | | | style="color:#8e9eac; text-align:center" | 184290147 | ||
| style="color:#8e9eac; text-align:center" | | | style="color:#8e9eac; text-align:center" | 9c6a88 | ||
| style="color:#5662f6; text-align:center" | | | style="color:#5662f6; text-align:center" | 763827215103557672 | ||
| style="color:#ff0000; text-align:center" | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | style="color:#ff0000; text-align:center" | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nv9frilhPaQ <span style="color:#ff0000;">Click Here</span>] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:green; text-align:center" | 1m 11.1s | | style="color:green; text-align:center" | 1m 11.1s | ||
Line 50: | Line 57: | ||
| style="color:#5662f6; text-align:center" | 151669809451368448 | | style="color:#5662f6; text-align:center" | 151669809451368448 | ||
| style="color:#ff0000; text-align:center" | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Orzg5JwwWvY <span style="color:#ff0000;">Click Here</span>] | | style="color:#ff0000; text-align:center" | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Orzg5JwwWvY <span style="color:#ff0000;">Click Here</span>] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:green; text-align:center" | 0m 0s | | style="color:green; text-align:center" | 0m 0s |
Revision as of 19:56, 18 June 2023
- This page contains a leaderboard dedicated to Tutorial Speedruns. You may be looking for Tutorial.
Requirements
You must meet the following requirements to get a speedrun documented here:
- A Discord account with access to the Galaxy Support Server
- A Public or Unlisted YouTube video of the speedrun
- Videos must be in 720p 30fps or higher.
- The following information must be visible and legible in the video:
- ROBLOX Username
- Time
- Timer Verification Key
- If a speedrun's video is privated/deleted, the speedrun will be removed from this page.
Submit a Discord Manager ticket in the Galaxy Support Server to get a speedrun listed here. By doing so you agree to all of the information listed below being publicly available on the Galaxypedia.
Leaderboard
Time | ROBLOX Username | ROBLOX User ID | Timer Verification Key | Discord ID | YouTube Link |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1m 6.25s | USS_monkey | 1604384970 | 3cb7cd | 365165836182224907 | Click Here |
1m 6.3s | xICamm | 123723078 | e5fe89 | 482635592065089536 | Click Here |
1m 8.15s | homie_penguingamer | 184290147 | 9c6a88 | 763827215103557672 | Click Here |
1m 11.1s | capima4320 | 672097200 | 18549c | 798902238936301598 | Click Here |
1m 11.33s | B_bbyAintSad | 56503257 | Pre-dates Verification | 151669809451368448 | Click Here |
0m 0s | ROBLOX | 1 | 000000 | 00000000 | Click Here |