Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
7,005
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) Tag: Manual revert |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Spinal Lance | | Spinal Lance | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0015 | ||
| | | 500 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| | | 7.50 | ||
| | | 7250 | ||
| | | 66.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spindle Lance | | Spindle Lance | ||
Line 1,094: | Line 1,094: | ||
| Kneall Multilaser | | Kneall Multilaser | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0. | | 0.0040 | ||
| | | 220 | ||
| 6500 | | 6500 | ||
| | | 1.20 | ||
| | | 8001 | ||
| | | 183.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kraken Multilaser | | Kraken Multilaser | ||
Line 1,388: | Line 1,388: | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
| 39.58 | | 39.58 | ||
|- | |||
| Kneall Assault Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0080 | |||
| 230 | |||
| 6500 | |||
| 3.60 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 63.89 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Light Hijacked Laser | | Light Hijacked Laser | ||
Line 1,688: | Line 1,697: | ||
| Kneall Starbase Multilaser | | Kneall Starbase Multilaser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0040 | ||
| | | 60 | ||
| | | 8000 | ||
| | | 1.20 | ||
| | | 10000 | ||
| | | 50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Osiris Pest Control Cannon | | Osiris Pest Control Cannon | ||
Line 2,302: | Line 2,311: | ||
| 1181 | | 1181 | ||
| 112.92 | | 112.92 | ||
|- | |||
| Kneall Assault Cannon | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0080 | |||
| 245 | |||
| 6500 | |||
| 3.30 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 74.24 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Heavy Artillery Cannon | | Heavy Artillery Cannon | ||
Line 3,232: | Line 3,250: | ||
| Kneall Subcannon | | Kneall Subcannon | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0. | | 0.0070 | ||
| | | 1500 | ||
| 7600 | | 7600 | ||
| | | 12.00 | ||
| | | 8000 | ||
| | | 125.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KrakenCannonBoss | | KrakenCannonBoss |
edits