Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
7,005
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Spinal Lance | | Spinal Lance | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0015 | ||
| | | 500 | ||
| | | 7000 | ||
| | | 7.50 | ||
| | | 7250 | ||
| | | 66.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spindle Lance | | Spindle Lance | ||
Line 884: | Line 884: | ||
| 5103 | | 5103 | ||
| 29.30 | | 29.30 | ||
|- | |||
| Light Autolaser | |||
| Small | |||
| 0.0040 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 4500 | |||
| 1.60 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 25.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Light Ice Laser | | Light Ice Laser | ||
Line 1,154: | Line 1,163: | ||
| 4950 | | 4950 | ||
| 62.50 | | 62.50 | ||
|- | |||
| Heavy Energy Lance | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0075 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 6.00 | |||
| 4500 | |||
| 30.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Heavy Laser Cannon | | Heavy Laser Cannon | ||
Line 1,307: | Line 1,325: | ||
| 6300 | | 6300 | ||
| 18.75 | | 18.75 | ||
|- | |||
| Medium Energy Lance | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0050 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 4.00 | |||
| 7000 | |||
| 25.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Medium Kneall Laser | | Medium Kneall Laser | ||
Line 1,697: | Line 1,724: | ||
| Kneall Starbase Multilaser | | Kneall Starbase Multilaser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0040 | ||
| | | 60 | ||
| | | 8000 | ||
| | | 1.20 | ||
| | | 10000 | ||
| | | 50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Osiris Pest Control Cannon | | Osiris Pest Control Cannon | ||
Line 3,274: | Line 3,301: | ||
| 8750 | | 8750 | ||
| 33.33 | | 33.33 | ||
|- | |||
| Light Autocannon | |||
| Small | |||
| 0.0046 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 4500 | |||
| 1.60 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 25.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Precursor Cannon | | Precursor Cannon | ||
Line 3,926: | Line 3,962: | ||
| 6276 | | 6276 | ||
| 65.00 | | 65.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Heavy Gatling Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0025 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 5000 | |||
| 1.60 | |||
| 22000 | |||
| 50.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Light Gatling Laser | | Light Gatling Laser | ||
Line 3,944: | Line 3,989: | ||
| 19000 | | 19000 | ||
| 15.00 | | 15.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Medium Gatling Laser | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0025 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 4400 | |||
| 1.50 | |||
| 26000 | |||
| 40.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Devastator Subjugator | | Devastator Subjugator |
edits