Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
7,005
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
Line 434: | Line 434: | ||
| 4455 | | 4455 | ||
| 57.81 | | 57.81 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tiny Laser | | Tiny Laser | ||
Line 560: | Line 551: | ||
| 2952 | | 2952 | ||
| 58.59 | | 58.59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Medium Laser | | Medium Laser | ||
Line 650: | Line 632: | ||
| 50000 | | 50000 | ||
| 20.00 | | 20.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Photon Scythe | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0100 | |||
| 155 | |||
| 6318 | |||
| 6.00 | |||
| 25000 | |||
| 25.83 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Pyramus Laser | | Pyramus Laser | ||
Line 731: | Line 722: | ||
| 1029 | | 1029 | ||
| 545.70 | | 545.70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kodiak Laser S | | Kodiak Laser S | ||
Line 759: | Line 741: | ||
| 125.00 | | 125.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Olympian Laser | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0085 | |||
| 520 | |||
| 6750 | |||
| 6.00 | |||
| Olympian Laser | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0085 | |||
| 520 | |||
| 6750 | |||
| 6.00 | |||
| 5500 | | 5500 | ||
| 86.67 | | 86.67 | ||
Line 1,225: | Line 1,189: | ||
| 4.50 | | 4.50 | ||
| 5500 | | 5500 | ||
| 40.00 | | 40.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,550: | Line 1,505: | ||
| 5670 | | 5670 | ||
| 23.44 | | 23.44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Remastered Heavy Laser | | Remastered Heavy Laser | ||
Line 1,731: | Line 1,677: | ||
| 46.87 | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Triple Heavy Quantum Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0080 | |||
| 360 | |||
| Triple Heavy Quantum Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0080 | |||
| 360 | |||
| 5702 | | 5702 | ||
| 6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
Line 1,891: | Line 1,828: | ||
| Grim Railgun | | Grim Railgun | ||
| Medium | | Medium | ||
| 0. | | 0.0100 | ||
| | | 90 | ||
| 6430 | | 6430 | ||
| | | 3.00 | ||
| | | 25000 | ||
| | | 30.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Siege Cannon | | Siege Cannon | ||
Line 2,104: | Line 2,032: | ||
| 2187 | | 2187 | ||
| 46.87 | | 46.87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kodiak Railgun S | | Kodiak Railgun S | ||
Line 2,357: | Line 2,267: | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Medium Artillery Cannon | |||
| Medium Artillery Cannon | |||
| Medium | | Medium | ||
| 0.0020 | | 0.0020 | ||
Line 2,658: | Line 2,559: | ||
| 20500 | | 20500 | ||
| 15.00 | | 15.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kodiak PDT S | | Kodiak PDT S | ||
Line 2,703: | Line 2,595: | ||
| 50000 | | 50000 | ||
| 250.00 | | 250.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Useless Cannon | | Useless Cannon | ||
Line 2,766: | Line 2,649: | ||
| 15000 | | 15000 | ||
| 24.00 | | 24.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Canadian AutoFlak | | Canadian AutoFlak | ||
Line 3,283: | Line 3,157: | ||
| 3937 | | 3937 | ||
| 58.59 | | 58.59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Light Autocannon | | Light Autocannon | ||
Line 3,481: | Line 3,346: | ||
| 5500 | | 5500 | ||
| 40.00 | | 40.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Graviton Obliterator | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0100 | |||
| 155 | |||
| 6250 | |||
| 5.50 | |||
| 25000 | |||
| 28.18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Heavy Bioaccelerator | | Heavy Bioaccelerator | ||
Line 3,589: | Line 3,463: | ||
| 4860 | | 4860 | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sakala Quantum Cannon | | Sakala Quantum Cannon | ||
Line 3,742: | Line 3,598: | ||
| 7655 | | 7655 | ||
| 21.27 | | 21.27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Quad Advanced Medium Cannon | | Quad Advanced Medium Cannon | ||
Line 3,818: | Line 3,665: | ||
| 13851 | | 13851 | ||
| 29.30 | | 29.30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Moai PDL | | Moai PDL | ||
Line 4,061: | Line 3,899: | ||
| 18000 | | 18000 | ||
| 75.00 | | 75.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Annihilator Kneall Auto Laser | | Annihilator Kneall Auto Laser |
edits