Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
6,979
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
Line 635: | Line 635: | ||
| Photon Scythe | | Photon Scythe | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0100 | ||
| 255 | | 255 | ||
| 6318 | | 6318 | ||
Line 1,960: | Line 1,960: | ||
| 3000 | | 3000 | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |||
| Medium Railgun | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0020 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 4.00 | |||
| 5000 | |||
| 25.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| STIM Artillery | | STIM Artillery | ||
Line 2,496: | Line 2,505: | ||
| 24000 | | 24000 | ||
| 6.25 | | 6.25 | ||
|- | |||
| Base Flak | |||
| Small | |||
| 0.0030 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 1400 | |||
| 1.60 | |||
| 40000 | |||
| 50.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Moai Flak | | Moai Flak | ||
Line 2,775: | Line 2,793: | ||
| 15390 | | 15390 | ||
| 39.06 | | 39.06 | ||
|- | |||
| Base Advanced AA Cannon | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0020 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 4250 | |||
| 2.40 | |||
| 20500 | |||
| 15.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Retro Light Flak Cannon | | Retro Light Flak Cannon | ||
Line 3,358: | Line 3,385: | ||
| Graviton Obliterator | | Graviton Obliterator | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0100 | ||
| 180 | | 180 | ||
| 6250 | | 6250 | ||
Line 3,674: | Line 3,701: | ||
| 13851 | | 13851 | ||
| 29.30 | | 29.30 | ||
|- | |||
| Base PDL | |||
| Small | |||
| 0.0038 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 1400 | |||
| 1.60 | |||
| 40000 | |||
| 50.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Moai PDL | | Moai PDL | ||
Line 3,791: | Line 3,827: | ||
| 11154 | | 11154 | ||
| 93.59 | | 93.59 | ||
|- | |||
| Base Advanced PDL | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0025 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 4500 | |||
| 2.40 | |||
| 19000 | |||
| 15.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ghoul Base Enclave | | Ghoul Base Enclave | ||
Line 3,854: | Line 3,899: | ||
| 12393 | | 12393 | ||
| 125.00 | | 125.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Base Advanced AA Laser | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0025 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 4500 | |||
| 2.40 | |||
| 19000 | |||
| 15.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Patriotic Gatling Laser | | Patriotic Gatling Laser |
edits