Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
6,979
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
Line 605: | Line 605: | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
| 24.00 | | 24.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Aqueous Laser | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0098 | |||
| 400 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 10.00 | |||
| 4950 | |||
| 40.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Baguette Beam | | Baguette Beam | ||
Line 1,987: | Line 1,996: | ||
| 3000 | | 3000 | ||
| 25.00 | | 25.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Aqueous Railgun | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0034 | |||
| 400 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 10.00 | |||
| 1800 | |||
| 40.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Crystal Railgun | | Crystal Railgun |
edits