Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
6,977
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
Line 452: | Line 452: | ||
| 3281 | | 3281 | ||
| 46.88 | | 46.88 | ||
|- | |||
| Ender Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0050 | |||
| 500 | |||
| 7500 | |||
| 1.25 | |||
| 7500 | |||
| 400.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Heavy Laser | | Heavy Laser | ||
Line 465: | Line 474: | ||
| Small | | Small | ||
| 0.0035 | | 0.0035 | ||
| | | 100 | ||
| 5800 | | 5800 | ||
| | | 5.00 | ||
| 7000 | | 7000 | ||
| 20.00 | | 20.00 | ||
Line 753: | Line 762: | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0.0080 | | 0.0080 | ||
| | | 440 | ||
| 6500 | | 6500 | ||
| 6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
| | | 73.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Salvaged Laser | | Salvaged Laser | ||
Line 1,013: | Line 1,022: | ||
| Rapid Fire Laser | | Rapid Fire Laser | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0. | | 0.0025 | ||
| | | 100 | ||
| | | 5000 | ||
| | | 3.00 | ||
| | | 17500 | ||
| | | 33.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Terminator Laser | | Terminator Laser | ||
Line 1,607: | Line 1,616: | ||
| Rapid Fire Quantum Laser | | Rapid Fire Quantum Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0025 | ||
| 140 | | 140 | ||
| 5000 | | 5000 | ||
| 3.00 | | 3.00 | ||
| | | 17500 | ||
| 46.67 | | 46.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,688: | Line 1,697: | ||
| Kneall Starbase Multilaser | | Kneall Starbase Multilaser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0100 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
| | | 8000 | ||
| 5. | | 5.00 | ||
| | | 3000 | ||
| | | 10.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Triple Heavy Quantum Laser | | Triple Heavy Quantum Laser | ||
Line 2,977: | Line 2,986: | ||
| 4860 | | 4860 | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |||
| Ender Cannon | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0050 | |||
| 500 | |||
| 7500 | |||
| 1.25 | |||
| 7500 | |||
| 400.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Gauss Cannon | | Gauss Cannon | ||
Line 2,999: | Line 3,017: | ||
| Small | | Small | ||
| 0.0040 | | 0.0040 | ||
| | | 100 | ||
| 5800 | | 5800 | ||
| | | 5.00 | ||
| 7000 | | 7000 | ||
| 20.00 | | 20.00 | ||
Line 3,143: | Line 3,161: | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0060 | | 0.0060 | ||
| | | 220 | ||
| 6500 | | 6500 | ||
| 6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
| | | 36.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Prikkit Ionizer | | Prikkit Ionizer | ||
Line 3,268: | Line 3,286: | ||
| Rapid Fire Cannon | | Rapid Fire Cannon | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0. | | 0.0025 | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 5000 | | 5000 | ||
| 3.00 | | 3.00 | ||
| | | 17500 | ||
| 33.33 | | 33.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,328: | Line 3,346: | ||
| 6500 | | 6500 | ||
| 40.00 | | 40.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Kneall Flak Cannon | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0030 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 5000 | |||
| 3.00 | |||
| 12500 | |||
| 33.33 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Multicannon | | Kneall Multicannon | ||
Line 3,601: | Line 3,628: | ||
| Rapid Fire Quantum Cannon | | Rapid Fire Quantum Cannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0025 | ||
| 140 | | 140 | ||
| 5000 | | 5000 | ||
| 3.00 | | 3.00 | ||
| | | 17500 | ||
| 46.67 | | 46.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,661: | Line 3,688: | ||
| 7655 | | 7655 | ||
| 21.27 | | 21.27 | ||
|- | |||
| Kneall Starbase Multicannon | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0100 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 5.00 | |||
| 3000 | |||
| 10.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Quad Advanced Medium Cannon | | Quad Advanced Medium Cannon |
edits