Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
6,979
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
Line 779: | Line 779: | ||
| Skeletal Laser | | Skeletal Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0050 | ||
| 240 | | 240 | ||
| | | 6500 | ||
| 6.40 | | 6.40 | ||
| | | 5500 | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,280: | Line 1,280: | ||
| 8000 | | 8000 | ||
| 46.67 | | 46.67 | ||
|- | |||
| Kneall Auto Laser A | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0050 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 6000 | |||
| 3.00 | |||
| 6500 | |||
| 40.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Multilaser A | | Kneall Multilaser A | ||
Line 2,796: | Line 2,805: | ||
| Skeletal Flak Cannon | | Skeletal Flak Cannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0025 | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
| 1.50 | | 1.50 | ||
| | | 20000 | ||
| 40.00 | | 40.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,178: | Line 3,187: | ||
| Skeletal Cannon | | Skeletal Cannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0050 | ||
| 132 | | 132 | ||
| | | 6500 | ||
| 3.52 | | 3.52 | ||
| | | 5500 | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,463: | Line 3,472: | ||
| 8000 | | 8000 | ||
| 47.00 | | 47.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Kneall Auto Cannon A | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0050 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 6000 | |||
| 3.00 | |||
| 6500 | |||
| 20.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lykos Cannon Defense | | Lykos Cannon Defense | ||
Line 3,851: | Line 3,869: | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
| 1. | | 1.50 | ||
| 20000 | | 20000 | ||
| | | 40.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Freeze (boss) | | Freeze (boss) |
edits