Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
6,979
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
Line 587: | Line 587: | ||
| 4950 | | 4950 | ||
| 46.25 | | 46.25 | ||
|- | |||
| Sniper Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0075 | |||
| 400 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 12.00 | |||
| 4000 | |||
| 33.33 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Zodiac Laser | | Zodiac Laser |
edits