Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
6,979
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
Line 335: | Line 335: | ||
| 3248 | | 3248 | ||
| 112.92 | | 112.92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sickle | | Sickle | ||
Line 362: | Line 353: | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
| 36.92 | | 36.92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NecroLAS | | NecroLAS | ||
Line 1,235: | Line 1,217: | ||
| 5500 | | 5500 | ||
| 40.00 | | 40.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Canadian Ice Chisel | | Canadian Ice Chisel | ||
Line 1,807: | Line 1,780: | ||
| 2187 | | 2187 | ||
| 46.88 | | 46.88 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NecroCAN | | NecroCAN | ||
Line 1,933: | Line 1,897: | ||
| 2500 | | 2500 | ||
| 33.33 | | 33.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Base Railgun H | | Base Railgun H | ||
Line 2,007: | Line 1,962: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kraken Railgun | | Kraken Railgun | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0025 | | 0.0025 | ||
| 450 | | 450 | ||
| 8000 | | 8000 | ||
| 12.00 | | 12.00 | ||
| 3000 | | 3000 | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |||
| Medium Railgun | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0020 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 4.00 | |||
| 5000 | |||
| 25.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| STIM Artillery | | STIM Artillery | ||
Line 2,086: | Line 2,050: | ||
| 686 | | 686 | ||
| 545.69 | | 545.69 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kodiak Railgun S | | Kodiak Railgun S | ||
Line 3,229: | Line 3,184: | ||
| 7000 | | 7000 | ||
| 12.50 | | 12.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Subcannon | | Kneall Subcannon | ||
Line 3,926: | Line 3,863: | ||
| 15390 | | 15390 | ||
| 23.44 | | 23.44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lucifer's Blade | | Lucifer's Blade |
edits