Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
6,977
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
Line 659: | Line 659: | ||
| 5500 | | 5500 | ||
| 37.00 | | 37.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Quantum Lance | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0050 | |||
| 350 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 7.00 | |||
| 5000 | |||
| 50.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Quantum Laser | | Quantum Laser | ||
Line 803: | Line 812: | ||
| 3250 | | 3250 | ||
| 46.88 | | 46.88 | ||
|- | |||
| Colony PD Laser | |||
| Small | |||
| 0.0040 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 6000 | |||
| 1.50 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 26.67 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Dual Base Laser | | Dual Base Laser | ||
Line 893: | Line 911: | ||
| 7000 | | 7000 | ||
| 15.00 | | 15.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Quantum Lance-S | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0050 | |||
| 250 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 5.00 | |||
| 10000 | |||
| 50.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| STIM Suppressor | | STIM Suppressor | ||
Line 1,190: | Line 1,217: | ||
| 1132 | | 1132 | ||
| 1051.61 | | 1051.61 | ||
|- | |||
| Quantum Multilaser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0050 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 6750 | |||
| 4.00 | |||
| 5000 | |||
| 50.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Retro Medium Laser | | Retro Medium Laser | ||
Line 1,226: | Line 1,262: | ||
| 7250 | | 7250 | ||
| 24.00 | | 24.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Colony Medium Laser | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0050 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 6500 | |||
| 3.50 | |||
| 6500 | |||
| 28.57 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Derelict Dual Laser | | Derelict Dual Laser | ||
Line 1,379: | Line 1,424: | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
| 42.11 | | 42.11 | ||
|- | |||
| Colony Capital Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0075 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 7000 | |||
| 5.00 | |||
| 5500 | |||
| 40.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hyperion Siege Laser | | Hyperion Siege Laser | ||
Line 1,487: | Line 1,541: | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
| 32.99 | | 32.99 | ||
|- | |||
| Quantum Plasma Cannon | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0050 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 6750 | |||
| 4.00 | |||
| 5000 | |||
| 50.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Advanced Quantum Lance | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0050 | |||
| 400 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 4.75 | |||
| 5000 | |||
| 84.21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Heavy 3D Printed Laser | | Heavy 3D Printed Laser | ||
Line 2,257: | Line 2,329: | ||
| 8000 | | 8000 | ||
| 45.45 | | 45.45 | ||
|- | |||
| Colony Capital Railgun | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0075 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 7000 | |||
| 5.00 | |||
| 5500 | |||
| 40.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Heavy Artillery Cannon | | Heavy Artillery Cannon | ||
Line 3,175: | Line 3,256: | ||
| 5500 | | 5500 | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |||
| Advanced Coilgun | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0050 | |||
| 250 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 5.00 | |||
| 10000 | |||
| 50.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Assault Positive | | Assault Positive | ||
Line 3,184: | Line 3,274: | ||
| 7000 | | 7000 | ||
| 12.50 | | 12.50 | ||
|- | |||
| Colony PD Cannon | |||
| Small | |||
| 0.0040 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 6000 | |||
| 1.50 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 26.67 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Subcannon | | Kneall Subcannon | ||
Line 3,409: | Line 3,508: | ||
| 5500 | | 5500 | ||
| 40.00 | | 40.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Colony Medium Cannon | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0050 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 6500 | |||
| 3.50 | |||
| 6500 | |||
| 28.57 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Graviton Obliterator | | Graviton Obliterator | ||
Line 3,517: | Line 3,625: | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
| 42.11 | | 42.11 | ||
|- | |||
| Dual Advanced Coilgun | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0050 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 7000 | |||
| 5.00 | |||
| 6000 | |||
| 40.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Light Hijacked Cannon | | Light Hijacked Cannon | ||
Line 3,926: | Line 4,043: | ||
| 19000 | | 19000 | ||
| 15.00 | | 15.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Laser Defense System | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0030 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 5500 | |||
| 2.00 | |||
| 20000 | |||
| 25.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Medium Gatling Laser | | Medium Gatling Laser | ||
Line 3,953: | Line 4,079: | ||
| 12393 | | 12393 | ||
| 125.00 | | 125.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Plasma Defense System | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0030 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 5500 | |||
| 2.00 | |||
| 20000 | |||
| 25.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Advanced Base AA Laser | | Advanced Base AA Laser | ||
Line 3,962: | Line 4,097: | ||
| 50000 | | 50000 | ||
| 18.75 | | 18.75 | ||
|- | |||
| Laser Defense System-S | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0030 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 5500 | |||
| 2.00 | |||
| 22500 | |||
| 20.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Patriotic Gatling Laser | | Patriotic Gatling Laser |
edits