Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
6,979
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
Line 695: | Line 695: | ||
| 3250 | | 3250 | ||
| 48.00 | | 48.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Cephisso Laser | |||
| Small | |||
| 0.0030 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 6500 | |||
| 2.75 | |||
| 15000 | |||
| 36.36 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Colossus Laser | | Colossus Laser | ||
Line 3,202: | Line 3,211: | ||
| 6000 | | 6000 | ||
| 44.00 | | 44.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Cephisso Cannon | |||
| Small | |||
| 0.0030 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 6500 | |||
| 2.75 | |||
| 15000 | |||
| 54.55 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Colossus Cannon | | Colossus Cannon |
edits