Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
6,977
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
Line 416: | Line 416: | ||
| 7500 | | 7500 | ||
| 15.00 | | 15.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Chaos Laser | |||
| Small | |||
| 0.0030 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 5750 | |||
| 2.75 | |||
| 15000 | |||
| 36.36 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| CrescendorB | | CrescendorB | ||
Line 468: | Line 477: | ||
| 8000 | | 8000 | ||
| 15.00 | | 15.00 | ||
| | | 4250 | ||
| 38.33 | | 38.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,931: | Line 1,940: | ||
| 8000 | | 8000 | ||
| 15.00 | | 15.00 | ||
| | | 4250 | ||
| 61.33 | | 61.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,977: | Line 2,986: | ||
| 2952 | | 2952 | ||
| 112.92 | | 112.92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| UltimaB | | UltimaB | ||
Line 3,058: | Line 3,058: | ||
| 4860 | | 4860 | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |||
| Chaos Cannon | |||
| Small | |||
| 0.0030 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 5750 | |||
| 2.75 | |||
| 15000 | |||
| 54.55 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ender Cannon | | Ender Cannon |
edits