Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
6,979
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
Line 974: | Line 974: | ||
| 7000 | | 7000 | ||
| 25.00 | | 25.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Colossus Cannon2 | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0129 | |||
| 444 | |||
| 6430 | |||
| 6.14 | |||
| 4010 | |||
| 72.27 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Colossussy Laser | | Colossussy Laser | ||
Line 1,451: | Line 1,460: | ||
| 10000 | | 10000 | ||
| 50.00 | | 50.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Festive Kodiak Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0131 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 5702 | |||
| 4.10 | |||
| 2952 | |||
| 58.59 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hyperion Siege Laser | | Hyperion Siege Laser | ||
Line 1,577: | Line 1,595: | ||
| 5000 | | 5000 | ||
| 84.21 | | 84.21 | ||
|- | |||
| Festive Kodiak Laser S | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0149 | |||
| 444 | |||
| 6109 | |||
| 4.92 | |||
| 3609 | |||
| 90.33 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Heavy 3D Printed Laser | | Heavy 3D Printed Laser | ||
Line 1,951: | Line 1,978: | ||
| 4000 | | 4000 | ||
| 30.00 | | 30.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Icicle Cannon | |||
| Medium | |||
| 0.0030 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 6430 | |||
| 5.12 | |||
| 3645 | |||
| 29.30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Light Railgun | | Light Railgun | ||
Line 2,383: | Line 2,419: | ||
| 10000 | | 10000 | ||
| 18.00 | | 18.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Festive Kodiak Railgun S | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0053 | |||
| 518 | |||
| 6923 | |||
| 5.73 | |||
| 1312 | |||
| 90.33 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mini Alpha Heavy Railgun | | Mini Alpha Heavy Railgun | ||
Line 2,847: | Line 2,892: | ||
| 18450 | | 18450 | ||
| 26.04 | | 26.04 | ||
|- | |||
| Festive Kodiak PDT S | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0027 | |||
| 92 | |||
| 4513 | |||
| 1.54 | |||
| 14580 | |||
| 59.90 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Light Gatling Cannon | | Light Gatling Cannon | ||
Line 4,205: | Line 4,259: | ||
| 25000 | | 25000 | ||
| 12.50 | | 12.50 | ||
|- | |||
| Festive Kodiak Pez Dispenser Turret | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0033 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 4513 | |||
| 1.54 | |||
| 14580 | |||
| 39.06 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<gallery> | <gallery> |
edits