Copypasta: Difference between revisions
addition
imported>Shooter7620 (added copypasta(I have a backlog of 5 or so copypastas I need to add at this point 💀)) |
imported>Reaperon (addition) |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|yeah but my suggestion was solid and prototype only moderated me because a dev advisor pinged him too, proto never moderates suggestions so i feel like this was a targetted stalking and moderation because proto wanted to awox me | |yeah but my suggestion was solid and prototype only moderated me because a dev advisor pinged him too, proto never moderates suggestions so i feel like this was a targetted stalking and moderation because proto wanted to awox me | ||
|XmasDementia | |XmasDementia | ||
|- | |||
|It's a blessing that I get to be in a discord server and not get banned after sharing my C: drive. | |||
|Krampus (K1LLSHOTS) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hello everyone I won't be online for some years due to some task that I have to do</br>This task is a bit risky and can result in me never coming online</br>So yeah I would come online only when an update is released in galaxy</br>Pls don't ping me during this period</br>I can't say how many years it is gonna take</br>But lets just think it is 5 years | |Hello everyone I won't be online for some years due to some task that I have to do</br>This task is a bit risky and can result in me never coming online</br>So yeah I would come online only when an update is released in galaxy</br>Pls don't ping me during this period</br>I can't say how many years it is gonna take</br>But lets just think it is 5 years |