donator, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
703
edits
CornHusker (talk | contribs) m (updated a few entries) Tag: 2017 source edit |
CornHusker (talk | contribs) m (updated a few entries) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
|Simplified nickname for [[Hawklight]]. | |Simplified nickname for [[Hawklight]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hype''' | |'''Hype/Hyp''' | ||
|Simplified nickname for [[Hyperion]]. | |Simplified nickname for [[Hyperion]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Imp''' | |'''Imp''' | ||
| Simplified nickname for [[Imperator]]. | | Simplified nickname for [[Imperator]]. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Judge''' | |||
| Simplified nickname for [[Judgement]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Kodi''' | |'''Kodi''' | ||
Line 281: | Line 284: | ||
|Simplified nickname for [[Prometheus]]. | |Simplified nickname for [[Prometheus]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Proto''' | ||
|Simplified nickname for [[:Category:Prototype|Prototypes]]. | |Simplified nickname for [[:Category:Prototype|Prototypes]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 305: | Line 308: | ||
|Nickname for the [[E Class]]. | |Nickname for the [[E Class]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''X-1''' | |'''X-1/X1''' | ||
|Shorthand for the [[Prototype X-1]]. | |Shorthand for the [[Prototype X-1]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''X-2''' | |'''X-2/X2''' | ||
|Shorthand for the [[Prototype X-2]]. | |Shorthand for the [[Prototype X-2]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''X-3''' | |'''X-3/X3''' | ||
|Shorthand for the [[Prototype X-3]]. | |Shorthand for the [[Prototype X-3]]. | ||
|- | |- |