donator, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
703
edits
CornHusker (talk | contribs) m (updated a few entries) Tag: 2017 source edit |
CornHusker (talk | contribs) m (added a few names) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
|'''MS''' | |'''MS''' | ||
|Short for [[Mothership]]. | |Short for [[Mothership]]. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Nem''' | |||
|Short for [[Nemesis]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Oblit''' | |'''Oblit''' | ||
Line 281: | Line 284: | ||
|Simplified nickname for [[Osiris]]. | |Simplified nickname for [[Osiris]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Prome''' | |'''Prome/Prom''' | ||
|Simplified nickname for [[Prometheus]]. | |Simplified nickname for [[Prometheus]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 298: | Line 301: | ||
|'''Slipmeme/Slip''' | |'''Slipmeme/Slip''' | ||
|Nickname for [[Slipstream]]. | |Nickname for [[Slipstream]]. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Sov''' | |||
|Simplified Nickname for [[Sovereign]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Sub''' | |'''Sub''' | ||
|Simplified Nickname for [[Subjugator]]. | |Simplified Nickname for [[Subjugator]]. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Temp''' | |||
| Simplified nickname for [[Tempest]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Tenn''' | |'''Tenn''' |