Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
6,977
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! data-sort-type="number" |Speed Denominator | ! data-sort-type="number" |Speed Denominator | ||
! data-sort-type="number" |DPS | ! data-sort-type="number" |DPS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spindle Lance | | Spindle Lance | ||
Line 689: | Line 680: | ||
| Colossus Laser | | Colossus Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0030 | ||
| | | 800 | ||
| | | 7750 | ||
| | | 12.50 | ||
| | | 3000 | ||
| | | 64.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Crogmaw Ripper | | Crogmaw Ripper | ||
Line 788: | Line 779: | ||
| U.N.E. LR Beam | | U.N.E. LR Beam | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0090 | ||
| | | 250 | ||
| | | 6250 | ||
| | | 7.00 | ||
| | | 5000 | ||
| | | 35.71 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Abaddon's Blade | | Abaddon's Blade | ||
Line 1,068: | Line 1,059: | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0.0040 | | 0.0040 | ||
| | | 125 | ||
| 6500 | | 6500 | ||
| 1.20 | | 1.20 | ||
| | | 8000 | ||
| | | 104.17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kraken Multilaser | | Kraken Multilaser | ||
Line 1,364: | Line 1,355: | ||
| Hyperion Siege Laser | | Hyperion Siege Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0070 | ||
| | | 450 | ||
| 8000 | | 8000 | ||
| | | 12.00 | ||
| | | 2500 | ||
| | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Assault Laser | | Kneall Assault Laser | ||
Line 1,589: | Line 1,580: | ||
| Rapid Fire Quantum Laser | | Rapid Fire Quantum Laser | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0050 | ||
| | | 140 | ||
| | | 5000 | ||
| 3.00 | | 3.00 | ||
| | | 12500 | ||
| | | 46.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Triple Heavy Pulse Laser | | Triple Heavy Pulse Laser | ||
Line 1,834: | Line 1,825: | ||
| 25000 | | 25000 | ||
| 30.00 | | 30.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Heavy Railgun | | Heavy Railgun | ||
Line 2,252: | Line 2,234: | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0080 | | 0.0080 | ||
| | | 150 | ||
| 6500 | | 6500 | ||
| 3.30 | | 3.30 | ||
| 8000 | | 8000 | ||
| | | 45.45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Heavy Artillery Cannon | | Heavy Artillery Cannon | ||
Line 2,269: | Line 2,251: | ||
| Hyperion Siege Railgun | | Hyperion Siege Railgun | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0070 | ||
| 450 | | 450 | ||
| | | 8000 | ||
| 12.00 | | 12.00 | ||
| | | 2500 | ||
| 37.50 | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,386: | Line 2,368: | ||
| Hyperion Dual Heavy Railgun | | Hyperion Dual Heavy Railgun | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0. | | 0.0070 | ||
| | | 225 | ||
| | | 8000 | ||
| | | 6.00 | ||
| | | 2500 | ||
| | | 37.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Medium Icy Artillery Cannon | | Medium Icy Artillery Cannon | ||
Line 2,652: | Line 2,634: | ||
| Lucifer's Cannon | | Lucifer's Cannon | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0. | | 0.0020 | ||
| | | 100 | ||
| 6500 | | 6500 | ||
| | | 1.50 | ||
| | | 12500 | ||
| | | 66.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tiny Flak Cannon | | Tiny Flak Cannon | ||
Line 3,097: | Line 3,079: | ||
| Colossus Cannon | | Colossus Cannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0030 | ||
| | | 900 | ||
| | | 7750 | ||
| | | 12.50 | ||
| | | 3000 | ||
| | | 72.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Cannon A | | Kneall Cannon A | ||
Line 3,179: | Line 3,161: | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0.0070 | | 0.0070 | ||
| | | 1000 | ||
| 7600 | | 7600 | ||
| 12.00 | | 12.00 | ||
| 8000 | | 8000 | ||
| | | 83.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KrakenCannonBoss | | KrakenCannonBoss | ||
Line 3,214: | Line 3,196: | ||
| U.N.E. Subcannon | | U.N.E. Subcannon | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0. | | 0.0090 | ||
| | | 210 | ||
| | | 6250 | ||
| 3. | | 3.50 | ||
| | | 5000 | ||
| | | 60.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Colossussy Cannon | | Colossussy Cannon | ||
Line 3,238: | Line 3,220: | ||
| 5577 | | 5577 | ||
| 36.62 | | 36.62 | ||
|- | |||
| Huge Theia Cannon | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0085 | |||
| 225 | |||
| 6000 | |||
| 5.00 | |||
| 5000 | |||
| 45.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Rapid Fire Cannon | | Rapid Fire Cannon | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0. | | 0.0050 | ||
| | | 100 | ||
| | | 5000 | ||
| | | 3.00 | ||
| | | 12500 | ||
| | | 33.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tiny Blitz Cannon | | Tiny Blitz Cannon | ||
Line 3,574: | Line 3,565: | ||
| Rapid Fire Quantum Cannon | | Rapid Fire Quantum Cannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0050 | ||
| | | 140 | ||
| | | 5000 | ||
| 3.00 | | 3.00 | ||
| | | 12500 | ||
| | | 46.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Advanced Medium AutoCannon | | Advanced Medium AutoCannon | ||
Line 3,821: | Line 3,812: | ||
| Lucifer's Blade | | Lucifer's Blade | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0. | | 0.0025 | ||
| | | 100 | ||
| 6500 | | 6500 | ||
| | | 1.50 | ||
| | | 12500 | ||
| | | 66.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ghoul Base Enclave | | Ghoul Base Enclave |
edits