Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
6,977
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
Line 470: | Line 470: | ||
| 7000 | | 7000 | ||
| 20.00 | | 20.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Siege Laser | |||
| Large | |||
| 0.0075 | |||
| 475 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 12.50 | |||
| 4500 | |||
| 38.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Super Laser | | Super Laser | ||
Line 1,825: | Line 1,834: | ||
| 25000 | | 25000 | ||
| 30.00 | | 30.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Siege Cannon | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0075 | |||
| 775 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 12.50 | |||
| 4500 | |||
| 62.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Heavy Railgun | | Heavy Railgun | ||
Line 2,135: | Line 2,153: | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0.0024 | | 0.0024 | ||
| | | 300 | ||
| 8000 | | 8000 | ||
| | | 7.00 | ||
| 5000 | | 5000 | ||
| | | 42.86 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Heavy Siege Railgun | | Heavy Siege Railgun |
edits